14. Rallye Valašská Zima 1989
27. 1. – 28. 1. 1989, Otrokovice • snow - ice 153.96 km • Other years
#40
Státní statek Domažlice
A/1300
Final results
11. overall
7. class A/1300
11. Alpe Adria Cup
9. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (14.05 km) | 10:16 | 18.
15. class A/1300 18. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 3.77 s/km |
10:16 | 18.
15. class A/1300 18. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:24 | 16.
10. class A/1300 16. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Czechoslovakia |
77.7 km/h 4.04 s/km |
14:40 | 17.
13. class A/1300 17. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (11.09 km) | 7:12 | 25.
15. class A/1300 25. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czechoslovakia |
92.4 km/h 3.79 s/km |
21:52 | 16.
11. class A/1300 16. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.80 km) | 11:57 | 25.
14. class A/1300 25. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 4.40 s/km |
33:49 | 18.
13. class A/1300 18. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Maják - Oldřichovice 1 (11.63 km) | 7:21 | 20.
12. class A/1300 20. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czechoslovakia |
94.9 km/h 3.87 s/km |
41:10 | 15.
11. class A/1300 15. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (4.93 km) | 3:31 | 24.
12. class A/1300 24. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Czechoslovakia |
84.1 km/h 4.26 s/km |
44:41 | 14.
10. class A/1300 14. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:34 | 20.
12. class A/1300 20. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czechoslovakia |
86.8 km/h 3.88 s/km |
48:15 | 15.
11. class A/1300 15. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 9:43 | 23.
10. class A/1300 23. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Czechoslovakia |
94.1 km/h 3.74 s/km |
57:58 | 13.
10. class A/1300 13. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (14.05 km) | 9:59 | 13.
9. class A/1300 13. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 3.13 s/km |
1:07:57 | 12.
8. class A/1300 12. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 4:29 | 14.
9. class A/1300 14. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czechoslovakia |
76.3 km/h 4.21 s/km |
1:12:26 | 12.
8. class A/1300 12. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (11.09 km) | 6:57 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 3.16 s/km |
1:19:23 | 12.
8. class A/1300 12. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.80 km) | 11:51 | 15.
7. class A/1300 15. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 4.23 s/km |
1:31:14 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Maják - Oldřichovice 2 (11.63 km) | 7:14 | 14.
8. class A/1300 14. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czechoslovakia |
96.5 km/h 3.44 s/km |
1:38:28 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (4.93 km) | 3:24 | 10.
6. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 3.25 s/km |
1:41:52 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:30 | 10.
6. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
88.5 km/h 3.29 s/km |
1:45:22 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |