13. Schweriner Seen-Rallye 1990
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1990, Schwerin • MC Tourist Schwerin • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS4
Stage cancelled
Overall
1. |
#8 |
Enders Dieter - Schürger Joachim Lancia Delta Integrale |
A7 |
26:48 (1608) |
||
2. |
#4 |
Schiffmann Udo - Hähner Rüdiger Opel Manta 200 |
B8 |
27:13 (1633) |
+25 +25 | |
3. |
#6 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A7 |
27:26 (1646) |
+38 +13 | |
4. |
#11 |
Nies Wolfgang - Siems Harald Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A7 |
27:43 (1663) |
+55 +17 | |
5. |
#7 |
Holderied Isolde - Lohmann Dagmar Opel Corsa A GSi |
A7 |
27:59 (1679) |
+1:11 +16 | |
6. |
#12 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Jarecki Günter Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
A7 |
28:14 (1694) |
+1:26 +15 | |
7. |
#14 |
Meyer Michael - Heuer Ute Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A7 |
28:22 (1702) |
+1:34 +8 | |
8. |
#13 |
Noakowski Paweł - Müller Horst Opel Corsa A GSi |
A7 |
28:23 (1703) |
+1:35 +1 | |
9. |
#63 |
Scholz Axel - Schneider Rolf Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N4 |
28:26 (1706) |
+1:38 +3 | |
10. |
#109 |
Giese Wolf-Dieter - Marcus K. Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
N4 |
28:38 (1718) |
+1:50 +12 | |
11. |
#17 |
Möller Jochem - Schork Stefan Audi 200 Quattro |
A7 |
28:44 (1724) |
+1:56 +6 | |
12. |
#58 |
Blankenburg H. - Steputat G. BMW M3 E30 |
N4 |
28:47 (1727) |
+1:59 +3 | |
13. |
#50 |
Sobkowski Roland - Wingens Peter Mazda 323 4WD |
N4 |
28:55 (1735) |
+2:07 +8 | |
14. |
#57 |
Albrecht Peter - Springmann Heimo Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N4 |
29:40 (1780) |
+2:52 +45 | |
15. |
#67 |
Schröder Wolfgang - May Detlef Suzuki Swift GTi |
N3 |
29:42 (1782) |
+2:54 +2 | |
16. |
#19 |
Fröhlich Roland - Gruhl Heiko Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
29:47 (1787) |
+2:59 +5 | |
17. |
#113 |
Schleicher Peter - Günther R. Opel Kadett GSI |
N4 |
29:49 (1789) |
+3:01 +2 | |
18. |
#60 |
Peitzmeier Klaus-Achim - Galle H. Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N4 |
29:50 (1790) |
+3:02 +1 | |
19. |
#76 |
Buys Peter - Jesse Stefan Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
N3 |
29:58 (1798) |
+3:10 +8 | |
20. |
#16 |
Goetzmann Walter - Goetzmann G. Opel Manta B |
A7 |
30:00 (1800) |
+3:12 +2 | |
21. |
#30 |
Fabig Werner - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 2105 |
A6 |
30:03 (1803) |
+3:15 +3 | |
22. |
#111 |
Kraus Helmut - Dresel Manfred Toyota Corolla AE82 |
N4 |
30:05 (1805) |
+3:17 +2 | |
23. |
#21 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
30:06 (1806) |
+3:18 +1 | |
= −1
|
#27 |
Schlerfer Ralf - Reibeholz Bernd Opel Corsa A 1.3 |
A6 |
30:06 (1806) |
+3:18 +0 | |
25. |
#114 |
Willmann Stefan - Willmann Markus Opel Kadett GSI |
N4 |
30:11 (1811) |
+3:23 +5 | |
26. |
#18 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
30:27 (1827) |
+3:39 +16 | |
27. |
#20 |
Tuchscherer Uwe - Schreyer Uwe Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
30:28 (1828) |
+3:40 +1 | |
28. |
#110 |
Steckmann Karsten - Zink Ralf Toyota Corolla GT |
N4 |
30:30 (1830) |
+3:42 +2 | |
29. |
#53 |
Knöppler Detlef - Pangritz W. Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
N4 |
30:43 (1843) |
+3:55 +13 | |
30. |
#115 |
Schleicher S. - Schleicher B. Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
30:48 (1848) |
+4:00 +5 | |
31. |
#52 |
Meyer Norbert - Köpke Mario Lada VAZ 2106 |
N4 |
30:51 (1851) |
+4:03 +3 | |
32. |
#65 |
Petzold Monika - Schelle Wilfried Lada VAZ 21011 |
N3 |
30:52 (1852) |
+4:04 +1 | |
33. |
#64 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
30:54 (1854) |
+4:06 +2 | |
34. |
#73 |
Ortmann Lutz - Elsner Lothar Lada VAZ 21011 |
A7 |
31:01 (1861) |
+4:13 +7 | |
35. |
#62 |
Duffe Frank - Knapp Andreas Toyota Corolla GT |
N4 |
31:08 (1868) |
+4:20 +7 | |
36. |
#66 |
Voigt Jens - Voigt Tobias Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
31:10 (1870) |
+4:22 +2 | |
37. |
#75 |
Trilck Günter - Kühnemund Rolf Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
31:31 (1891) |
+4:43 +21 | |
38. |
#116 |
Weißenborn Manfred - Töpfer F. Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
31:55 (1915) |
+5:07 +24 | |
39. |
#49 |
Meierholz W. - Sorgenfrei R. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N4 |
32:05 (1925) |
+5:17 +10 | |
40. |
#72 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa Zastava 1300 |
N3 |
32:14 (1934) |
+5:26 +9 | |
41. |
#79 |
Nürnberger Marcus - Brunn Thomas Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
32:21 (1941) |
+5:33 +7 | |
42. |
#69 |
Lukassen John-Gregor - Wasmer A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
N3 |
32:23 (1943) |
+5:35 +2 | |
43. |
#83 |
Funke Michael - Voigt Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
32:37 (1957) |
+5:49 +14 | |
44. |
#37 |
Wiegand Carsten - Windisch Thomas Trabant P601 |
A5 |
32:41 (1961) |
+5:53 +4 | |
45. |
#44 |
Zemann Jan - Zemann Karl-Volker Trabant P601 |
A5 |
32:42 (1962) |
+5:54 +1 | |
46. |
#38 |
Hager Mario Thomas - Malende R. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
32:48 (1968) |
+6:00 +6 | |
47. |
#78 |
Winter Peter - Wozniak Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
32:49 (1969) |
+6:01 +1 | |
48. |
#82 |
Kranitz Hannes - Reich Roland Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
32:58 (1978) |
+6:10 +9 | |
49. |
#40 |
Stanislawski N. - Stanislawski M. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
33:05 (1985) |
+6:17 +7 | |
50. |
#42 |
Kahlfuss Michael - Baldeweg Jörg Trabant P601 |
A5 |
33:11 (1991) |
+6:23 +6 | |
= −1
|
#90 |
Stöckel Holger - Lindner René Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
33:11 (1991) |
+6:23 +0 | |
52. |
#84 |
Wüstenhagen C. - Wüstenhagen A. Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
33:12 (1992) |
+6:24 +1 | |
53. |
#86 |
Skoppek Gerhard - Sellahn Manfred Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
33:16 (1996) |
+6:28 +4 | |
= −1
|
#87 |
Welsch Ulli - Helbig Gerald Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
33:16 (1996) |
+6:28 +0 | |
55. |
#89 |
Lehmann Horst - Benack Peter Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
33:31 (2011) |
+6:43 +15 | |
56. |
#46 |
Franz Eckhardt - Piller Andreas Trabant P601 |
A5 |
33:32 (2012) |
+6:44 +1 | |
57. |
#55 |
Koop René - Schulz Dieter Lada VAZ 2103 |
N4 |
34:06 (2046) |
+7:18 +34 | |
58. |
#91 |
Birr Eberhard - Scheffel Günter Trabant P601 |
N1 |
35:03 (2103) |
+8:15 +57 | |
59. |
#103 |
Zänker Andreas - Vetter Carsten Trabant P601 |
N1 |
35:20 (2120) |
+8:32 +17 | |
60. |
#98 |
Schmidt Ronald - Rudzok Peter Trabant P601 |
N1 |
35:42 (2142) |
+8:54 +22 | |
61. |
#92 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo Trabant P601 |
N1 |
35:52 (2152) |
+9:04 +10 | |
62. |
#95 |
Henkel Michael - Oertel Frank Trabant P601 |
N1 |
35:54 (2154) |
+9:06 +2 | |
63. |
#96 |
Moritz Falk - Schulze Christine Trabant P601 |
N1 |
35:55 (2155) |
+9:07 +1 | |
64. |
#99 |
Haase Holger - Sykulla Jörg Trabant P601 |
N1 |
36:04 (2164) |
+9:16 +9 | |
65. |
#94 |
Sielaff Frank - Wowra Andreas Trabant P601 |
N1 |
36:08 (2168) |
+9:20 +4 | |
66. |
#102 |
Sämann Maik - Sämann Gerd Trabant P601 |
N1 |
36:21 (2181) |
+9:33 +13 | |
67. |
#97 |
Schiller Wolfgang - Gerecke J. Trabant P601 |
N1 |
36:32 (2192) |
+9:44 +11 | |
68. |
#93 |
Hering Frank - Hering Karin Trabant P601 |
N1 |
36:33 (2193) |
+9:45 +1 | |
69. |
#105 |
Berger Sven - Müller Bernd Trabant P601 |
N1 |
36:46 (2206) |
+9:58 +13 | |
70. |
#107 |
Kremer Armin - Behling Sven Trabant P601 |
N1 |
36:50 (2210) |
+10:02 +4 | |
71. |
#101 |
Brunke Torsten - Gerecke Sven Trabant P601 |
N1 |
37:05 (2225) |
+10:17 +15 | |
72. |
#100 |
Hoffmann Walter - Hoffmann S. Trabant P601 |
N1 |
37:20 (2240) |
+10:32 +15 | |
73. |
#36 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg G. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
37:41 (2261) |
+10:53 +21 | |
74. |
#48 |
Raupach André - Wiehle Jürgen Lada VAZ 21061 |
N4 |
48:18 (2898) |
+21:30 +10:37 |
Results from Alfred Gorny