5. Rallye Plzeň 1974
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1974, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 52.70 km • Other years
Penalty
SS1 | #16 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Jehlík Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:20 |
||
SS2 | #16 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Jehlík Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #16 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Jehlík Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
4:00 |
||
SS2 | #17 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
2:00 |
||
SS6 | #19 |
Samec Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #20 |
Grymová Ludmila - Hausmanová H. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
5:00 |
||
SS3 | #21 |
Starý Miroslav - Motlík Miloš |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #21 |
Starý Miroslav - Motlík Miloš |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
3:00 |
||
SS2 | #24 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
3:00 |
||
SS6 | #24 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
3:00 |
||
SS6 | #28 |
Steller Jan - Steller Ladislav |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS2 | #37 |
Svejkovský Zdeněk - Chlad R. |
Fiat 850 | B5/2500 |
6:00 |
||
SS1 | #37 |
Svejkovský Zdeněk - Chlad R. |
Fiat 850 | B5/2500 |
16:00 |
||
SS3 | #39 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
19:00 |
||
SS3 | #42 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS4 | #42 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS1 | #42 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:20 |
||
SS2 | #42 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #43 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
4:00 |
||
SS3 | #43 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
1:00:00 |
||
SS3 | #53 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
28:00 |
||
SS6 | #58 |
Růžička Jaroslav - Krmela F. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
8:00 |
||
SS1 | #59 |
Kroft Václav - Kožíšek Z. |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
5:00 |
||
SS3 | #59 |
Kroft Václav - Kožíšek Z. |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
5:00 |
||
SS6 | #75 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Kozák Karel |
Škoda 110 RC | B5/2500 |
5:00 |
||
SS1 | #80 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L | B5/2500 |
1:40 |
||
SS6 | #80 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L | B5/2500 |
3:00 |
||
SS6 | #95 |
Valenta Jan - Moučka Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #97 |
Hrodek Bohumil - Motlík D. |
Renault 8 Gordini | A2/1300 |
6:00 |
||
SS2 | #97 |
Hrodek Bohumil - Motlík D. |
Renault 8 Gordini | A2/1300 |
11:00 |
||
SS6 | #98 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #99 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS1 | #100 |
Kolejka Dušan - Kolejka Milan |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
9:00 |
||
SS6 | #101 |
Pěknic Jan - Tichý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1300 |
9:00 |
||
SS2 | #102 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Rameš Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #102 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Rameš Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
8:00 |
||
SS1 | #103 |
Uldrich Václav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 100 | B5/2500 |
2:00 |
||
SS1 | #104 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
0:20 |
||
SS6 | #104 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #107 |
Kučera František - Daneš B. |
Fiat 124 | B5/2500 |
4:00 |
||
SS4 | #107 |
Kučera František - Daneš B. |
Fiat 124 | B5/2500 |
7:00 |
||
SS1 | #111 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Kolář Pavel |
Škoda 120 S | B5/2500 |
2:00 |