13. Rallye Sigma 1981
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1981, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 230.62 km • Other years
#38
Barum Team
A2/1300
Final results
17. overall
12. class A2/1300
17. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Olomouc stadion (4.00 km) | 3:46 (226) | 13.
13. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
63.7 km/h 4.50 s/km |
3:46 (226) | 13.
13. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Jívová - Těšíkov 1 (15.65 km) | 8:59 (539) | 20.
16. class A2/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
104.5 km/h 2.75 s/km |
12:45 (765) | 18.
15. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Ecco Homo Štenberk (4x okruh) (43.20 km) | 21:57 (1317) | 21.
15. class A2/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
118.1 km/h 2.06 s/km |
34:42 (2082) | 17.
13. class A2/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.87 km) | 11:17 (677) | 23.
18. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 3.68 s/km |
45:59 (2759) | 18.
14. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 1 (10.00 km) | 5:31 (331) | 18.
13. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
108.8 km/h 3.30 s/km |
51:30 (3090) | 18.
14. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 1 (12.80 km) | 6:01 (361) | 17.
11. class A2/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
127.6 km/h 2.58 s/km |
57:31 (3451) | 18.
14. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Jívová - Těšíkov 2 (15.65 km) | 10:10 (610) | 26.
17. class A2/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
92.4 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:07:41 (4061) | 18.
14. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 17:39 (1059) | 18.
13. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 5.12 s/km |
1:25:20 (5120) | 16.
13. class A2/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 2 (10.00 km) | 5:38 (338) | 13.
10. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
106.5 km/h 3.60 s/km |
1:30:58 (5458) | 16.
13. class A2/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 2 (12.80 km) | 6:10 (370) | 14.
9. class A2/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
124.5 km/h 3.20 s/km |
1:37:08 (5828) | 15.
12. class A2/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jívová - Těšíkov 3 (15.65 km) | 9:28 (568) | 13.
9. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
99.2 km/h 3.19 s/km |
1:46:36 (6396) | 14.
11. class A2/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 19:33 (1173) | 42.
16. class A2/1300 42. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 9.88 s/km |
2:06:09 (7569) | 19.
13. class A2/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 3 (10.00 km) | 5:40 (340) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
105.9 km/h 3.50 s/km |
2:11:49 (7909) | 19.
13. class A2/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 3 (12.80 km) | 6:20 (380) | 11.
8. class A2/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
121.3 km/h 3.13 s/km |
2:18:09 (8289) | 17.
12. class A2/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |