28. ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land 2015
West Euro Rally Cup #3 [coef 1] • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Sulingen • asphalt 130.36 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #1 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra |
Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
Z P***
|
DIV1 GT3 |
1:27:47.2 |
89.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Gassner Rallisports |
BGL***
|
DIV2 H16 |
1:29:22.4 |
+1:35.2 +1:35.2 |
87.5 0.73 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter |
Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. |
MYK***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:30:11.3 |
+2:24.1 +48.9 |
86.7 1.11 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Team Hansa |
H V***
|
DIV4 H14 |
1:32:12.2 |
+4:25.0 +2:00.9 |
84.8 2.03 |
|||
5. | #13 |
Müller Olaf - Breuer Jürgen |
BMW 320 iS E30 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HK *** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:32:14.3 |
+4:27.1 +2.1 |
84.8 2.05 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Peugeot 207 S2000 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:32:19.8 |
+4:32.6 +5.5 |
84.7 2.09 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Ploeg Wouter - van Koppen Harm |
BMW 1M Coupé OVD Groep Rallyteam |
56-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:32:29.5 0:20 |
+4:42.3 +9.7 |
84.6 2.17 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas |
Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:32:35.6 |
+4:48.4 +6.1 |
84.5 2.21 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Blomberg Robert - Andersson Lars |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 O'Learys Racing |
CSE***
|
DIV1 R4 |
1:33:07.0 |
+5:19.8 +31.4 |
84.0 2.45 |
|||
10. | #4 |
Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ERZ***
|
DIV1 R4 |
1:33:08.1 1:40 |
+5:20.9 +1.1 |
84.0 2.46 |
|||
11. | #102 |
van Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren Hein |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
9-X***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:33:13.4 |
+5:26.2 +5.3 |
83.9 2.50 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena |
Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
OH ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:33:20.0 0:10 |
+5:32.8 +6.6 |
83.8 2.55 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
FL ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:33:43.2 |
+5:56.0 +23.2 |
83.5 2.73 |
|||
14. | #30 |
Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
HO ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:34:11.0 0:10 |
+6:23.8 +27.8 |
83.0 2.94 |
|||
15. | #32 |
Vandel Bisted Jesper - Larsen Arly |
Suzuki Swift Maxi 1600 |
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:34:14.6 |
+6:27.4 +3.6 |
83.0 2.97 |
|||
16. | #26 |
Foxius Ronny - Rath Alexander |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
RF ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:35:15.0 |
+7:27.8 +1:00.4 |
82.1 3.44 |
|||
17. | #58 |
Jørgensen Niels Jørgen - Thomsen Palle Fjord |
Opel Manta 200 |
VH *** |
DIV4 H14 |
1:35:36.8 |
+7:49.6 +21.8 |
81.8 3.60 |
|||
18. | #16 |
Wierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
HH *** |
DIV2 F3A |
1:35:51.9 |
+8:04.7 +15.1 |
81.6 3.72 |
|||
19. | #50 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Lustig Bianca |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:36:35.0 |
+8:47.8 +43.1 |
81.0 4.05 |
|||
20. | #61 |
Ullrich Philipp - Messerschmidt Peter |
Peugeot 208 R2 RSG Mosbach e.V. |
SM *** |
DIV5 RC4 |
1:36:44.1 |
+8:56.9 +9.1 |
80.9 4.12 |
|||
21. | #59 |
Treimer Johannes - Brudermann Gerd |
Subaru Impreza GT |
OH *** |
DIV3 G21 |
1:37:24.5 |
+9:37.3 +40.4 |
80.3 4.43 |
|||
22. | #12 |
Wolf Sebastian - Reitz Catharina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
GI *** |
DIV1 RC2 |
1:37:25.2 |
+9:38.0 +0.7 |
80.3 4.43 |
|||
23. | #17 |
Brouwer Gerben - Kroeze Niels |
Audi Coupé S2 Brouwer Rallysport |
NG-***
|
DIV2 H16 |
1:37:32.4 |
+9:45.2 +7.2 |
80.2 4.49 |
|||
24. | #18 |
Ebert Alexander - Lücking Carina |
Mini John Cooper Works Countryman RT Mögglingen |
AA *** |
DIV2 F3A |
1:37:50.7 |
+10:03.5 +18.3 |
79.9 4.63 |
|||
25. | #29 |
Gropp Uwe - Grundmann Stefan |
Citroën DS3 R3T MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. |
NK ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:38:20.8 |
+10:33.6 +30.1 |
79.5 4.86 |
|||
26. | #62 |
Weigert Timo - Weigert Jasmin |
Peugeot 208 R2 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
LAU***
|
DIV5 RC4 |
1:38:28.9 |
+10:41.7 +8.1 |
79.4 4.92 |
|||
27. | #63 |
Zorn Stephanie - Telschow Katrin |
Renault Clio RS ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI *** |
DIV5 F8 |
1:38:51.1 |
+11:03.9 +22.2 |
79.1 5.09 |
|||
28. | #60 |
Nielsen Jens - Worm Sørensen Erik |
Opel Adam R2 |
DIV5 RC4 |
1:39:09.0 |
+11:21.8 +17.9 |
78.9 5.23 |
||||
29. | #28 |
Kreuter Norman - Dangel Annkatrin |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
WN ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:39:17.0 |
+11:29.8 +8.0 |
78.8 5.29 |
|||
30. | #23 |
Mejer Kurt - Hansen Vagn Åge |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
ZZ *** |
DIV3 K3 |
1:39:50.2 |
+12:03.0 +33.2 |
78.3 5.55 |
|||
31. | #86 |
Dambach Johannes - Schaadt Daniel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 MSV Osann-Monzel |
COC*** |
DIV6 F9 |
1:41:05.6 |
+13:18.4 +1:15.4 |
77.4 6.12 |
|||
32. | #41 |
Harms Uwe - Harms Ninette |
BMW M3 E36 ADAC Team Hansa |
LG *** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:41:17.5 |
+13:30.3 +11.9 |
77.2 6.22 |
|||
33. | #64 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
OH ***
|
DIV5 CTC25 |
1:41:18.5 |
+13:31.3 +1.0 |
77.2 6.22 |
|||
34. | #21 |
de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd |
Volvo 242 Turbo Thom de Jong Rallysport |
51-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:41:19.5 |
+13:32.3 +1.0 |
77.2 6.23 |
|||
35. | #70 |
Böing Ulrich - Klemme Manfred |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
AH *** |
DIV5 F8 |
1:41:30.6 |
+13:43.4 +11.1 |
77.1 6.32 |
|||
36. | #91 |
Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:41:43.4 |
+13:56.2 +12.8 |
76.9 6.41 |
|||
37. | #36 |
Koenderink Wouter - Vloedgraven Bert |
BMW 3.0 CSL Autosoft Racing Team |
AR-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:41:52.1 |
+14:04.9 +8.7 |
76.8 6.48 |
|||
38. | #45 |
Mollink Rick - Reefhuis Arjan |
BMW 325i E30 Rallyteam Mollink |
LR-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:42:06.4 |
+14:19.2 +14.3 |
76.6 6.59 |
|||
39. | #42 |
Bakkenes Henk - Aaltink Aaldert |
BMW 325i E30 |
XN-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:42:08.8 |
+14:21.6 +2.4 |
76.6 6.61 |
|||
40. | #44 |
Scherff Bjorn - Krieger Marlon |
BMW 325i E30 Rallyteam Scherff |
SV-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:42:23.6 |
+14:36.4 +14.8 |
76.4 6.72 |
|||
41. | #54 |
van Altena Tom - van Altena Gino |
Citroën DS3 R3T Hans Weijs Motorsport |
1-C***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:42:39.9 0:10 |
+14:52.7 +16.3 |
76.2 6.85 |
|||
42. | #43 |
Slob Bas - Slob Marieke |
BMW 325i E30 Slob Motorsport |
LR-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:42:42.1 |
+14:54.9 +2.2 |
76.2 6.86 |
|||
43. | #101 |
Borsboom Justin - Hietbrink Harmen |
Peugeot 206 RC BHR Sport |
08-*** |
DIV5 RC4 |
1:42:49.6 |
+15:02.4 +7.5 |
76.1 6.92 |
|||
44. | #92 |
Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
WND***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:43:01.1 |
+15:13.9 +11.5 |
75.9 7.01 |
|||
45. | #78 |
Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy |
Volvo 940 |
GAO***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:43:23.9 |
+15:36.7 +22.8 |
75.6 7.19 |
|||
46. | #87 |
Rinke Jonas - Brunken Jessica |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
LD *** |
DIV6 F9 |
1:44:03.6 |
+16:16.4 +39.7 |
75.2 7.49 |
|||
47. | #39 |
Schmidt Horst - Kerker Benjamin |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI *** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:44:08.6 |
+16:21.4 +5.0 |
75.1 7.53 |
|||
48. | #82 |
Haberland Stefan - Musholt Philipp |
Volvo 944 |
MD *** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:44:59.6 |
+17:12.4 +51.0 |
74.5 7.92 |
|||
49. | #56 |
Mollink Dennis - Meijerink-Zweers Sabine |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
DL-***
|
DIV4 H14 |
1:45:05.7 |
+17:18.5 +6.1 |
74.4 7.97 |
|||
50. | #90 |
Beckmann Max - Rohde Jessica |
Toyota Yaris |
HR *** |
DIV6 F10 |
1:45:17.8 |
+17:30.6 +12.1 |
74.3 8.06 |
|||
51. | #96 |
Knacker Nico - Hammerich Daniel |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:45:40.0 1:10 |
+17:52.8 +22.2 |
74.0 8.23 |
|||
52. | #76 |
Leue Andreas - Lerch Inka |
Volvo 940 |
LOS*** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:45:41.5 |
+17:54.3 +1.5 |
74.0 8.24 |
|||
53. | #88 |
Heinzerling Rüdiger - Heinzerling Janika |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
WAK*** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:45:45.1 |
+17:57.9 +3.6 |
74.0 8.27 |
|||
54. | #83 |
Löseke Werner - Jung Matthias |
Volvo 944 |
PB *** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:46:08.6 |
+18:21.4 +23.5 |
73.7 8.45 |
|||
55. | #81 |
Harmsen Michael - Harmsen Gea |
Volvo 244 GL Harmsen Autosport |
KY-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:47:49.8 |
+20:02.6 +1:41.2 |
72.5 9.23 |
|||
56. | #85 |
Gudermann Frank - Preuss Friederike |
Volkswagen Polo 16V MSC Gütersloh |
GT *** |
DIV6 F10 |
1:48:55.6 |
+21:08.4 +1:05.8 |
71.8 9.73 |
|||
57. | #97 |
Wiegand Tina - Wichura Henry |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
HO *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:49:27.2 |
+21:40.0 +31.6 |
71.5 9.97 |
|||
58. | #35 |
Bouwmeester André - van Lingen Bastiaan |
Opel Monza 3.0 E |
FK-*** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:50:00.4 |
+22:13.2 +33.2 |
71.1 10.23 |
|||
59. | #47 |
De Boer Dirk - Roelfsema Fred |
BMW 325i E30 Preston Palace |
TG-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:50:18.4 |
+22:31.2 +18.0 |
70.9 10.37 |
|||
60. | #69 |
Hugla David - Hugla Philippe |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo |
AH-***
|
DIV2 CTC25 |
1:50:30.7 |
+22:43.5 +12.3 |
70.8 10.46 |
|||
61. | #46 |
Jansma Mark - van Nuyssenborgh Marc |
BMW 325i E30 |
PJ-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:51:22.5 0:20 |
+23:35.3 +51.8 |
70.2 10.86 |
|||
62. | #80 |
Noll Jürgen - Noll Linus |
Volvo 944 |
GT ***
|
DIV3 F3B |
1:52:25.7 |
+24:38.5 +1:03.2 |
69.6 11.34 |
|||
63. | #75 |
Saar Paul - Münch Walter |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
DA *** |
DIV5 CTC27 |
1:53:11.0 |
+25:23.8 +45.3 |
69.1 11.69 |
|||
64. | #100 |
Wallenwein Eve - Hartenberger Sabrina |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
S W*** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:53:28.5 |
+25:41.3 +17.5 |
68.9 11.82 |
|||
65. | #99 |
Schneider Coralie - Weyand Anna |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
RW *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:53:46.8 |
+25:59.6 +18.3 |
68.7 11.96 |
|||
66. | #84 |
Frese Anja C. - Mayr Renate |
Volvo 244 |
SFA*** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:54:45.7 |
+26:58.5 +58.9 |
68.2 12.42 |
|||
67. | #52 |
Wentzel Kim - Otto Lone |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car |
VD ***
|
DIV4 H14 |
1:57:51.9 1:10 |
+30:04.7 +3:06.2 |
66.4 13.84 |
|||
Retirements
30 (30 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #5 |
Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
SM *** |
DIV2 H16 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Scharmach Peter - Zenz Dennis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MSV Osann-Monzel |
NR *** |
DIV2 H16 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #15 |
Johansen Steen - Schwaen Suna Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
DIV2 H16 |
Excluded | ||||||
SS8 | #19 |
Fischer Heiko - Radziej Manfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | HR *** |
DIV2 H16 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #20 |
Muilwijk Wim - Bleijenberg Saskia |
BMW M3 E46 Koeldesign Rallyteam |
25-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #22 |
Brouwer Pierre - Helmink Paul |
Volvo 242 Turbo Brouwer Rallysport |
67-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #27 |
Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian |
Citroën DS3 R3T MSC Ranzel |
CE ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #31 |
Weijs Hans snr. - Vleugels Wim | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car |
20-***
|
DIV4 H14 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Zimmermann Sebastian - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
V S*** |
DIV4 H14 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #37 |
Deppe Guido - Loof Cord | Opel Monza 3.0 E |
GT ***
|
DIV5 CTC25 |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #38 |
Wald Peter - Wald Michael | BMW M3 E36 | SW *** |
DIV3 F3B |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #40 |
van den Brink Mike - Keitz Henk | BMW 325i E30 |
ZB-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #49 |
Gezelle Meerburg Jaap - Lien Renaldo |
BMW 325i E30 GM Rally Team |
TB-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #51 |
Neumann Moritz - Kohring Bodo |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #57 |
von Appen Marco - Puls Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Kaltenkirchen |
SE *** |
DIV4 H14 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #65 |
Rathkamp Matthias - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH *** |
DIV5 F8 |
Engine | |||||
SS4 | #66 |
Hansen Henrik Munk - Milon Nina | Peugeot 106 S16 | SD *** |
DIV5 H13 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #67 |
Kallensee Patrick - Siegel Julia |
Opel Corsa A GSi RSG Mosbach e.V. |
EA *** |
DIV5 H13 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #68 |
Sonntag Gerd - Rassenhövel Ann-Kristin |
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR MSC Gütersloh |
GT ***
|
DIV5 K5 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #71 |
Bahrenburg Diedrich - Heer Stefan |
Opel Kadett GSI ADAC Team Hansa |
OHZ*** |
DIV5 CTC27 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #72 |
Andersen Søren Lind - Strib Hans Christian | Opel Astra G OPC |
DIV4 H14 |
Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #73 |
Kiso Hauke - Haulsen Rainer |
Volvo C30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #74 |
Nolting Frank - Wulf Dieter | Opel Corsa A GSi | HF-*** |
DIV5 H13 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #77 |
Mayr Siegfried - Spindler Hubert | Volvo 244 GL | AIC*** |
DIV3 F3B |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #79 |
Johansson Peder - Wernefur Filip | Volvo 940 | JFU*** |
DIV3 H15 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #89 |
Johannhardt Thomas - Claus Sascha | Suzuki Ignis Sport | LIP*** |
DIV6 F9 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #93 |
Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino |
Citroën DS3 R1 RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport |
LIP*** |
DIV6 RC5 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #94 |
Dovifat Anthony - Victor Martine |
Citroën DS3 R1 Ecurie Bayard |
WN *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #95 |
Stiefel-Sztuparits Nikolai - Brack Isabelle | Citroën DS3 R1 | WN *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
Retired | |||||
SS10 | #98 |
Gürtler Tobias - Wolf Felix |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
HO *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
Accident |