14. Rallye Plzeň 1990
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1990, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 117.15 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #29 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Hodaň Petr |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:15:12 |
93.5 |
|||||
2. | #18 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A/1300 |
1:15:38 |
+26 +26 |
92.9 0.22 |
||||
3. | #161 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Sedmihorky |
A/1300 |
1:16:44 |
+1:32 +1:06 |
91.6 0.79 |
||||
4. | #41 |
Zsemlye Vojtěch - Bachman Petr |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 |
1:17:20 |
+2:08 +36 |
90.9 1.09 |
||||
5. | #22 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rakovník |
A/1300 |
1:17:58 |
+2:46 +38 |
90.2 1.42 |
||||
6. | #35 |
Kokoška Miloslav - Kokoška Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
A/1300 |
1:18:07 |
+2:55 +9 |
90.0 1.49 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Holler Jiří - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
1:18:13 |
+3:01 +6 |
89.9 1.55 |
||||
8. | #121 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chanovice |
N/1300 |
1:19:24 |
+4:12 +1:11 |
88.5 2.15 |
||||
9. | #46 |
Sazama Václav - Hodek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:19:45 |
+4:33 +21 |
88.1 2.33 |
||||
10. | #52 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
1:20:16 |
+5:04 +31 |
87.6 2.59 |
||||
11. | #79 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych Richard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:20:30 |
+5:18 +14 |
87.3 2.71 |
||||
12. | #57 |
Hradecký Ladislav - Civín Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:20:32 |
+5:20 +2 |
87.3 2.73 |
||||
13. | #110 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Veselá |
MBE*** | N/1300 |
1:20:41 |
+5:29 +9 |
87.1 2.81 |
|||
14. | #19 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:20:52 |
+5:40 +11 |
86.9 2.90 |
||||
15. | #112 |
Polcar Radko - Plaňanský Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Rakovník |
N/1300 |
1:21:07 |
+5:55 +15 |
86.7 3.03 |
||||
16. | #33 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr |
Škoda 130 L ZD Kolinec |
A/1300 |
1:21:19 |
+6:07 +12 |
86.4 3.13 |
||||
17. | #89 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Teplice |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:24 |
+6:12 +5 |
86.4 3.18 |
||||
18. | #83 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda 120 LS MTX AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:27 0:10 |
+6:15 +3 |
86.3 3.20 |
||||
19. | #100 |
Pravda Martin - Košek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ještěd |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:30 |
+6:18 +3 |
86.2 3.23 |
||||
20. | #106 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AK Strašnov |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:31 |
+6:19 +1 |
86.2 3.24 |
||||
21. | #44 |
Hájek František - Pritzl Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Černíkov |
A/1300 |
1:21:34 |
+6:22 +3 |
86.2 3.26 |
||||
22. | #23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 |
1:21:44 |
+6:32 +10 |
86.0 3.35 |
||||
23. | #39 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
ADN*** | A/1300 |
1:21:47 |
+6:35 +3 |
85.9 3.37 |
|||
24. | #60 |
Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Klokočník Václav |
Škoda 130 L MTX SBD NV Praha |
A/1300 |
1:22:51 1:00 |
+7:39 +1:04 |
84.8 3.92 |
||||
25. | #82 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:36 |
+8:24 +45 |
84.1 4.30 |
||||
26. | #81 |
Matoušek Michal - Hajský Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:24:13 |
+9:01 +37 |
83.5 4.62 |
||||
27. | #28 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/1300 |
1:24:59 |
+9:47 +46 |
82.7 5.01 |
||||
28. | #102 |
Formánek Petr - Studničný Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
CLD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:25:19 |
+10:07 +20 |
82.4 5.18 |
|||
29. | #127 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Věšín |
PBC*** | A/700 |
1:25:37 |
+10:25 +18 |
82.1 5.34 |
|||
30. | #104 |
Jurča Petr - Skramušský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Teplice |
A/Š120LS |
1:27:11 |
+11:59 +1:34 |
80.6 6.14 |
||||
31. | #90 |
Tesař Miloš - Tesař Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:27:38 |
+12:26 +27 |
80.2 6.37 |
||||
32. | #75 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Cibulka Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Sokolovský AMK |
A/Š120LS |
1:27:44 |
+12:32 +6 |
80.1 6.42 |
||||
33. | #134 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:28:48 |
+13:36 +1:04 |
79.2 6.97 |
||||
34. | #140 |
Vacek Dušan - Görges Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Senec |
A/700 |
1:28:54 |
+13:42 +6 |
79.1 7.02 |
||||
35. | #131 |
Donát Jiří - Hájek Přemysl |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:29:01 |
+13:49 +7 |
79.0 7.08 |
||||
36. | #61 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A/1300 |
1:29:15 |
+14:03 +14 |
78.8 7.20 |
||||
37. | #107 |
Richtr Vratislav - Ulbricht Karel |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:29:34 |
+14:22 +19 |
78.5 7.36 |
||||
38. | #93 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:30:46 |
+15:34 +1:12 |
77.4 7.97 |
||||
39. | #133 |
Nedbal Jiří - Zvolský Václav |
Trabant P601 Jaren Team |
A/700 |
1:31:22 |
+16:10 +36 |
76.9 8.28 |
||||
40. | #98 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Neumann Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:12 5:00 |
+17:00 +50 |
76.2 8.71 |
||||
41. | #149 |
Třebín Petr - Čapek Miloslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:35:09 |
+19:57 +2:57 |
73.9 10.22 |
||||
42. | #136 |
Barták Zdeněk - Švarc Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Úvaly |
A/700 |
1:36:52 |
+21:40 +1:43 |
72.6 11.10 |
||||
43. | #143 |
Zach Václav - Vlk Libor |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:40:07 |
+24:55 +3:15 |
70.2 12.76 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS9 | #11 |
Holubec Václav - Šteflová Marie |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Markvart František - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #15 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #16 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #17 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Valenta Libor - Šolar Milan ml. |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #24 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #27 |
Cekota Antonín - Stibor Petr |
Škoda 130 L MTX ČKD Praha - Libeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Hasman Jiří - Vrkotová Alena | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #31 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gajdošík Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Černý Václav - Kocourková Helena |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ouběnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan |
Škoda 130 L Státní statek Teplice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #50 |
Štembera Jiří - Hamet Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #59 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Kravaře |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Šebek Josef |
Lada VAZ 2105 OPBH Chomutov |
CVC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #63 |
Picka Petr - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #70 |
Lundák Jaroslav - Spilka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Šašek Petr - Brotánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AS SPID Třemošná |
PSC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #73 |
Círus Jiří - Dvořák Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #76 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horizont Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #77 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #84 |
Roháč Richard - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS AK Litvinovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #85 |
Pánek Petr - Straka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #86 |
Hasil Vladimír - Mandík Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radičeves |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #95 |
Stejskal Václav sen. - Havlík Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Blatná |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #97 |
Eliáš Antonín - Stahl Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sport Libuš |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #101 |
Tobolič Pavel - Karas Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Strýčkovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Havelka Jiří - Skořepa Jan | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #111 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Majer Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #113 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #114 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autosprint Plasy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #116 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #122 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Vondrouš Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #125 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #126 |
Tůma Luboš - Kadlec Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #128 |
Jurka Milan - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #130 |
Brožík Tomáš - Slavík Martin | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #132 |
Žežulka Václav - Žežulka Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ZD Hrádek u Sušice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #135 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #138 |
Poseděl Jaroslav - Pěnkava Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #139 |
Mařík Vladislav - Hégr Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #142 |
Balcar Petr - Brožík Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mokrosuky |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #148 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Smrčí |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #150 |
Peroutka Jaroslav - Váňa Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Kasejovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #151 |
Sedlatý Martin - Landa Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Smrčí |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #171 |
Šiml Jindřich - Fuerbachová Jana | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 9. 2013]