28. Rallye Bohemia 2001
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
#12
Elsev Racing Team
N4
Final results
8. overall
1. class N4
8. Czech Republic
8. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (6.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 1 (13.57 km) | 8:39.0 | 20.
3. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
94.1 km/h 3.22 s/km |
8:39.0 | 19.
3. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS3 Jablonec - Plavy 1 (16.09 km) | 9:06.4 | 13.
1. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
106.0 km/h 2.64 s/km |
17:45.4 | 14.
1. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS4 Rejdice - Plavy 1 (12.02 km) | 7:56.3 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 3.23 s/km |
25:41.7 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS5 Jílové - Helkovice 1 (11.58 km) | 7:40.9 | 12.
1. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 2.56 s/km |
33:22.6 | 13.
1. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jesenný - Jílové 1 (13.10 km) | 8:00.8 | 11.
1. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
98.1 km/h 2.18 s/km |
41:23.4 | 12.
1. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 2 (13.57 km) | 8:39.6 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 3.31 s/km |
50:03.0 | 13.
1. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec - Plavy 2 (16.09 km) | 9:05.5 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
106.2 km/h 2.60 s/km |
59:08.5 | 12.
1. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS9 Jílové - Helkovice 2 (11.58 km) | 7:43.4 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
90.0 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:06:51.9 | 11.
1. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
SS10 Jesenný - Jílové 2 (13.10 km) | 7:59.9 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 2.31 s/km |
1:14:51.8 | 10.
1. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS11 Rejdice - Plavy 2 (12.02 km) | 7:51.6 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
91.8 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:22:43.4 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
SS12 Malá Skála - Jeníšovice (7.03 km) | 4:08.9 | 10.
1. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 2.16 s/km |
1:26:52.3 | 10.
1. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:32.7 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 2.56 s/km |
1:36:25.0 | 10.
1. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS14 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 10:46.1 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC 7. Czech Republic |
107.9 km/h 1.26 s/km |
1:47:11.1 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 1 (8.60 km) | 4:17.1 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
120.4 km/h 2.19 s/km |
1:51:28.2 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:13.7 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
106.1 km/h 1.98 s/km |
2:00:41.9 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
SS17 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 10:17.4 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
112.9 km/h 1.57 s/km |
2:10:59.3 | 8.
1. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 2 (8.60 km) | 4:17.0 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
120.5 km/h 2.49 s/km |
2:15:16.3 | 8.
1. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |