13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#79
JZD Podhoran Lukov
A/Š120LS
Final results
38. overall
6. class A/Š120LS
38. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:33 (453) | 61.
8. class A/Š120LS 61. Czechoslovakia |
95.0 km/h 7.36 s/km |
7:33 (453) | 61.
8. class A/Š120LS 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:35 (275) | 59.
8. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
98.7 km/h 5.44 s/km |
12:08 (728) | 59.
7. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 14:37 (877) | 63.
13. class A/Š120LS 63. Czechoslovakia |
75.3 km/h 8.61 s/km |
26:45 (1605) | 59.
12. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:56 (536) | 60.
12. class A/Š120LS 60. Czechoslovakia |
56.3 km/h 12.77 s/km |
35:41 (2141) | 55.
11. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 14:15 (855) | 52.
8. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
84.0 km/h 7.02 s/km |
49:56 (2996) | 52.
10. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:33 (453) | 49.
6. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
95.0 km/h 6.95 s/km |
57:29 (3449) | 49.
10. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:34 (274) | 45.
4. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
99.1 km/h 5.70 s/km |
1:02:03 (3723) | 46.
8. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 14:48 (888) | 51.
12. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
74.4 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:16:51 (4611) | 49.
10. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:48 (528) | 47.
8. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
57.1 km/h 12.41 s/km |
1:25:39 (5139) | 48.
10. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 14:05 (845) | 39.
3. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
85.0 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:39:44 (5984) | 44.
7. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:49 (409) | 41.
4. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
91.6 km/h 6.05 s/km |
1:46:33 (6393) | 44.
7. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:42 (402) | 37.
3. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:53:15 (6795) | 43.
7. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:48 (468) | 38.
3. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 6.52 s/km |
2:01:03 (7263) | 41.
5. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 14:13 (853) | 39.
6. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 9.09 s/km |
2:15:16 (8116) | 39.
5. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 7:10 (430) | 40.
5. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 7.68 s/km |
2:22:26 (8546) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 7:23 (443) | 44.
9. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
75.7 km/h 10.31 s/km |
2:29:49 (8989) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:25 (505) | 40.
7. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
85.3 km/h 8.86 s/km |
2:38:14 (9494) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 19:52 (1192) | 43.
7. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
58.5 km/h 19.52 s/km |
2:58:46 (10726) 0:40 |
38.
6. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:40 |