5. Rallye Český Krumlov 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 45.70 km • Other years
Penalty
SS7 | #1 |
Šmíd Jiří - Arnstein Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A2/2000 |
13:00 |
||
SS4 | #3 |
Žahour Karel - Imondi Vero |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS7 | #3 |
Žahour Karel - Imondi Vero |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
5:00 |
||
SS4 | #4 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #4 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
27:00 |
||
SS7 | #6 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
21:00 |
||
SS7 | #9 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1300 |
9:00 |
||
SS7 | #13 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #14 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
11:00 |
||
SS7 | #16 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Vedralová K. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
29:00 |
||
SS7 | #19 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
8:00 |
||
SS7 | #20 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
5:00 |
||
SS7 | #21 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
7:00 |
||
SS7 | #24 |
Adámek František - Vojáček J. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #25 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
9:00 |
||
SS4 | #25 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
16:00 |
||
SS7 | #27 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
18:00 |
||
SS7 | #29 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
15:00 |
||
SS7 | #33 |
Johánek František - Klička M. |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
21:00 |
||
SS4 | #34 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #40 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
6:00 |
||
SS7 | #43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
5:00 |
||
SS4 | #44 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS7 | #45 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
13:00 |
||
SS7 | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS7 | #52 |
Heřman Miroslav - Drábek V. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
14:00 |
||
SS1 | #53 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. |
Polski Fiat 125p | A1/1600 |
0:40 |
||
SS4 | #53 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. |
Polski Fiat 125p | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS7 | #53 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. |
Polski Fiat 125p | A1/1600 |
29:00 |
||
SS7 | #54 |
Štěpánová A. - Činčura J. |
Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1600 |
18:00 |
||
SS7 | #55 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. |
Fiat 124 | A1/1600 |
8:00 |
||
SS7 | #57 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | A1/1600 |
11:00 |
||
SS7 | #58 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | A1/1600 |
10:00 |
||
SS1 | #60 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - John Petr |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
0:20 |
||
SS7 | #71 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
15:00 |
||
SS7 | #72 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
16:00 |
||
SS7 | #74 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
13:00 |
||
SS4 | #75 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
4:00 |
||
SS7 | #76 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Zetěk V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
28:00 |
||
SS7 | #78 |
Zhoř Jiří - Vilímová M. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
30:00 |
||
SS4 | #80 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc B. |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #80 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc B. |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
13:00 |
||
SS7 | #83 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
33:00 |
||
SS7 | #84 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
27:00 |
||
SS7 | #85 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mikeš M. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
20:00 |
||
SS4 | #86 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #86 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
30:00 |
||
SS7 | #87 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pléha V. |
Fiat 127 | A2/1000 |
20:00 |
||
SS4 | #88 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. |
Fiat 127 | A2/1000 |
3:00 |
||
SS4 | #90 |
Růžička Jaroslav - Likavec L. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #91 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
15:00 |
||
SS4 | #93 |
Bálek Miroslav - Kania V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
7:00 |
||
SS7 | #96 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #100 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | A1/1150 |
13:00 |
||
SS4 | #101 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L | A1/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #101 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L | A1/1150 |
23:00 |
||
SS7 | #102 |
Mareš Ivan - Schestauberová K. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
15:00 |
||
SS7 | #103 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří |
Fiat 128 | A1/1150 |
19:00 |
||
SS7 | #105 |
Langer Jiří - Diamant F. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1150 |
21:00 |
||
SS7 | #106 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | A1/1150 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #109 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Fiat 128 | A1/1150 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #111 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 127 | A1/1150 |
16:00 |
||
SS7 | #112 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1150 |
16:00 |
||
SS7 | #113 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
10:00 |
||
SS7 | #114 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Z. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #115 |
Sajdl Jiří - Klapetek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1100 MB | A1/1150 |
18:00 |
||
SS7 | #116 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vodička Pavel |
Fiat 128 | A1/1150 |
14:00 |
||
SS4 | #120 |
Budovec Jiří - Kubín Karel |
Škoda 100 | A1/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS7 | #121 |
Stránský Petr - Hegr František |
Škoda 110 | A1/1150 |
29:00 |
||
SS4 | #126 |
Sýkora Václav - Šípek Milan |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
26:00 |
||
SS7 | #130 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
10:00 |
||
SS4 | #132 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín V. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
12:00 |
||
SS4 | #136 |
Malina Jan - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
6:00 |
||
SS7 | #136 |
Malina Jan - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
19:00 |
||
SS7 | #140 |
Steller Ladislav - Steller L. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
23:00 |
||
SS7 | #141 |
Bergmann Petr - Hejna Martin |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
28:00 |
||
SS7 | #142 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
18:00 |