22. INA Delta Rally 1995
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 331.62 km - (cancelled 6.37 km) • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Popovič won second leg).
#5
AK Zelina
A7
Final results
1. overall
1. class A7
1. ERC
1. Croatia
1. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS INA (2.70 km) | 2:05 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
77.8 km/h |
2:05 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS2 Šestine 1 (2.76 km) | 14:31 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
11.4 km/h |
16:36 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS3 Marija Bistrica 1 (11.76 km) | 6:45 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
104.5 km/h |
23:21 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS4 Samci 1 (9.15 km) | 4:59 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
110.2 km/h |
28:20 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS5 Bedakovčina 1 (6.37 km) | 4:12 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
91.0 km/h |
32:32 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS6 Šemnica Gornja 1 (15.45 km) | 9:54 | 2.
1. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 1. Croatia |
93.6 km/h 19.87 s/km |
42:26 | 2.
1. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS7 Sljeme long 1 (32.65 km) | 19:32 | 3.
2. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 2. Croatia |
100.3 km/h 27.11 s/km |
1:01:58 | 2.
1. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS8 Šestine 2 (20.76 km) | 15:29 | 3.
2. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 1. Croatia |
80.4 km/h 7.95 s/km |
1:17:27 | 2.
1. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS9 Marija Bistrica 2 (11.76 km) | 6:49 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
103.5 km/h |
1:24:16 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS10 Samci 2 (9.15 km) | 5:01 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
109.4 km/h |
1:29:17 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS11 Bedakovčina 2 (6.37 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS12 Šemnica Gornja 2 (15.45 km) | 10:02 | 3.
2. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 1. Croatia |
92.4 km/h 0.58 s/km |
1:39:19 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS13 Sljeme long 2 (32.65 km) | 20:01 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 1. Croatia |
97.9 km/h 0.15 s/km |
1:59:20 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Rude 1 (14.37 km) | 9:23 | 3.
2. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 1. Croatia |
91.9 km/h 0.14 s/km |
2:08:43 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS15 Velika Jazbina 1 (5.02 km) | 3:12 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
94.1 km/h |
2:11:55 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS16 Žamarija 1 (32.67 km) | 22:40 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia |
86.5 km/h 0.40 s/km |
2:34:35 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS17 Petrovina 1 (7.33 km) | 4:24 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
100.0 km/h |
2:38:59 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS18 Jastrebarsko 1 (8.13 km) | 4:19 | 3.
3. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 2. Croatia |
113.0 km/h 0.49 s/km |
2:43:18 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS19 Drežnik 1 (9.80 km) | 5:54 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia |
99.7 km/h 0.71 s/km |
2:49:12 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS20 Rude 2 (14.37 km) | 9:15 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia |
93.2 km/h 0.42 s/km |
2:58:27 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS21 Velika Jazbina 2 (5.02 km) | 3:07 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
96.6 km/h |
3:01:34 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS22 Žamarija 2 (32.67 km) | 22:59 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia |
85.3 km/h 0.31 s/km |
3:24:33 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS23 Petrovina 2 (7.33 km) | 4:27 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia |
98.8 km/h 0.14 s/km |
3:29:00 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS24 Jastrebarsko 2 (8.13 km) | 4:20 | 3.
3. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 2. Croatia |
112.6 km/h 0.49 s/km |
3:33:20 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |
SS25 Drežnik 2 (9.80 km) | 6:01 | 3.
3. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 2. Croatia |
97.7 km/h 0.61 s/km |
3:39:21 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia |