28. Fuchs Oil Rally Příbram 2006
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • asphalt 212.73 km • total distance including road sections - 540.21 km • Other years
#75
Hrabec Oldřich
N2
Final results
33. overall
3. class N2
31. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sádek - Bohutín 1 (12.35 km) | 9:07.6 | 71.
7. class N2 57. Czech Republic |
81.2 km/h 9.85 s/km |
9:07.6 | 71.
7. class N2 57. Czech Republic |
SS2 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 1 (8.44 km) | 6:29.2 | 66.
6. class N2 54. Czech Republic |
78.1 km/h 9.38 s/km |
15:36.8 | 66.
7. class N2 54. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vystrkov - Bohostice 1 (13.39 km) | 10:51.3 | 65.
6. class N2 52. Czech Republic |
74.0 km/h 10.36 s/km |
26:28.1 | 65.
7. class N2 53. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pečičky - Brodce 1 (7.90 km) | 4:43.2 | 61.
5. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 7.44 s/km |
31:11.3 | 62.
5. class N2 50. Czech Republic |
SS5 Luhy - Velká 1 (7.08 km) | 4:59.2 | 55.
4. class N2 44. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 8.79 s/km |
36:10.5 | 60.
5. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sádek - Bohutín 2 (12.35 km) | 8:50.0 | 54.
5. class N2 45. Czech Republic |
83.9 km/h 9.17 s/km |
45:00.5 | 57.
5. class N2 47. Czech Republic |
SS7 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 2 (8.44 km) | 6:22.9 | 50.
4. class N2 42. Czech Republic |
79.4 km/h 6.62 s/km |
51:23.4 | 53.
4. class N2 44. Czech Republic |
SS8 Vystrkov - Bohostice 2 (13.39 km) | 11:01.3 | 57.
4. class N2 45. Czech Republic |
72.9 km/h 10.49 s/km |
1:02:24.7 | 53.
4. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pečičky - Brodce 2 (7.90 km) | 4:36.1 | 48.
4. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:07:00.8 | 52.
4. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
SS10 Luhy - Velká 2 (7.08 km) | 4:50.9 | 45.
4. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
87.6 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:11:51.7 | 51.
4. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sádek - Bohutín 3 (12.35 km) | 8:48.2 | 41.
4. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
84.2 km/h 8.78 s/km |
1:20:39.9 | 45.
4. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
SS12 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 3 (8.44 km) | 6:19.9 | 40.
4. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
80.0 km/h 8.67 s/km |
1:26:59.8 | 43.
4. class N2 39. Czech Republic |
SS13 Vystrkov - Bohostice 3 (13.39 km) | 10:49.8 | 40.
4. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
74.2 km/h 10.92 s/km |
1:37:49.6 | 41.
4. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
SS14 Pečičky - Brodce 3 (7.90 km) | 4:38.1 | 37.
4. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
102.3 km/h 6.66 s/km |
1:42:27.7 | 41.
4. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
SS15 Luhy - Velká 3 (7.08 km) | 4:58.8 | 39.
4. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:47:26.5 | 39.
4. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS16 Velcí - Ohrazenice 1 (6.10 km) | 4:44.3 | 46.
5. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
77.2 km/h 8.79 s/km |
1:52:10.8 | 38.
4. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov - Neřežín 1 (15.65 km) | 11:02.5 | 42.
4. class N2 39. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 7.92 s/km |
2:03:13.3 | 38.
4. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
SS18 Velcí - Ohrazenice 2 (6.10 km) | 4:32.6 | 35.
4. class N2 32. Czech Republic |
80.6 km/h 7.26 s/km |
2:07:45.9 | 36.
4. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
SS19 Komárov - Neřežín 2 (15.65 km) | 10:38.7 | 38.
4. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 7.07 s/km |
2:18:24.6 | 35.
4. class N2 33. Czech Republic |
SS20 Velcí - Ohrazenice 3 (6.10 km) | 4:23.6 | 33.
3. class N2 30. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 6.77 s/km |
2:22:48.2 | 34.
4. class N2 32. Czech Republic |
SS21 Komárov - Neřežín 3 (15.65 km) | 10:34.5 | 35.
3. class N2 32. Czech Republic |
88.8 km/h 7.37 s/km |
2:33:22.7 | 33.
3. class N2 31. Czech Republic |