12. Rallye Jičín 1981
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1981, Jičín • asphalt - gravel 136.00 km • Other years
#113
AMK ČST Ostrava
A1/Škoda
Final results
38. overall
9. class A1/Škoda
34. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Robousy okruh 1 (3.40 km) | 10:29 (629) | 51.
8. class A1/Škoda 51. Local Czech |
19.5 km/h 25.29 s/km |
10:29 (629) | 51.
8. class A1/Škoda 51. Local Czech |
SS2 Lháň - Klepanda - Ploužnice 1 (6.40 km) | 6:26 (386) | 43.
8. class A1/Škoda 43. Local Czech |
59.7 km/h 9.69 s/km |
16:55 (1015) | 49.
8. class A1/Škoda 49. Local Czech |
SS3 Krsmol - Úbislavice - Nová Paka 1 (8.10 km) | 8:46 (526) | 44.
12. class A1/Škoda 44. Local Czech |
55.4 km/h 10.25 s/km |
25:41 (1541) | 46.
10. class A1/Škoda 46. Local Czech |
SS4 Kal - Borek - Želejov 1 (8.20 km) | 7:02 (422) | 48.
11. class A1/Škoda 48. Local Czech |
70.0 km/h 7.93 s/km |
32:43 (1963) | 45.
10. class A1/Škoda 45. Local Czech |
SS5 Rohoznice okruh 1 (18.10 km) | 17:26 (1046) | 47.
13. class A1/Škoda 47. Local Czech |
62.3 km/h 12.38 s/km |
50:09 (3009) | 46.
11. class A1/Škoda 46. Local Czech |
SS6 Robousy okruh 2 (3.40 km) | 10:34 (634) | 52.
12. class A1/Škoda 52. Local Czech |
19.3 km/h 33.53 s/km |
1:00:43 (3643) | 49.
12. class A1/Škoda 49. Local Czech |
SS7 Lháň - Klepanda - Ploužnice 2 (6.40 km) | 7:25 (445) | 58.
15. class A1/Škoda 58. Local Czech |
51.8 km/h 18.75 s/km |
1:08:08 (4088) | 50.
12. class A1/Škoda 50. Local Czech |
SS8 Krsmol - Úbislavice - Nová Paka 2 (8.10 km) | 10:03 (603) | 43.
14. class A1/Škoda 43. Local Czech |
48.4 km/h 14.44 s/km |
1:18:11 (4691) | 51.
14. class A1/Škoda 51. Local Czech |
SS9 Kal - Borek - Želejov 2 (8.20 km) | 7:46 (466) | 32.
8. class A1/Škoda 32. Local Czech |
63.3 km/h 9.76 s/km |
1:25:57 (5157) | 48.
13. class A1/Škoda 48. Local Czech |
SS10 Rohoznice okruh 2 (18.10 km) | 20:24 (1224) | 39.
10. class A1/Škoda 39. Local Czech |
53.2 km/h 14.09 s/km |
1:46:21 (6381) | 43.
10. class A1/Škoda 43. Local Czech |
SS11 Robousy okruh 3 (3.40 km) | 10:54 (654) | 44.
10. class A1/Škoda 44. Local Czech |
18.7 km/h 33.82 s/km |
1:57:15 (7035) | 41.
11. class A1/Škoda 41. Local Czech |
SS12 Lháň - Klepanda - Ploužnice 3 (6.40 km) | 6:44 (404) | 26.
9. class A1/Škoda 26. Local Czech |
57.0 km/h 7.97 s/km |
2:03:59 (7439) | 39.
10. class A1/Škoda 39. Local Czech |
SS13 Krsmol - Úbislavice - Nová Paka 3 (8.10 km) | 10:13 (613) | 31.
13. class A1/Škoda 31. Local Czech |
47.6 km/h 16.05 s/km |
2:14:12 (8052) | 39.
10. class A1/Škoda 39. Local Czech |
SS14 Kal - Borek - Želejov 3 (8.20 km) | 7:39 (459) | 22.
7. class A1/Škoda 22. Local Czech |
64.3 km/h 7.68 s/km |
2:21:51 (8511) | 37.
9. class A1/Škoda 37. Local Czech |
SS15 Rohoznice okruh 3 (18.10 km) | 19:41 (1181) | 16.
7. class A1/Škoda 16. Local Czech |
55.2 km/h 8.34 s/km |
2:41:32 (9692) | 31.
8. class A1/Škoda 31. Local Czech |
SS16 Robousy okruh 4 (3.40 km) | 13:24 (804) | 45.
14. class A1/Škoda 45. Local Czech |
15.2 km/h 43.24 s/km |
2:58:56 (10736) 4:00 |
38.
9. class A1/Škoda 38. Local Czech |
Penalty 4:00 |