2. Snow Rally 2004
13. 2. – 15. 2. 2004, Östersund • snow - ice 216.90 km • Other years
Each day counted as separate for the championship - 2 rounds. Combined results of both Snow Rally and Jamt Rallyt
Penalty
SS7 | #8 |
Carlström Joachim - Norman J. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | N4 OT4WD |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #18 |
Sandell Patrik - Axelsson Emil |
Renault Clio RS Light | N3 OT2WD |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #25 |
Fredriksson Peter - Lindqvist Max |
Renault Clio RS | N3 OT2WD |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #26 |
Göthberg Per - Eriksson Robert |
Renault Clio RS | N3 OT2WD |
0:20 Late at TC |
||
SS7 | #27 |
Ericsson Jonas - Lundh Henrik |
Honda Civic Type-R | N3 OT2WD |
0:40 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #32 |
Parkheden Ola - Holm Jonas |
Renault Clio RS | N3 OT2WD |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS9 | #37 |
Fredricsson Anders - Åman Jenny |
Volkswagen Polo | N1 OT2WD |
0:20 Late at TC |
||
SS5 | #37 |
Fredricsson Anders - Åman Jenny |
Volkswagen Polo | N1 OT2WD |
1:20 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #39 |
Hanzély Péter - Kerekes József |
Peugeot 306 S16 | N3 OT2WD |
0:20 Late at TC |
||
SS11 | #39 |
Hanzély Péter - Kerekes József |
Peugeot 306 S16 | N3 OT2WD |
0:30 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #113 |
Jacobson Björn - Koepke Tomas |
Subaru Impreza WRX | T4WD |
0:30 Late at TC |
||
SS5 | #116 |
Hamréus Jan-Åke - Palm Håkan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
1:50 Late at TC |
|||
SS3 | #118 |
Gälliner Lennart - Olsson Ove |
Audi Coupé Quattro | H 4WD |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS7 | #118 |
Gälliner Lennart - Olsson Ove |
Audi Coupé Quattro | H 4WD |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #119 |
Strandberg Jan - Nesterud Stig |
Volkswagen Golf | H 2WD |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #121 |
Thelander Ingemar - Putto Pekka |
Volvo 740 | VOC Elit A |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS13 | #131 |
Hager Bernats Anton - Falk Martin |
Volvo 242 | VOC Elit A |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #131 |
Hager Bernats Anton - Falk Martin |
Volvo 242 | VOC Elit A |
0:30 Late at TC |
||
SS9 | #131 |
Hager Bernats Anton - Falk Martin |
Volvo 242 | VOC Elit A |
1:00 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #135 |
Sundkvist Jan - Jönsson Ulf |
Volvo 940 | VOC Elit A |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #143 |
Larsson Mats - Andersson Daniel |
Volvo 944 | VOC Elit B |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #145 |
Pålsson Pär - Andersson Camilla |
Volvo 240 | VOC Elit B |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS3 | #146 |
Laestander Reine - Nordlund K. |
Volvo 240 | VOC Elit B |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #146 |
Laestander Reine - Nordlund K. |
Volvo 240 | VOC Elit B |
2:00 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #149 |
Gustavsson Magnus - Stridh Svante |
Volvo 242 | VOC Elit B |
1:00 Late at TC |
||
SS7 | #152 |
Skoglund Lars - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo 244 | VOC Elit B |
1:10 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #156 |
Antonsén Kjell - Enberg Kent |
Volvo 240 | VOC |
0:40 Late at TC |
||
SS13 | #161 |
Kallin Daniel - Kallin Marcus |
Volvo 240 | VOC |
0:20 Late at TC |