6. Rallye Chemopetrol 1980
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1980, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel 22.00 km • Other years
SS10
1. |
#6 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:30 (270) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:32 (272) |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#12 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
4:42 (282) |
+12 + 10 | |
4. |
#29 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:43 (283) |
+13 + 1 | |
5. |
#15 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:46 (286) |
+16 + 3 | |
6. |
#17 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:49 (289) |
+19 + 3 | |
7. |
#23 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:51 (291) |
+21 + 2 | |
= |
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:51 (291) |
+21 + 0 | |
9. |
#36 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:53 (293) |
+23 + 2 | |
10. |
#33 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
4:55 (295) |
+25 + 2 | |
11. |
#2 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#10 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+26 + 0 | |
= |
#102 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
4:56 (296) |
+26 + 0 | |
14. |
#8 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:57 (297) |
+27 + 1 | |
15. |
#34 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:59 (299) |
+29 + 2 | |
16. |
#40 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:05 (305) |
+35 + 6 | |
17. |
#70 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:07 (307) |
+37 + 2 | |
= |
#77 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
5:07 (307) |
+37 + 0 | |
19. |
#39 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:08 (308) |
+38 + 1 | |
20. |
#57 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:09 (309) |
+39 + 1 | |
21. |
#55 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:10 (310) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#56 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:10 (310) |
+40 + 0 | |
23. |
#46 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Trnka V. Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
5:12 (312) |
+42 + 2 | |
= |
#74 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
5:12 (312) |
+42 + 0 | |
25. |
#9 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:13 (313) |
+43 + 1 | |
= |
#48 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:13 (313) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#95 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:13 (313) |
+43 + 0 | |
28. |
#21 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:14 (314) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#73 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
5:14 (314) |
+44 + 0 | |
30. |
#67 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
5:15 (315) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#85 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:15 (315) |
+45 + 0 | |
32. |
#19 |
Omelka Jiří - Kopecký Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:16 (316) |
+46 + 1 | |
= |
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:16 (316) |
+46 + 0 | |
34. |
#13 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:18 (318) |
+48 + 2 | |
35. |
#93 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:20 (320) |
+50 + 2 | |
36. |
#30 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:21 (321) |
+51 + 1 | |
37. |
#84 |
Čapek Pavel - Heřmanovský Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:24 (324) |
+54 + 3 | |
38. |
#24 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:29 (329) |
+59 + 5 | |
= |
#31 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider J. |
A2/1150 |
5:29 (329) |
+59 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:29 (329) |
+59 + 0 | |
41. |
#97 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:34 (334) |
+1:04 + 5 | |
42. |
#107 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:35 (335) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
43. |
#62 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:36 (336) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:36 (336) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
45. |
#20 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:38 (338) |
+1:08 + 2 | |
= |
#101 |
Christ Horst - Rader Christian Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:38 (338) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
47. |
#81 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:40 (340) |
+1:10 + 2 | |
48. |
#32 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:41 (341) |
+1:11 + 1 | |
49. |
#91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:42 (342) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
50. |
#78 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:45 (345) |
+1:15 + 3 | |
51. |
#76 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
5:54 (354) |
+1:24 + 9 | |
52. |
#104 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:01 (361) |
+1:31 + 7 | |
53. |
#60 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:20 (380) |
+1:50 + 19 | |
= |
#108 |
Zechel Hans - Zechel Margarete Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:20 (380) |
+1:50 + 0 | |
55. |
#109 |
Beier - Schuler Markus Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:21 (381) |
+1:51 + 1 | |
56. |
#63 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:28 (388) |
+1:58 + 7 | |
57. |
#75 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
7:02 (422) |
+2:32 + 34 |
Overall
1. |
#6 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:56:12 (6972) |
11.4 | |
2. |
#3 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:57:13 (7033) |
+1:01 +1:01 | 11.3 2.77 |
3. |
#12 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
2:03:26 (7406) |
+7:14 +6:13 | 10.7 19.7 |
4. |
#34 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:03:47 (7427) |
+7:35 +21 | 10.7 20.7 |
5. |
#36 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:03:52 (7432) |
+7:40 +5 | 10.7 20.9 |
6. |
#15 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:04:17 (7457) |
+8:05 +25 | 10.6 22.1 |
7. |
#10 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:04:47 (7487) |
+8:35 +30 | 10.6 23.4 |
8. |
#102 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:05:20 (7520) 0:30 |
+9:08 +33 | 10.6 24.9 |
9. +1
|
#17 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:05:36 (7536) |
+9:24 +16 | 10.5 25.6 |
10. −1
|
#9 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
2:05:49 (7549) |
+9:37 +13 | 10.5 26.2 |
11. |
#33 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:07:17 (7637) 0:30 |
+11:05 +1:28 | 10.4 30.2 |
12. +1
|
#23 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:07:24 (7644) |
+11:12 +7 | 10.4 30.6 |
13. +1
|
#8 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
2:08:14 (7694) |
+12:02 +50 | 10.3 32.8 |
14. +2
|
#29 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:08:33 (7713) |
+12:21 +19 | 10.3 33.7 |
15. |
#21 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:08:40 (7720) |
+12:28 +7 | 10.3 34.0 |
16. +1
|
#2 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
2:09:01 (7741) |
+12:49 +21 | 10.2 35.0 |
17. +2
|
#39 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:10:47 (7847) |
+14:35 +1:46 | 10.1 39.8 |
18. +2
|
#13 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
2:11:53 (7913) |
+15:41 +1:06 | 10.0 42.8 |
19. +2
|
#70 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
2:12:15 (7935) |
+16:03 +22 | 10.0 43.8 |
20. +2
|
#57 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:12:29 (7949) |
+16:17 +14 | 10.0 44.4 |
21. −3
|
#48 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
2:12:44 (7964) 3:00 |
+16:32 +15 | 10.2 45.1 |
22. +1
|
#46 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Trnka V. Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
2:13:20 (8000) |
+17:08 +36 | 9.9 46.7 |
23. +1
|
#19 |
Omelka Jiří - Kopecký Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:13:32 (8012) |
+17:20 +12 | 9.9 47.3 |
24. +2
|
#56 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:14:24 (8064) |
+18:12 +52 | 9.8 49.6 |
25. |
#73 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
2:14:26 (8066) |
+18:14 +2 | 9.8 49.7 |
26. +2
|
#77 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
2:15:16 (8116) |
+19:04 +50 | 9.8 52.0 |
27. |
#32 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:15:42 (8142) |
+19:30 +26 | 9.7 53.2 |
28. +2
|
#95 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:15:47 (8147) |
+19:35 +5 | 9.7 53.4 |
29. |
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
2:15:49 (8149) |
+19:37 +2 | 9.7 53.5 |
30. +5
|
#55 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
2:16:16 (8176) |
+20:04 +27 | 9.7 54.7 |
31. +1
|
#24 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:16:17 (8177) |
+20:05 +1 | 9.7 54.8 |
32. +1
|
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:16:40 (8200) 1:00 |
+20:28 +23 | 9.7 55.8 |
33. −2
|
#20 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:17:17 (8237) 1:00 |
+21:05 +37 | 9.7 57.5 |
34. +3
|
#40 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:17:46 (8266) |
+21:34 +29 | 9.6 58.8 |
35. +3
|
#85 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:18:18 (8298) |
+22:06 +32 | 9.5 60.3 |
36. +4
|
#101 |
Christ Horst - Rader Christian Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:19:47 (8387) |
+23:35 +1:29 | 9.4 64.3 |
37. +2
|
#78 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
2:20:19 (8419) 0:30 |
+24:07 +32 | 9.4 65.8 |
38. +3
|
#31 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider J. |
A2/1150 |
2:20:41 (8441) |
+24:29 +22 | 9.4 66.8 |
39. +3
|
#87 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:20:50 (8450) |
+24:38 +9 | 9.4 67.2 |
40. +3
|
#81 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
2:23:27 (8607) |
+27:15 +2:37 | 9.2 74.3 |
41. −29
|
#67 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
2:23:32 (8612) 16:00 |
+27:20 +5 | 10.4 74.6 |
42. +2
|
#97 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:23:55 (8635) |
+27:43 +23 | 9.2 75.6 |
43. +2
|
#76 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
2:26:20 (8780) |
+30:08 +2:25 | 9.0 82.2 |
44. +3
|
#107 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:26:45 (8805) 0:30 |
+30:33 +25 | 9.0 83.3 |
45. +3
|
#84 |
Čapek Pavel - Heřmanovský Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:32:43 (9163) |
+36:31 +5:58 | 8.6 99.6 |
46. |
#86 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:33:09 (9189) 7:00 |
+36:57 +26 | 9.0 100.8 |
47. +3
|
#104 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
2:36:31 (9391) |
+40:19 +3:22 | 8.4 110.0 |
48. +4
|
#63 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:38:01 (9481) |
+41:49 +1:30 | 8.4 114.1 |
49. −15
|
#91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
2:42:43 (9763) 26:00 |
+46:31 +4:42 | 9.7 126.9 |
50. +5
|
#60 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:45:06 (9906) |
+48:54 +2:23 | 8.0 133.4 |
51. +3
|
#93 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:45:57 (9957) 5:30 |
+49:45 +51 | 8.2 135.7 |
52. −1
|
#75 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
2:46:14 (9974) 8:00 |
+50:02 +17 | 8.3 136.5 |
53. +3
|
#108 |
Zechel Hans - Zechel Margarete Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:46:17 (9977) |
+50:05 +3 | 7.9 136.6 |
54. −1
|
#30 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:47:06 (10026) 7:00 |
+50:54 +49 | 8.2 138.8 |
55. +2
|
#74 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
2:47:17 (10037) 2:00 |
+51:05 +11 | 8.0 139.3 |
56. −7
|
#62 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:55:15 (10515) 20:30 |
+59:03 +7:58 | 8.5 161.1 |
57. +1
|
#109 |
Beier - Schuler Markus Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:03:28 (11008) 6:30 |
+1:07:16 +8:13 | 7.5 183.5 |
Retirement
#54 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired |
Penalty
#102 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus | Wartburg 353 | 0:30 | ||
#33 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav | Škoda 100 | 0:30 | ||
#107 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. | Trabant P601 | 0:30 | ||
#78 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír | Lada VAZ 2101 | 0:30 | ||
#20 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | 1:00 | ||
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L | 1:00 | ||
#74 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. | Zastava 1100 | 2:00 | ||
#48 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav | Škoda 110 | 3:00 | ||
#93 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. | Škoda 110 LS | 5:30 | ||
#109 |
Beier - Schuler Markus | Trabant P601 | 6:30 | ||
#30 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 110 L | 7:00 | ||
#86 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk | Škoda 110 LS | 7:00 | ||
#75 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. | Fiat 128 | 8:00 | ||
#67 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav | Renault 5 Alpine | 16:00 | ||
#62 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel | Trabant P601 | 20:30 | ||
#91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav | Škoda 110 R | 26:00 |