Season 2013
Russia
Russia 2013
25. 1. – 26. 1. 2013, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 60/45 • snow - ice 124.42 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 57:47.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:25.8 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 58:30.6 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 57:47.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:25.8 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 58:30.6 |
15. 2. – 17. 2. 2013, Peno • entries/finish - 65/38 • snow - ice 125.38 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013, Asbest • entries/finish - 51/34 • snow - ice 136.70 km • Other years
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:24:26.3 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:24:58.5 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:24:59.0 |
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:24:26.3 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:24:58.5 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:24:59.0 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2013, Lahdenpohja • entries/finish - 59/32 • gravel 130.68 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:06:49.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:04.1 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:07:16.2 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:06:49.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:04.1 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:07:16.2 |
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Bakal • entries/finish - 46/24 • gravel 123.44 km • Other years
1. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:24:39.6 | |||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:25:26.1 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:26:23.7 |
1. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:24:39.6 | |||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:25:26.1 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:26:23.7 |
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 60/42 • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:40:48.4 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:40:53.5 | ||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:43:28.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:40:48.4 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:40:53.5 | ||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:43:28.2 |
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 47/28 • gravel 154.22 km - (cancelled 37.52 km) • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:31:31.6 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:33:47.6 | |||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:33:50.8 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:31:31.6 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:33:47.6 | |||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:33:50.8 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Zhigunov Andrey |
25 [1.] | R |
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] | R |
16 |
37.5 |
107.5 |
||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy |
16 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
16 [3.] | R |
25 |
16.5 |
91.5 |
||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
16 [3.] |
20 [2.] | R |
20 |
30 |
90 |
||
4. | Smirnov Andrey |
8 [6.] |
10 [3.] |
9 [4.] | - |
13 [1.] | - | - |
40 |
||
5. | Sedykh Maxim | R |
5 [6.] | R |
9 [5.] | R |
- |
10.5 |
24.5 |
||
6. | Prokudin Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
15 |
||
7. | Toporov Oleg |
9 [5.] | R |
6 [5.] | R |
- | - | - |
15 |
||
8. | Mironenko Alexandr |
4 [8.] | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
9. | Kochmar Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | - |
13 |
||
10. | Polivaniy Dmitriy |
13 [4.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
13 |
||
11. | Pushkar Vitaliy | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | - |
11 |
||
12. | Kuzmenko Anton | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - |
10 |
||
13. | Skvortsov Alexey | - |
9 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
14. | Radzivil Dmytro | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | - |
9 |
||
15. | Briskindov Roman |
7 [7.] |
2 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
16. | Kramarenko Alexander | - |
8 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
17. | Savenko Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7.5 |
7.5 |
||
18. | Mironov Ivan | - | - | - |
6 [6.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Kudryavtsev Alexander | - | - | - |
4 [7.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
20. | Borisenko Yuriy | R |
3 [7.] | - | - | - | - | R |
3 |
||
21. | Osipov Alexandr |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
22. | Omelchenko Maxim | - | - | - |
1 [9.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
23. | Kataev Dmitriy | - |
1 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |