6. Rallye Chemopetrol 1980
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1980, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel 22.00 km • Other years
SS4
1. |
#6 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:34 (274) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:37 (277) |
+3 + 3 | |
= |
#15 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:37 (277) |
+3 + 0 | |
4. |
#29 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:42 (282) |
+8 + 5 | |
5. |
#21 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:46 (286) |
+12 + 4 | |
= |
#23 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:46 (286) |
+12 + 0 | |
7. |
#9 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:47 (287) |
+13 + 1 | |
8. |
#17 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:48 (288) |
+14 + 1 | |
9. |
#12 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
4:50 (290) |
+16 + 2 | |
10. |
#34 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:53 (293) |
+19 + 3 | |
11. |
#10 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:54 (294) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:54 (294) |
+20 + 0 | |
13. |
#54 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
4:55 (295) |
+21 + 1 | |
14. |
#36 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:56 (296) |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#67 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+22 + 0 | |
16. |
#48 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
4:57 (297) |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#52 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
4:57 (297) |
+23 + 0 | |
18. |
#39 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:58 (298) |
+24 + 1 | |
19. |
#33 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
4:59 (299) |
+25 + 1 | |
20. |
#8 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:02 (302) |
+28 + 3 | |
= |
#46 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Trnka V. Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
5:02 (302) |
+28 + 0 | |
= |
#98 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - Kaliba Jiří |
A2/1600 |
5:02 (302) |
+28 + 0 | |
23. |
#24 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:03 (303) |
+29 + 1 | |
24. |
#35 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:05 (305) |
+31 + 2 | |
= |
#40 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:05 (305) |
+31 + 0 | |
26. |
#32 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:06 (306) |
+32 + 1 | |
27. |
#56 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:07 (307) |
+33 + 1 | |
28. |
#19 |
Omelka Jiří - Kopecký Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:09 (309) |
+35 + 2 | |
= |
#102 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
5:09 (309) |
+35 + 0 | |
30. |
#2 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:10 (310) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#59 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:10 (310) |
+36 + 0 | |
32. |
#31 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider J. |
A2/1150 |
5:13 (313) |
+39 + 3 | |
= |
#74 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
5:13 (313) |
+39 + 0 | |
34. |
#13 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:14 (314) |
+40 + 1 | |
35. |
#55 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:15 (315) |
+41 + 1 | |
36. |
#70 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:16 (316) |
+42 + 1 | |
37. |
#45 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:17 (317) |
+43 + 1 | |
38. |
#77 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
5:18 (318) |
+44 + 1 | |
39. |
#63 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:19 (319) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#73 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
5:19 (319) |
+45 + 0 | |
= |
#88 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:19 (319) |
+45 + 0 | |
42. |
#57 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:20 (320) |
+46 + 1 | |
43. |
#30 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:21 (321) |
+47 + 1 | |
44. |
#85 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:23 (323) |
+49 + 2 | |
= |
#101 |
Christ Horst - Rader Christian Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:23 (323) |
+49 + 0 | |
46. |
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:24 (324) |
+50 + 1 | |
47. |
#68 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:26 (326) |
+52 + 2 | |
48. |
#95 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:30 (330) |
+56 + 4 | |
49. |
#75 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
5:31 (331) |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#76 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
5:31 (331) |
+57 + 0 | |
= |
#91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:31 (331) |
+57 + 0 | |
52. |
#107 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:33 (333) |
+59 + 2 | |
53. |
#81 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:37 (337) |
+1:03 + 4 | |
= |
#84 |
Čapek Pavel - Heřmanovský Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:37 (337) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:37 (337) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
56. |
#87 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:38 (338) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
57. |
#86 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:39 (339) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
58. |
#78 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:43 (343) |
+1:09 + 4 | |
59. |
#97 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:45 (345) |
+1:11 + 2 | |
60. |
#104 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:03 (363) |
+1:29 + 18 | |
61. |
#60 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:05 (365) |
+1:31 + 2 | |
62. |
#108 |
Zechel Hans - Zechel Margarete Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:14 (374) |
+1:40 + 9 | |
63. |
#20 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:15 (375) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
64. |
#62 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:32 (392) |
+1:58 + 17 | |
65. |
#109 |
Beier - Schuler Markus Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:33 (393) |
+1:59 + 1 |
Overall
1. |
#6 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
51:58 (3118) |
25.4 | |
2. |
#3 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
52:26 (3146) |
+28 +28 | 25.2 1.27 |
3. +1
|
#15 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
53:21 (3201) |
+1:23 +55 | 24.7 3.77 |
4. −1
|
#17 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
53:25 (3205) |
+1:27 +4 | 24.7 3.95 |
5. |
#36 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
54:12 (3252) |
+2:14 +47 | 24.4 6.09 |
6. |
#9 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
54:27 (3267) |
+2:29 +15 | 24.2 6.77 |
7. |
#34 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
54:38 (3278) |
+2:40 +11 | 24.2 7.27 |
8. +2
|
#12 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
55:01 (3301) |
+3:03 +23 | 24.0 8.32 |
9. +2
|
#10 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
55:09 (3309) |
+3:11 +8 | 23.9 8.68 |
10. +4
|
#23 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
55:18 (3318) |
+3:20 +9 | 23.9 9.09 |
11. +1
|
#67 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
55:21 (3321) |
+3:23 +3 | 23.8 9.23 |
12. |
#102 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
55:34 (3334) |
+3:36 +13 | 23.8 9.82 |
13. +2
|
#33 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
55:36 (3336) |
+3:38 +2 | 23.7 9.91 |
14. +4
|
#29 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
55:55 (3355) |
+3:57 +19 | 23.6 10.8 |
15. +1
|
#48 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
55:58 (3358) |
+4:00 +3 | 23.6 10.9 |
16. +1
|
#98 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - Kaliba Jiří |
A2/1600 |
56:13 (3373) |
+4:15 +15 | 23.5 11.6 |
17. −8
|
#20 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
56:20 (3380) |
+4:22 +7 | 23.4 11.9 |
18. +1
|
#8 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
56:38 (3398) |
+4:40 +18 | 23.3 12.7 |
19. +1
|
#35 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
56:47 (3407) |
+4:49 +9 | 23.2 13.1 |
20. +4
|
#39 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
57:14 (3434) |
+5:16 +27 | 23.1 14.4 |
21. +1
|
#19 |
Omelka Jiří - Kopecký Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
57:20 (3440) |
+5:22 +6 | 23.0 14.6 |
= −1
|
#95 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
57:20 (3440) |
+5:22 +0 | 23.0 14.6 |
23. −1
|
#2 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
57:21 (3441) |
+5:23 +1 | 23.0 14.7 |
24. +1
|
#13 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
57:31 (3451) |
+5:33 +10 | 22.9 15.1 |
25. +1
|
#46 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Trnka V. Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
57:37 (3457) |
+5:39 +6 | 22.9 15.4 |
26. +1
|
#70 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
57:53 (3473) |
+5:55 +16 | 22.8 16.1 |
27. +1
|
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
58:03 (3483) |
+6:05 +10 | 22.7 16.6 |
28. +1
|
#57 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
58:37 (3517) |
+6:39 +34 | 22.5 18.1 |
29. +3
|
#54 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
58:38 (3518) |
+6:40 +1 | 22.5 18.2 |
30. +1
|
#32 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
58:45 (3525) |
+6:47 +7 | 22.5 18.5 |
31. −1
|
#59 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
58:46 (3526) |
+6:48 +1 | 22.5 18.6 |
32. +2
|
#21 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
58:57 (3537) |
+6:59 +11 | 22.4 19.1 |
33. +2
|
#73 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
59:33 (3573) |
+7:35 +36 | 22.2 20.7 |
34. −1
|
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
59:34 (3574) |
+7:36 +1 | 22.2 20.7 |
35. +4
|
#56 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
59:37 (3577) |
+7:39 +3 | 22.1 20.9 |
36. |
#76 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
59:50 (3590) |
+7:52 +13 | 22.1 21.5 |
37. +1
|
#91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
59:57 (3597) |
+7:59 +7 | 22.0 21.8 |
38. +3
|
#88 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
59:59 (3599) |
+8:01 +2 | 22.0 21.9 |
39. −2
|
#78 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
1:00:04 (3604) |
+8:06 +5 | 22.0 22.1 |
40. +2
|
#31 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider J. |
A2/1150 |
1:00:15 (3615) |
+8:17 +11 | 21.9 22.6 |
41. +2
|
#101 |
Christ Horst - Rader Christian Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:00:41 (3641) |
+8:43 +26 | 21.8 23.8 |
42. +2
|
#85 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:55 (3655) |
+8:57 +14 | 21.7 24.4 |
43. +2
|
#77 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
1:00:58 (3658) |
+9:00 +3 | 21.7 24.6 |
44. +2
|
#87 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:01:31 (3691) |
+9:33 +33 | 21.5 26.1 |
45. +3
|
#24 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:01:50 (3710) |
+9:52 +19 | 21.3 26.9 |
46. +1
|
#97 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:22 (3742) |
+10:24 +32 | 21.2 28.4 |
47. +2
|
#81 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:33 (3753) |
+10:35 +11 | 21.1 28.9 |
48. +2
|
#55 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:02:35 (3755) |
+10:37 +2 | 21.1 29.0 |
49. +2
|
#40 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:03:36 (3816) |
+11:38 +1:01 | 20.8 31.7 |
50. +2
|
#45 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:04:00 (3840) |
+12:02 +24 | 20.6 32.8 |
51. +2
|
#75 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
1:04:31 (3871) |
+12:33 +31 | 20.5 34.2 |
52. +1
|
#107 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:04:33 (3873) |
+12:35 +2 | 20.4 34.3 |
53. +3
|
#52 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:05:30 (3930) |
+13:32 +57 | 20.2 36.9 |
54. +1
|
#84 |
Čapek Pavel - Heřmanovský Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:06:05 (3965) |
+14:07 +35 | 20.0 38.5 |
55. +2
|
#63 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:06:57 (4017) |
+14:59 +52 | 19.7 40.9 |
56. +2
|
#104 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:08:16 (4096) |
+16:18 +1:19 | 19.3 44.5 |
57. +2
|
#86 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:25 (4105) |
+16:27 +9 | 19.3 44.9 |
58. +2
|
#62 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:10:09 (4209) |
+18:11 +1:44 | 18.8 49.6 |
59. +2
|
#60 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:11:56 (4316) |
+19:58 +1:47 | 18.4 54.5 |
60. +2
|
#108 |
Zechel Hans - Zechel Margarete Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:12:17 (4337) |
+20:19 +21 | 18.3 55.4 |
61. +2
|
#93 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:14:47 (4487) |
+22:49 +2:30 | 17.7 62.2 |
62. +3
|
#68 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:17:09 (4629) |
+25:11 +2:22 | 17.1 68.7 |
63. +1
|
#109 |
Beier - Schuler Markus Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:17:21 (4641) |
+25:23 +12 | 17.1 69.2 |
64. +2
|
#30 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:21:16 (4876) |
+29:18 +3:55 | 16.2 79.9 |
65. +2
|
#74 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
1:24:27 (5067) |
+32:29 +3:11 | 15.6 88.6 |
Retirement
#14 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#51 |
Pražák Jiří - Malásek V. |
Fiat 127 | Retired | ||
#69 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav |
Retired |