13. Rallye Sigma 1981
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1981, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 230.62 km • Other years
#97
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Final results
30. overall
6. class A2/1150
30. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Olomouc stadion (4.00 km) | 3:55 (235) | 30.
4. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
61.3 km/h 6.75 s/km |
3:55 (235) | 30.
4. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Jívová - Těšíkov 1 (15.65 km) | 9:39 (579) | 51.
11. class A2/1150 51. Czechoslovakia |
97.3 km/h 5.30 s/km |
13:34 (814) | 48.
9. class A2/1150 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Ecco Homo Štenberk (4x okruh) (43.20 km) | 23:31 (1411) | 46.
9. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
110.2 km/h 4.24 s/km |
37:05 (2225) | 43.
7. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.87 km) | 11:43 (703) | 36.
6. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
86.4 km/h 5.22 s/km |
48:48 (2928) | 41.
7. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 1 (10.00 km) | 7:59 (479) | 70.
12. class A2/1150 70. Czechoslovakia |
75.2 km/h 18.10 s/km |
56:47 (3407) | 49.
11. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 1 (12.80 km) | 6:29 (389) | 41.
8. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
118.5 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:03:16 (3796) | 48.
11. class A2/1150 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Jívová - Těšíkov 2 (15.65 km) | 10:32 (632) | 36.
9. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
89.1 km/h 6.58 s/km |
1:13:48 (4428) | 43.
10. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 18:35 (1115) | 34.
8. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 7.30 s/km |
1:32:23 (5543) | 39.
8. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 2 (10.00 km) | 6:22 (382) | 40.
8. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
94.2 km/h 8.00 s/km |
1:38:45 (5925) | 38.
8. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 2 (12.80 km) | 6:45 (405) | 33.
6. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
113.8 km/h 5.94 s/km |
1:45:30 (6330) | 37.
8. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jívová - Těšíkov 3 (15.65 km) | 10:14 (614) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
91.8 km/h 6.13 s/km |
1:55:44 (6944) | 36.
7. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 18:13 (1093) | 28.
5. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
84.3 km/h 6.76 s/km |
2:13:57 (8037) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 3 (10.00 km) | 6:15 (375) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
96.0 km/h 7.00 s/km |
2:20:12 (8412) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 3 (12.80 km) | 7:01 (421) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
109.5 km/h 6.33 s/km |
2:27:13 (8833) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |