13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#16
PAMK Klatovy
B/1600
Final results
21. overall
16. class B/1600
21. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:05 (425) | 29.
21. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
101.2 km/h 5.02 s/km |
7:05 (425) | 29.
21. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:14 (254) | 18.
17. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
106.9 km/h 2.65 s/km |
11:19 (679) | 25.
20. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 13:59 (839) | 35.
21. class B/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
78.7 km/h 6.54 s/km |
25:18 (1518) | 30.
20. class B/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:50 (530) | 55.
22. class B/1600 55. Czechoslovakia |
56.9 km/h 12.05 s/km |
34:08 (2048) | 33.
21. class B/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:04 (784) | 13.
13. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
91.6 km/h 3.46 s/km |
47:12 (2832) | 24.
17. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 6:55 (415) | 14.
14. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
103.7 km/h 3.77 s/km |
54:07 (3247) | 21.
16. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:09 (249) | 14.
14. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
109.0 km/h 2.39 s/km |
58:16 (3496) | 21.
16. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 14:07 (847) | 37.
18. class B/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
78.0 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:12:23 (4343) | 24.
16. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:53 (533) | 51.
17. class B/1600 51. Czechoslovakia |
56.6 km/h 13.01 s/km |
1:21:16 (4876) | 29.
17. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:00 (780) | 13.
13. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
92.0 km/h 3.41 s/km |
1:34:16 (5656) | 26.
17. class B/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:21 (381) | 14.
14. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
98.4 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:40:37 (6037) | 26.
17. class B/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:11 (371) | 15.
14. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
90.3 km/h 3.54 s/km |
1:46:48 (6408) | 23.
17. class B/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:14 (434) | 15.
14. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:54:02 (6842) | 22.
16. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:26 (746) | 15.
14. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
93.4 km/h 3.56 s/km |
2:06:28 (7588) | 18.
15. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:20 (380) | 13.
13. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
98.6 km/h 2.88 s/km |
2:12:48 (7968) | 18.
15. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:26 (386) | 16.
15. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
86.8 km/h 4.19 s/km |
2:19:14 (8354) | 18.
15. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:37 (457) | 20.
16. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
94.3 km/h 4.85 s/km |
2:26:51 (8811) | 18.
15. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 17:45 (1065) | 24.
14. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
65.4 km/h 12.96 s/km |
2:44:36 (9876) | 21.
16. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |