20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:16 | 23.
2. class A/2000 23. ERC |
68.7 km/h 4.55 s/km |
3:16 | 23.
2. class A/2000 23. ERC |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:31 | 50.
4. class A/2000 50. ERC |
86.2 km/h 6.52 s/km |
9:47 | 41.
3. class A/2000 41. ERC |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 14:14 | 30.
3. class A/2000 30. ERC |
90.5 km/h 4.75 s/km |
24:01 | 31.
3. class A/2000 31. ERC |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 4:56 | 23.
3. class A/2000 23. ERC |
95.0 km/h 5.51 s/km |
28:57 | 30.
3. class A/2000 30. ERC |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:05 | 24.
2. class A/2000 24. ERC |
88.1 km/h 5.09 s/km |
34:02 | 27.
2. class A/2000 27. ERC |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:27 | 18.
2. class A/2000 18. ERC |
93.4 km/h 3.72 s/km |
37:29 | 27.
2. class A/2000 27. ERC |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:08 | 14.
1. class A/2000 14. ERC |
71.6 km/h 4.01 s/km |
40:37 | 24.
2. class A/2000 24. ERC |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:03 | 16.
2. class A/2000 16. ERC |
92.8 km/h 4.91 s/km |
46:40 | 21.
2. class A/2000 21. ERC |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 14:18 | 26.
2. class A/2000 26. ERC |
90.1 km/h 5.45 s/km |
1:00:58 | 20.
2. class A/2000 20. ERC |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 4:58 | 16.
2. class A/2000 16. ERC |
94.3 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:05:56 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:14 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
85.5 km/h 6.03 s/km |
1:11:10 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 3:42 | 21.
2. class A/2000 21. ERC |
87.1 km/h 6.33 s/km |
1:14:52 | 20.
2. class A/2000 20. ERC |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 14:27 | 13.
2. class A/2000 13. ERC |
89.1 km/h 5.36 s/km |
1:29:19 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:12 | 12.
2. class A/2000 12. ERC |
102.6 km/h 4.02 s/km |
1:32:31 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
|
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:20 | 15.
2. class A/2000 15. ERC |
105.9 km/h 5.10 s/km |
1:34:51 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
|
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:07 | 10.
1. class A/2000 10. ERC |
81.2 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:38:58 | 18.
2. class A/2000 18. ERC |
|
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 9:29 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
83.6 km/h 5.90 s/km |
1:48:27 | 15.
2. class A/2000 15. ERC |
|
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 7:47 | 18.
2. class A/2000 18. ERC |
94.0 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:56:14 | 15.
2. class A/2000 15. ERC |
|
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km) | 5:38 | 8.
1. class A/2000 8. ERC |
86.5 km/h 3.45 s/km |
2:01:52 | 14.
2. class A/2000 14. ERC |
|
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 13:16 | 49.
2. class A/2000 49. ERC |
75.0 km/h 9.70 s/km |
2:15:08 | 18.
2. class A/2000 18. ERC |
|
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:27 | 11.
2. class A/2000 11. ERC |
85.2 km/h 5.06 s/km |
2:19:35 | 17.
2. class A/2000 17. ERC |
|
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 5:47 | 14.
2. class A/2000 14. ERC |
67.2 km/h 5.56 s/km |
2:25:22 | 17.
2. class A/2000 17. ERC |
|
SS23 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 5:12 | 12.
2. class A/2000 12. ERC |
81.9 km/h 4.23 s/km |
2:30:34 | 17.
2. class A/2000 17. ERC |
|
SS24 Hošťálková - Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 17:27 | 52.
2. class A/2000 52. ERC |
45.5 km/h 42.66 s/km |
2:48:01 | 29.
2. class A/2000 29. ERC |
|
SS25 Vesník - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | Retired |