22. INA Delta Rally 1995
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 331.62 km - (cancelled 6.37 km) • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Popovič won second leg).
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS INA (2.70 km) | 2:32 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. CEZ |
63.9 km/h 10.00 s/km |
2:32 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. CEZ |
SS2 Šestine 1 (2.76 km) | 17:33 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 28. CEZ |
9.4 km/h 65.94 s/km |
20:05 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 28. CEZ |
SS3 Marija Bistrica 1 (11.76 km) | 7:51 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
89.9 km/h 5.61 s/km |
27:56 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 24. CEZ |
SS4 Samci 1 (9.15 km) | 5:49 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. CEZ |
94.4 km/h 5.46 s/km |
33:45 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 24. CEZ |
SS5 Bedakovčina 1 (6.37 km) | 4:52 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
78.5 km/h 6.28 s/km |
38:37 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. CEZ |
SS6 Šemnica Gornja 1 (15.45 km) | 11:37 | 21.
2. class N3 21. ERC 21. CEZ |
79.8 km/h 26.54 s/km |
50:14 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. CEZ |
SS7 Sljeme long 1 (32.65 km) | 22:36 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. CEZ |
86.7 km/h 32.74 s/km |
1:12:50 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS8 Šestine 2 (20.76 km) | 19:04 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 21. CEZ |
65.3 km/h 18.30 s/km |
1:31:54 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
SS9 Marija Bistrica 2 (11.76 km) | 7:58 | 14.
1. class N3 14. ERC 14. CEZ |
88.6 km/h 5.87 s/km |
1:39:52 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 16. CEZ |
SS10 Samci 2 (9.15 km) | 5:50 | 14.
1. class N3 14. ERC 14. CEZ |
94.1 km/h 5.36 s/km |
1:45:42 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 16. CEZ |
SS11 Bedakovčina 2 (6.37 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS12 Šemnica Gornja 2 (15.45 km) | 20:07 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 31. CEZ |
46.1 km/h 39.74 s/km |
2:05:49 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. CEZ |
SS13 Sljeme long 2 (32.65 km) | 23:29 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
83.4 km/h 6.52 s/km |
2:29:18 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. CEZ |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Rude 1 (14.37 km) | 11:00 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 17. CEZ |
78.4 km/h 6.89 s/km |
2:40:18 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS15 Velika Jazbina 1 (5.02 km) | 3:52 | 15.
1. class N3 15. ERC 15. CEZ |
77.9 km/h 7.97 s/km |
2:44:10 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS16 Žamarija 1 (32.67 km) | 26:36 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 17. CEZ |
73.7 km/h 7.62 s/km |
3:10:46 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS17 Petrovina 1 (7.33 km) | 5:18 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 16. CEZ |
83.0 km/h 7.37 s/km |
3:16:04 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS18 Jastrebarsko 1 (8.13 km) | 5:09 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
94.7 km/h 6.64 s/km |
3:21:13 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS19 Drežnik 1 (9.80 km) | 6:57 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC 13. CEZ |
84.6 km/h 7.14 s/km |
3:28:10 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS20 Rude 2 (14.37 km) | 11:23 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 19. CEZ |
75.7 km/h 9.32 s/km |
3:39:33 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ |
SS21 Velika Jazbina 2 (5.02 km) | 3:56 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 16. CEZ |
76.6 km/h 9.76 s/km |
3:43:29 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 19. CEZ |
SS22 Žamarija 2 (32.67 km) | 27:24 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
71.5 km/h 8.42 s/km |
4:10:53 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
SS23 Petrovina 2 (7.33 km) | 5:17 | 14.
1. class N3 14. ERC 14. CEZ |
83.2 km/h 6.96 s/km |
4:16:10 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
SS24 Jastrebarsko 2 (8.13 km) | 5:05 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC 13. CEZ |
96.0 km/h 6.03 s/km |
4:21:15 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ |
SS25 Drežnik 2 (9.80 km) | 6:57 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC 13. CEZ |
84.6 km/h 6.33 s/km |
4:28:12 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. CEZ |