20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:21 | 39.
13. class A/1300 39. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
67.0 km/h 5.88 s/km |
3:21 | 39.
13. class A/1300 39. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:30 | 49.
15. class A/1300 49. ERC 19. Czech-Slovak |
86.4 km/h 6.41 s/km |
9:51 | 45.
14. class A/1300 45. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 14:40 | 43.
16. class A/1300 43. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
87.8 km/h 5.96 s/km |
24:31 | 41.
13. class A/1300 41. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:16 | 52.
16. class A/1300 52. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
89.0 km/h 8.07 s/km |
29:47 | 41.
13. class A/1300 41. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:13 | 34.
10. class A/1300 34. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
85.8 km/h 6.17 s/km |
35:00 | 37.
12. class A/1300 37. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:41 | 40.
14. class A/1300 40. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
87.5 km/h 6.33 s/km |
38:41 | 35.
11. class A/1300 35. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:19 | 36.
12. class A/1300 36. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
67.7 km/h 6.95 s/km |
42:00 | 34.
11. class A/1300 34. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:20 | 34.
11. class A/1300 34. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
88.7 km/h 6.73 s/km |
48:20 | 32.
10. class A/1300 32. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 14:31 | 31.
11. class A/1300 31. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
88.7 km/h 6.05 s/km |
1:02:51 | 33.
11. class A/1300 33. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 5:17 | 31.
9. class A/1300 31. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
88.7 km/h 8.45 s/km |
1:08:08 | 31.
10. class A/1300 31. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:16 | 24.
6. class A/1300 24. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
85.0 km/h 6.30 s/km |
1:13:24 | 31.
10. class A/1300 31. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 3:46 | 27.
10. class A/1300 27. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
85.5 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:17:10 | 31.
10. class A/1300 31. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 17:30 | 63.
19. class A/1300 63. ERC 28. Czech-Slovak |
73.6 km/h 13.88 s/km |
1:34:40 | 34.
10. class A/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:24 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
96.5 km/h 6.22 s/km |
1:38:04 | 34.
10. class A/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:30 | 32.
8. class A/1300 32. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
98.9 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:40:34 | 34.
10. class A/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:24 | 27.
8. class A/1300 27. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
76.0 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:44:58 | 34.
10. class A/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 9:29 | 19.
7. class A/1300 19. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
83.6 km/h 5.90 s/km |
1:54:27 | 32.
10. class A/1300 32. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:21 | 34.
10. class A/1300 34. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
87.7 km/h 7.79 s/km |
2:02:48 | 32.
10. class A/1300 32. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km) | 6:04 | 28.
10. class A/1300 28. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
80.3 km/h 6.65 s/km |
2:08:52 | 31.
9. class A/1300 31. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 12:13 | 21.
6. class A/1300 21. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
81.5 km/h 5.91 s/km |
2:21:05 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:45 | 26.
7. class A/1300 26. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
79.8 km/h 7.91 s/km |
2:25:50 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:17 | 40.
11. class A/1300 40. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
61.9 km/h 10.19 s/km |
2:32:07 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS23 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 5:31 | 30.
10. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
77.2 km/h 6.90 s/km |
2:37:38 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS24 Hošťálková - Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 9:29 | 17.
6. class A/1300 17. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
83.6 km/h 6.51 s/km |
2:47:07 | 28.
9. class A/1300 28. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS25 Vesník - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 8:10 | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
89.6 km/h 6.72 s/km |
2:55:17 | 28.
9. class A/1300 28. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.12 km) | 5:56 | 26.
10. class A/1300 26. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
82.1 km/h 6.28 s/km |
3:01:13 | 27.
9. class A/1300 27. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS27 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | 12:25 | 25.
9. class A/1300 25. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
80.2 km/h 6.75 s/km |
3:13:38 | 26.
9. class A/1300 26. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS28 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.32 km) | 4:40 | 22.
8. class A/1300 22. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
81.3 km/h 7.75 s/km |
3:18:18 | 25.
9. class A/1300 25. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS29 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | Retired |