13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#77
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
Final results
17. overall
3. class A/1300
17. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:07 (427) | 33.
8. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
100.7 km/h 5.19 s/km |
7:07 (427) | 33.
8. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:20 (260) | 29.
5. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
104.4 km/h 3.45 s/km |
11:27 (687) | 31.
8. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 13:37 (817) | 23.
7. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
80.9 km/h 5.34 s/km |
25:04 (1504) | 28.
8. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:06 (486) | 16.
5. class A/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
62.1 km/h 6.80 s/km |
33:10 (1990) | 22.
5. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:16 (796) | 18.
3. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
90.2 km/h 4.06 s/km |
46:26 (2786) | 20.
4. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:08 (428) | 29.
9. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
100.5 km/h 4.85 s/km |
53:34 (3214) | 19.
4. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:20 (260) | 23.
4. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
104.4 km/h 3.85 s/km |
57:54 (3474) | 19.
4. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 13:34 (814) | 22.
7. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
81.2 km/h 5.29 s/km |
1:11:28 (4288) | 19.
4. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:02 (482) | 19.
7. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
62.6 km/h 6.92 s/km |
1:19:30 (4770) | 19.
4. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:12 (792) | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
90.6 km/h 4.01 s/km |
1:32:42 (5562) | 19.
4. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:32 (392) | 25.
7. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
95.6 km/h 4.42 s/km |
1:39:14 (5954) | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:21 (381) | 20.
4. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
88.0 km/h 4.62 s/km |
1:45:35 (6335) | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:21 (441) | 23.
7. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
97.7 km/h 4.26 s/km |
1:52:56 (6776) | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 13:00 (780) | 26.
8. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
89.4 km/h 5.32 s/km |
2:05:56 (7556) | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:46 (406) | 29.
6. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 5.38 s/km |
2:12:42 (7962) | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:29 (389) | 18.
3. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
86.2 km/h 4.51 s/km |
2:19:11 (8351) | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:36 (456) | 19.
4. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
94.5 km/h 4.76 s/km |
2:26:47 (8807) | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 17:12 (1032) | 18.
7. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
67.5 km/h 11.26 s/km |
2:43:59 (9839) | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |