13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#122
Fabianka Lučenec
A/700
Final results
56. overall
6. class A/700
56. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 9:09 (549) | 98.
10. class A/700 98. Czechoslovakia |
78.4 km/h 15.40 s/km |
9:09 (549) | 98.
10. class A/700 98. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 5:26 (326) | 92.
9. class A/700 92. Czechoslovakia |
83.3 km/h 12.20 s/km |
14:35 (875) | 94.
9. class A/700 94. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 16:09 (969) | 86.
8. class A/700 86. Czechoslovakia |
68.2 km/h 13.62 s/km |
30:44 (1844) | 89.
8. class A/700 89. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 9:03 (543) | 67.
4. class A/700 67. Czechoslovakia |
55.6 km/h 13.60 s/km |
39:47 (2387) | 82.
8. class A/700 82. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 16:42 (1002) | 74.
6. class A/700 74. Czechoslovakia |
71.6 km/h 14.39 s/km |
56:29 (3389) | 75.
7. class A/700 75. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 8:54 (534) | 72.
7. class A/700 72. Czechoslovakia |
80.6 km/h 13.72 s/km |
1:05:23 (3923) | 71.
7. class A/700 71. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 5:17 (317) | 69.
4. class A/700 69. Czechoslovakia |
85.6 km/h 11.41 s/km |
1:10:40 (4240) | 71.
7. class A/700 71. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 16:29 (989) | 66.
7. class A/700 66. Czechoslovakia |
66.8 km/h 14.82 s/km |
1:27:09 (5229) | 65.
6. class A/700 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 10:49 (649) | 65.
5. class A/700 65. Czechoslovakia |
46.5 km/h 26.85 s/km |
1:37:58 (5878) | 64.
5. class A/700 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 16:22 (982) | 63.
6. class A/700 63. Czechoslovakia |
73.1 km/h 13.54 s/km |
1:54:20 (6860) | 63.
5. class A/700 63. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 7:45 (465) | 62.
6. class A/700 62. Czechoslovakia |
80.6 km/h 11.43 s/km |
2:02:05 (7325) | 60.
5. class A/700 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 7:46 (466) | 60.
6. class A/700 60. Czechoslovakia |
71.9 km/h 13.75 s/km |
2:09:51 (7791) | 59.
5. class A/700 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 10:47 (647) | 59.
6. class A/700 59. Czechoslovakia |
66.6 km/h 21.47 s/km |
2:20:38 (8438) | 58.
5. class A/700 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 21:42 (1302) | 58.
6. class A/700 58. Czechoslovakia |
53.5 km/h 32.28 s/km |
2:42:20 (9740) | 58.
6. class A/700 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 8:09 (489) | 54.
5. class A/700 54. Czechoslovakia |
76.6 km/h 13.35 s/km |
2:50:29 (10229) | 56.
6. class A/700 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 8:49 (529) | 54.
5. class A/700 54. Czechoslovakia |
63.4 km/h 19.55 s/km |
2:59:18 (10758) | 56.
6. class A/700 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 9:47 (587) | 53.
5. class A/700 53. Czechoslovakia |
73.4 km/h 15.71 s/km |
3:09:05 (11345) | 56.
6. class A/700 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 22:30 (1350) | 52.
5. class A/700 52. Czechoslovakia |
51.6 km/h 27.69 s/km |
3:35:15 (12915) 3:40 |
56.
6. class A/700 56. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 3:40 |