12. Rallye Jičín 1981
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1981, Jičín • asphalt - gravel 136.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #13 |
Landt František - Regner Miloslav |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A2/1600 |
2:27:42 (8862) |
55.2 |
|||||
2. | #12 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:30:22 (9022) |
+2:40 +2:40 |
54.3 1.18 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
JHB*** | A2/1600 |
2:32:18 (9138) |
+4:36 +1:56 |
53.6 2.03 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
KMB*** | A2/1600 |
2:36:10 (9370) |
+8:28 +3:52 |
52.3 3.74 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPA*** | A2/1600 |
2:36:18 (9378) |
+8:36 +8 |
52.2 3.79 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Bešta Josef - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
2:36:54 (9414) |
+9:12 +36 |
52.0 4.06 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1600 |
2:37:42 (9462) |
+10:00 +48 |
51.7 4.41 |
|||
8. | #31 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ABM*** | A2/1150 |
2:42:15 (9735) |
+14:33 +4:33 |
50.3 6.42 |
|||
9. | #111 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
VSB*** | A1/Škoda |
2:43:45 (9825) |
+16:03 +1:30 |
49.8 7.08 |
|||
10. | #77 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A1/1600 |
2:44:41 (9881) |
+16:59 +56 |
49.5 7.49 |
|||
11. | #116 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ABX*** | A1/Škoda |
2:45:52 (9952) |
+18:10 +1:11 |
49.2 8.01 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
JNB*** | A2/1150 |
2:46:16 1:00 (9976) |
+18:34 +24 |
49.1 8.19 |
|||
13. | #6 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Velké Hamry |
JNB*** | A2/1600 |
2:47:09 (10029) |
+19:27 +53 |
48.8 8.58 |
|||
14. | #38 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 110 AMK ČST Ostrava |
OT *** | A2/1150 |
2:48:37 1:00 (10117) |
+20:55 +1:28 |
48.4 9.23 |
|||
15. | #114 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A1/Škoda |
2:49:21 (10161) |
+21:39 +44 |
48.2 9.55 |
|||
16. | #74 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A1/1600 |
2:49:43 (10183) |
+22:01 +22 |
48.1 9.71 |
|||
17. | #102 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Fryšták |
A1/Škoda |
2:49:50 (10190) |
+22:08 +7 |
48.0 9.76 |
||||
18. | #32 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABP*** | A2/1150 |
2:49:53 (10193) |
+22:11 +3 |
48.0 9.79 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 110 R Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
2:50:29 (10229) |
+22:47 +36 |
47.9 10.05 |
||||
20. | #15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
DCC*** | A2/1600 |
2:50:41 1:00 (10241) |
+22:59 +12 |
47.8 10.14 |
|||
21. | #117 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Dudek Lubomír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
2:50:50 (10250) |
+23:08 +9 |
47.8 10.21 |
||||
22. | #105 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
OPA*** | A1/Škoda |
2:51:20 (10280) |
+23:38 +30 |
47.6 10.43 |
|||
23. | #107 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
PBA*** | A1/Škoda |
2:54:10 (10450) |
+26:28 +2:50 |
46.9 11.68 |
|||
24. | #83 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A1/1300 |
2:54:16 2:00 (10456) |
+26:34 +6 |
46.8 11.72 |
|||
25. | #72 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
STA*** | A1/1600 |
2:54:59 (10499) |
+27:17 +43 |
46.6 12.04 |
|||
26. | #23 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
CRB*** | A2/1150 |
2:55:15 1:00 (10515) |
+27:33 +16 |
46.6 12.15 |
|||
27. | #35 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Lešinský Aleš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Holešov |
KMB*** | A2/1150 |
2:55:58 2:00 (10558) |
+28:16 +43 |
46.4 12.47 |
|||
28. | #21 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
PRA*** | A2/1150 |
2:56:17 (10577) |
+28:35 +19 |
46.3 12.61 |
|||
29. | #37 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
UOB*** | A2/1150 |
2:56:28 (10588) |
+28:46 +11 |
46.2 12.69 |
|||
30. | #81 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 C AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A1/1300 |
2:56:36 2:00 (10596) |
+28:54 +8 |
46.2 12.75 |
||||
31. | #28 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACC*** | A2/1150 |
2:57:01 2:00 (10621) |
+29:19 +25 |
46.1 12.93 |
|||
32. | #108 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
2:57:40 1:00 (10660) |
+29:58 +39 |
45.9 13.22 |
||||
33. | #56 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
PMD*** | A2/700 |
2:58:54 (10734) |
+31:12 +1:14 |
45.6 13.76 |
|||
34. | #113 |
Vitt Josef - Vitt Robert |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
2:58:56 4:00 (10736) |
+31:14 +2 |
45.6 13.78 |
||||
35. | #109 |
Kainar Karel - Hejduk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Lešná |
A1/Škoda |
3:00:25 2:00 (10825) |
+32:43 +1:29 |
45.2 14.43 |
||||
36. | #57 |
Němeček Jiří - Němečková Ivana |
Trabant P601 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
KHB*** | A2/700 |
3:00:45 (10845) |
+33:03 +20 |
45.1 14.58 |
|||
37. | #110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A1/Škoda |
3:00:47 (10847) |
+33:05 +2 |
45.1 14.60 |
|||
38. | #86 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A1/1300 |
3:02:00 1:00 (10920) |
+34:18 +1:13 |
44.8 15.13 |
|||
39. | #101 |
Čapek Pavel - Barcal Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
3:02:15 1:00 (10935) |
+34:33 +15 |
44.8 15.24 |
||||
40. | #55 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Staňkov |
PJB*** | A2/700 |
3:02:57 (10977) |
+35:15 +42 |
44.6 15.55 |
|||
41. | #59 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
PB *** | A2/700 |
3:03:18 (10998) |
+35:36 +21 |
44.5 15.71 |
|||
42. | #75 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf LS ŽDB Bohumín |
A1/1600 |
3:03:40 4:00 (11020) |
+35:58 +22 |
44.4 15.87 |
||||
43. | #103 |
Kec David - Manderla Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
KID*** | A1/Škoda |
3:05:38 (11138) |
+37:56 +1:58 |
44.0 16.74 |
|||
44. | #52 |
Vrabec Martin - Podhajský František |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A2/700 |
3:07:07 (11227) |
+39:25 +1:29 |
43.6 17.39 |
|||
45. | #115 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
BRA*** | A1/Škoda |
3:07:17 (11237) |
+39:35 +10 |
43.6 17.46 |
|||
46. | #53 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Trabant P601 Barum Gottwaldov |
GTC*** | A2/700 |
3:07:37 1:30 (11257) |
+39:55 +20 |
43.5 17.61 |
|||
47. | #71 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2106 TJ RH Třebíč |
TRB*** | A1/1600 |
3:08:41 8:00 (11321) |
+40:59 +1:04 |
43.2 18.08 |
|||
48. | #89 |
Štefánek Jan - Klímek Bohuslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Vracov |
HOB*** | A1/1300 |
3:08:46 2:00 (11326) |
+41:04 +5 |
43.2 18.12 |
|||
49. | #104 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Plastimat Liberec |
LBB*** | A1/Škoda |
3:10:34 15:00 (11434) |
+42:52 +1:48 |
42.8 18.91 |
|||
50. | #106 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Senice na Hané |
PVB*** | A1/Škoda |
3:12:43 11:00 (11563) |
+45:01 +2:09 |
42.3 19.86 |
|||
51. | #85 |
Otisková-Klimeschová Marie - Otisk Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Police nad Metují |
NAB*** | A1/1300 |
3:15:25 (11725) |
+47:43 +2:42 |
41.8 21.05 |
|||
52. | #11 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 RS OU Vítkovické stavby |
OVI*** | A2/1600 |
3:17:09 22:00 (11829) |
+49:27 +1:44 |
41.4 21.82 |
|||
53. | #58 |
Kypr Vladimír - Jakl Alois |
Trabant P601 AMK Otnice |
VYA*** | A2/700 |
3:23:30 8:00 (12210) |
+55:48 +6:21 |
40.1 24.62 |
|||
54. | #54 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
KLC*** | A2/700 |
3:33:26 7:00 (12806) |
+1:05:44 +9:56 |
38.2 29.00 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS11 | #7 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Sušice |
KTB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #8 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #10 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Zdounky |
KMB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #14 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Šabat Ladislav |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
PZB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #25 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #26 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
PMB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Stránský |
Zastava 101 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #29 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 ČSAO Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #33 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 100 AMK Pačejov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC PAMK Klatovy |
KTB*** | A2/1150 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #39 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Řihošek Milan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #73 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Opava |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #84 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 Velveta Varnsdorf |
DCC*** | A1/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #87 |
Mikšík Čestmír - Kohoutek Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #118 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Sedláčková |
Škoda 120 L AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M. |
RKB*** | A1/Škoda | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #145 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #146 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
ZK | Retired |