16. South Swedish Rally 1991
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1991, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#3
Mazda Team Sweden
A8
Final results
4. overall
4. class A8
4. ERC
4. Sweden
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Maglehult | 1:44 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
1:44 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS2 Ring Knutstorp | 3:42 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
5:26 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS3 Skaftarp | 3:18 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
|
8:44 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS4 Varjadalen | 2:48 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
|
11:32 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS5 Langhult | 13:55 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
25:27 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS6 Mästocke | 10:29 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
35:56 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS7 Harpholma | 3:50 | 9.
8. class A8 9. ERC 8. Sweden |
|
39:46 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS8 P6 Kristianstad | 4:46 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
44:32 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Abborramala | 3:11 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
47:43 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS10 Makrismala | 2:22 | 7.
7. class A8 7. ERC 6. Sweden |
|
50:05 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS11 Askefälla | 4:57 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
55:02 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS12 Kosta | 13:32 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:08:34 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS13 Hässle | 6:24 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:14:58 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS14 Vide | 5:26 | 7.
6. class A8 7. ERC 6. Sweden |
|
1:20:24 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS15 Askaremala | 3:15 | 12.
10. class A8 12. ERC 10. Sweden |
|
1:23:39 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS16 Randö | 1:56 | 8.
7. class A8 8. ERC 6. Sweden |
|
1:25:35 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS17 Kullan | 3:28 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
1:29:03 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS18 P6 Kristianstad | 4:25 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
1:33:28 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS19 Ravlunde | 7:03 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
1:40:31 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
3. leg | |||||
SS20 Ravlunde | 6:49 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:47:20 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS21 Hallamölle | 4:55 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
1:52:15 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS22 Agusa | 5:08 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
1:57:23 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS23 Vallarum | 3:31 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
2:00:54 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS24 Djurröd | 4:45 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
2:05:39 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS25 Svampabanan | 1:45 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
2:07:24 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS26 Eriksdal | 16:52 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
2:24:16 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS27 Puus | 6:43 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
2:30:59 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS28 Kagarp | 5:23 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
2:36:22 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |