6. Rallye Lužické Hory 1985
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1985, Hrádek nad Nisou • asphalt - gravel 117.33 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #32 |
Štrauch Zdeněk - Pelc Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 |
1:23:23 0:20 (5003) |
84.4 |
|||||
2. | #33 |
Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Metalex Mělník |
A/1300 |
1:25:19 1:00 (5119) |
+1:56 +1:56 |
82.5 0.99 |
||||
3. | #38 |
Najman Václav - Havlas Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Domousnice |
A/1300 |
1:25:47 0:10 (5147) |
+2:24 +28 |
82.1 1.23 |
||||
4. | #55 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:26:44 (5204) |
+3:21 +57 |
81.2 1.71 |
||||
5. | #34 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
1:27:33 0:20 (5253) |
+4:10 +49 |
80.4 2.13 |
||||
6. | #2 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1600 |
1:28:47 (5327) |
+5:24 +1:14 |
79.3 2.76 |
||||
7. | #29 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 |
1:28:58 (5338) |
+5:35 +11 |
79.1 2.86 |
||||
8. | #64 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
1:29:11 0:10 (5351) |
+5:48 +13 |
78.9 2.97 |
||||
9. | #96 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:29:23 (5363) |
+6:00 +12 |
78.8 3.07 |
||||
10. | #165 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 |
1:30:40 (5440) |
+7:17 +1:17 |
77.6 3.72 |
||||
11. | #91 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS |
1:31:35 1:10 (5495) |
+8:12 +55 |
76.9 4.19 |
||||
12. | #5 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
CLA*** | A/1600 |
1:31:55 0:10 (5515) |
+8:32 +20 |
76.6 4.36 |
|||
13. | #31 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
1:32:06 1:40 (5526) |
+8:43 +11 |
76.4 4.46 |
||||
14. | #132 |
Polívka Vladimír - Rupert Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AK Blovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:10 (5530) |
+8:47 +4 |
76.4 4.49 |
||||
15. | #128 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kýhos Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:29 0:40 (5549) |
+9:06 +19 |
76.1 4.65 |
||||
16. | #129 |
Peterek František - Sitta Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:36 0:10 (5556) |
+9:13 +7 |
76.0 4.71 |
||||
17. | #93 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:06 (5586) |
+9:43 +30 |
75.6 4.97 |
||||
18. | #95 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:18 0:20 (5598) |
+9:55 +12 |
75.5 5.07 |
||||
19. | #30 |
Kolín Jan - Konopásek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:33:25 1:10 (5605) |
+10:02 +7 |
75.4 5.13 |
||||
20. | #68 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:33:33 (5613) |
+10:10 +8 |
75.3 5.20 |
||||
21. | #108 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:39 1:30 (5619) |
+10:16 +6 |
75.2 5.25 |
||||
22. | #143 |
Dunovský Josef - Lukáš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:40 0:10 (5620) |
+10:17 +1 |
75.2 5.26 |
||||
23. | #99 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:51 0:20 (5631) |
+10:28 +11 |
75.0 5.35 |
||||
24. | #134 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:34:27 (5667) |
+11:04 +36 |
74.5 5.66 |
||||
25. | #97 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:34:28 (5668) |
+11:05 +1 |
74.5 5.67 |
||||
26. | #139 |
Tesař Miloš - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:34:35 (5675) |
+11:12 +7 |
74.4 5.73 |
||||
27. | #62 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:34:46 0:20 (5686) |
+11:23 +11 |
74.3 5.82 |
||||
28. | #109 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:35:21 0:10 (5721) |
+11:58 +35 |
73.8 6.12 |
||||
29. | #137 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Fikejz Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Černý Potok |
A/Š120LS |
1:35:26 0:10 (5726) |
+12:03 +5 |
73.8 6.16 |
||||
30. | #59 |
Barták Zdeněk - Jirásek Michal |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:36:06 1:00 (5766) |
+12:43 +40 |
73.3 6.50 |
||||
31. | #27 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 |
1:36:22 (5782) |
+12:59 +16 |
73.1 6.64 |
||||
32. | #127 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
1:37:16 (5836) |
+13:53 +54 |
72.4 7.10 |
|||
33. | #186 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:37:17 0:50 (5837) |
+13:54 +1 |
72.4 7.11 |
||||
34. | #168 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
1:37:19 (5839) |
+13:56 +2 |
72.3 7.13 |
||||
35. | #183 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:37:22 (5842) |
+13:59 +3 |
72.3 7.15 |
||||
36. | #57 |
Tuček Rudolf - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
1:38:03 0:10 (5883) |
+14:40 +41 |
71.8 7.50 |
||||
37. | #176 |
Čada Otto - Stejskal Václav sen. |
Trabant P601 AMK Horažďovice |
A/700 |
1:38:42 (5922) |
+15:19 +39 |
71.3 7.83 |
||||
38. | #130 |
Denemarek Emil - Kužílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
1:38:45 (5925) |
+15:22 +3 |
71.3 7.86 |
||||
39. | #144 |
Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS |
1:39:53 (5993) |
+16:30 +1:08 |
70.5 8.44 |
||||
40. | #125 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Turek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:39:54 (5994) |
+16:31 +1 |
70.5 8.45 |
||||
41. | #42 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:41:11 (6071) |
+17:48 +1:17 |
69.6 9.10 |
||||
42. | #40 |
Hanilec Jiří - Dulovec Luboš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Poděbrady |
A/1300 |
1:41:48 0:40 (6108) |
+18:25 +37 |
69.2 9.42 |
||||
43. | #142 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Sluka Leoš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS |
1:42:35 (6155) |
+19:12 +47 |
68.6 9.82 |
||||
44. | #119 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
1:42:49 1:00 (6169) |
+19:26 +14 |
68.5 9.94 |
||||
45. | #3 |
Regál Miroslav - Feslová Věra |
Lada 1500 Rallye AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1600 |
1:43:15 1:30 (6195) |
+19:52 +26 |
68.2 10.16 |
||||
46. | #178 |
Opolzer Petr - Chovanec Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A/700 |
1:43:28 0:20 (6208) |
+20:05 +13 |
68.0 10.27 |
||||
47. | #37 |
Stoklasa František - Světlý Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
1:44:09 0:10 (6249) |
+20:46 +41 |
67.6 10.62 |
||||
48. | #135 |
Servinský František - Břinková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:20 6:10 (6620) |
+26:57 +6:11 |
63.8 13.78 |
||||
49. | #184 |
Šinágl Milan - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
1:52:23 0:30 (6743) |
+29:00 +2:03 |
62.6 14.83 |
||||
50. | #138 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Mazač Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS |
1:52:40 0:20 (6760) |
+29:17 +17 |
62.5 14.97 |
||||
51. | #187 |
Hokůf Milan - Kanalas Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
1:53:14 4:20 (6794) |
+29:51 +34 |
62.2 15.26 |
||||
52. | #106 |
Pánek Petr - Synáček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:25 1:30 (6805) |
+30:02 +11 |
62.1 15.36 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Švec Jiří - Štenglová Eva |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX JZD Katovice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #6 |
Samek Jiří - Zrostlíková Šárka |
Volkswagen Scirocco AMK Praha 9 |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Giňa Miroslav - Mára Erik |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Cheb |
CHA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Mika Viktor - Kopelent Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sušice |
KTC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Jón Vladimír - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Pinta Vladimír - Kotrba Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Prácheňský AMK Strakonice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Albert Petr - Janák Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #46 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 9 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #51 |
Fořt Jan - Zajíc Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 120 LS MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #56 |
Vnouček František - Port Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Stáňa Ivo - Uherka Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 ČVUT Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka |
Škoda 120 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #92 |
Bozděch František - Bureš Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS | Engine | |||||
SS2 | #101 |
Kalina Roman - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Míka Ludvík - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #107 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #110 |
Vojta Ivan - Trnka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #112 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #115 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Vojtíšek Miroslav - Čapek Richard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #123 |
Zemko Antonín - Chytil Radomír |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #124 |
Semerád Josef - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS Autosport Praha 10 |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #131 |
Valenta Vladimír - Vávra Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #166 |
Houdek Daniel - Lemák Dušan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #169 |
Fiala Tomáš - Vostrý Petr |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Děčín |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #171 |
Golis Jaroslav - Tiller Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Pernarec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #172 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
PMH*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #175 |
Hasman Jiří - Vokroj Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #179 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
LTA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #181 |
Vacek Dušan - Knapp Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #185 |
Talián Stanislav - Diblík Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Novosedly |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #189 |
Vydra Pavel - Němec Jindřich |
Trabant P601 Fiat Liberec |
A/700 | Suspension |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [16. 6. 2011]