Midsommardansen 2004
22. 5. 2004, Ljungby • Ljungby MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 152 (152 on list)
1. | #118 |
Thorsell Bengt - Sjöberg Anders |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
HBT*** | 4WD A |
22:08.4 |
|||||
2. | #120 |
Carlström Joachim - Norman Jörgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
SDJ*** | 4WD A |
22:24.7 |
+16.3 +16.3 |
||||
3. | #121 |
Jacobsson Åke - Hammarsten Anders |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
TCZ*** | 4WD A |
22:29.9 |
+21.5 +5.2 |
||||
4. | #203 |
Johansson Kristian - Färm Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
22:31.6 |
+23.2 +1.7 |
|||||
5. | #139 |
Olsson Mattis - Johansson Jesper |
Toyota Corolla |
2WD A |
22:37.9 |
+29.5 +6.3 |
|||||
6. | #129 |
Bengtsson Mathias - Andersson Oskar |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
23:09.8 |
+1:01.4 +31.9 |
|||||
7. | #135 |
Jansson Daniel - Bengtsson Gunilla |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD A |
23:13.6 |
+1:05.2 +3.8 |
|||||
8. | #130 |
Svensson Sune - Ståhl Peter |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
23:17.7 |
+1:09.3 +4.1 |
|||||
9. | #138 |
Fransson Pierre - Fransson Peter |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
2WD A |
23:22.0 |
+1:13.6 +4.3 |
|||||
10. | #142 |
Pettersson David - Palola Tapio |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
23:25.4 |
+1:17.0 +3.4 |
|||||
11. | #128 |
Fraas Johannes - Fraas Tim |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
23:27.8 |
+1:19.4 +2.4 |
|||||
12. | #124 |
Persson Sven-Erik - Persson Göran |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
23:30.4 |
+1:22.0 +2.6 |
|||||
13. | #136 |
Svensson Tobias - Svensson Bengt |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD A |
23:30.6 |
+1:22.2 +0.2 |
|||||
14. | #134 |
Månsson Åke - Jönsson Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
23:32.2 |
+1:23.8 +1.6 |
|||||
15. | #131 |
Löfqvist Per - Larsson Björn |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
23:33.5 |
+1:25.1 +1.3 |
|||||
16. | #127 |
Simon Mikael - Simon Bruno |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Team Danielsson Motorsport |
2WD A |
23:39.1 |
+1:30.7 +5.6 |
|||||
17. | #123 |
Nelson Jonas - Holm Anders |
Opel Ascona |
2WD A |
23:46.7 |
+1:38.3 +7.6 |
|||||
18. | #137 |
Liljeblad Martin - Engström Mikael |
Volvo 740 |
2WD A |
23:48.0 |
+1:39.6 +1.3 |
|||||
19. | #149 |
Green Johan - Lundin Per |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
23:49.7 |
+1:41.3 +1.7 |
|||||
20. | #154 |
Andersson Staffan - Svensson Johan |
Volvo 242 Gunnars Motorsport |
2WD B |
23:50.3 |
+1:41.9 +0.6 |
|||||
21. | #151 |
Modin Mathias - Livh Fredrik |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
23:53.7 |
+1:45.3 +3.4 |
|||||
22. | #152 |
Sandberg Fredrik - Hindersson Jens |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
23:54.4 |
+1:46.0 +0.7 |
|||||
23. | #153 |
Wiik Per-Olof - Nilsson Joakim |
Opel Kadett GSI |
2WD B |
23:55.0 |
+1:46.6 +0.6 |
|||||
24. | #93 |
Andersson Mikael - Svensson Erica |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
24:03.2 |
+1:54.8 +8.2 |
|||||
25. | #132 |
Persson Anders - Persson Lena |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
24:03.9 |
+1:55.5 +0.7 |
|||||
26. | #125 |
Sandgren Jonas - Jansson Jimmy |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
24:08.5 |
+2:00.1 +4.6 |
|||||
27. | #163 |
Hjalmarsson Stefan - Adamsson Henrik |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
24:12.4 |
+2:04.0 +3.9 |
|||||
28. | #177 |
Holmberg Christoffer - Karlsson Joakim |
Opel Ascona B Gullabo Däckfynd |
2WD C |
24:13.3 |
+2:04.9 +0.9 |
|||||
29. | #116 |
Olsson Jonas - Bengtsson Jan |
Peugeot 306 GTI GA/Lindberg Import |
A/N <2000 A |
24:17.6 |
+2:09.2 +4.3 |
|||||
30. | #169 |
Bladh Niklas - Andersson Peter |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
24:18.9 |
+2:10.5 +1.3 |
|||||
31. | #155 |
Helgesson Mårten - Helgesson Andreas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
24:21.3 |
+2:12.9 +2.4 |
|||||
32. | #159 |
Petersson Roger - Nilsson Ulf |
Volvo 740 |
2WD B |
24:22.3 |
+2:13.9 +1.0 |
|||||
33. | #133 |
Hjärtfors Urban - Dahn Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD A |
24:30.6 |
+2:22.2 +8.3 |
|||||
34. | #18 |
Jansson Tony - Andersson Stefan |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
Klass 2 |
24:30.8 |
+2:22.4 +0.2 |
|||||
35. | #113 |
Johansson Patrik - Löfgren Martin |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
24:30.8 |
+2:22.4 +0.0 |
|||||
36. | #110 |
Johansson Magnus - Bergman Jonas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
24:30.8 |
+2:22.4 +0.0 |
|||||
37. | #56 |
Davidsson P-O - Bergsten Morgan |
Volvo 142 |
VET 2 |
24:31.2 |
+2:22.8 +0.4 |
|||||
38. | #173 |
Ekdahl Andreas - Axelsson Peter |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
24:33.4 |
+2:25.0 +2.2 |
|||||
39. | #55 |
Alsin Joakim - Olsson Kent |
Volvo 142 |
VET 2 |
24:33.4 |
+2:25.0 +0.0 |
|||||
40. | #178 |
Edvardsson Jerker - Edvardsson Jens |
Opel Ascona |
2WD C |
24:33.5 |
+2:25.1 +0.1 |
|||||
41. | #97 |
Friman Andreas - Kollin Patrik |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A/B |
24:35.5 |
+2:27.1 +2.0 |
|||||
42. | #140 |
Johnsson Krister Boalt - Dahlberg Marion |
Volvo 242 Kräbbleboda Rally Team |
2WD A |
24:36.2 |
+2:27.8 +0.7 |
|||||
43. | #57 |
Ring Mikael - Karlsson Andreas |
Volvo 142 |
VET 2 |
24:36.2 |
+2:27.8 +0.0 |
|||||
44. | #147 |
Eriksson Lasse - Östberg Anders |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth GA/Lindberg Import |
4WD B |
24:40.2 |
+2:31.8 +4.0 |
|||||
45. | #94 |
Karlsson Thomas - Axelsson Leif |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
24:41.2 |
+2:32.8 +1.0 |
|||||
46. | #168 |
Cassegård Mathias - Junttila Oli |
Toyota Corolla |
2WD C |
24:43.6 |
+2:35.2 +2.4 |
|||||
47. | #96 |
Olsson Jörgen - Brorsson Jörgen |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
24:43.8 |
+2:35.4 +0.2 |
|||||
48. | #58 |
Uppsäll Erik - Dahlin Sören |
Saab 96 |
VET 2 |
24:45.0 |
+2:36.6 +1.2 |
|||||
49. | #39 |
Skoog Ola - Allansson Arne |
Volvo PV 544 |
Klass 3 |
24:46.5 |
+2:38.1 +1.5 |
|||||
50. | #89 |
Eriksson Andreas - Karlsson Magnus |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
24:47.0 |
+2:38.6 +0.5 |
|||||
51. | #24 |
Karlsson Magnus - Amberin Danne |
Ford Cortina |
Klass 2 |
24:49.1 |
+2:40.7 +2.1 |
|||||
52. | #167 |
Gunnarsson Kent - Gunnarsson Tobias |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
2WD C |
24:49.7 |
+2:41.3 +0.6 |
|||||
53. | #99 |
Grönberg Thomas - Johansson Johan |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
24:51.4 |
+2:43.0 +1.7 |
|||||
54. | #88 |
Bengtsson Magnus - Petersson Stefan |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
24:52.7 |
+2:44.3 +1.3 |
|||||
55. | #204 |
Andersson Mats - Andersson Daniel |
Opel Ascona A |
VET 2 |
24:56.6 |
+2:48.2 +3.9 |
|||||
56. | #164 |
Svensson Robert - Sandell Magnus |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
24:59.9 |
+2:51.5 +3.3 |
|||||
57. | #20 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Waltersson Thomas |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
Klass 2 |
25:05.2 |
+2:56.8 +5.3 |
|||||
58. | #158 |
Martinsson Conny - Martinsson Assar |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
25:05.7 |
+2:57.3 +0.5 |
|||||
59. | #90 |
Holmberg Martin - Holmberg Susann |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
25:08.0 |
+2:59.6 +2.3 |
|||||
60. | #26 |
Hellqvist Sören - Hellqvist Carina |
Volvo Amazon 122 S Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
Klass 3 |
25:10.2 |
+3:01.8 +2.2 |
|||||
61. | #30 |
Bäckström Arne - Hillesjö Ricardo |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
Klass 3 |
25:10.2 |
+3:01.8 +0.0 |
|||||
62. | #92 |
Svensson Markus - Svensson Joakim |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
25:10.4 |
+3:02.0 +0.2 |
|||||
63. | #165 |
Lexander Andreas - Johansson Åsa |
Ford Escort |
2WD C |
25:14.9 |
+3:06.5 +4.5 |
|||||
64. | #98 |
Larsson Magnus - Särbring Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
25:15.1 |
+3:06.7 +0.2 |
|||||
65. | #112 |
Magnusson Andreas - Good Dennis |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
25:17.4 |
+3:09.0 +2.3 |
|||||
66. | #54 |
Hagberg Jan - Skansen Mats |
Opel Ascona A |
VET 2 |
25:18.8 |
+3:10.4 +1.4 |
|||||
67. | #35 |
Jansson Kjell - Englund Gunnar |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 3 |
25:19.1 |
+3:10.7 +0.3 |
|||||
68. | #74 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Sven |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp E Elit |
25:19.7 |
+3:11.3 +0.6 |
|||||
69. | #68 |
Kjäll Tobias - Gustavsson Ulrik |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E Elit |
25:20.6 |
+3:12.2 +0.9 |
|||||
70. | #73 |
Robertsson Magnus - Gustavsson Mikael |
Opel Calibra |
Grupp E Elit |
25:21.8 |
+3:13.4 +1.2 |
|||||
71. | #67 |
Lundin Johan - Pettersson Lars |
Mitsubishi Galant |
Grupp E Elit |
25:24.6 |
+3:16.2 +2.8 |
|||||
72. | #102 |
Robertsson Reine - Nielsen Kathlen |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
25:25.6 |
+3:17.2 +1.0 |
|||||
73. | #25 |
Jägerstedt Sven Olof - Eklund Ola |
Volvo Amazon Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp |
Klass 3 |
25:25.8 |
+3:17.4 +0.2 |
|||||
74. | #7 |
Borgström Jimmie - Borgström Bengt |
Volvo 244 Olofströms MK |
Utbildningsrally |
25:29.9 |
+3:21.5 +4.1 |
|||||
75. | #108 |
Magnusson Jonas - Svensson Martin |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
25:31.6 |
+3:23.2 +1.7 |
|||||
76. | #72 |
Danielsson Per - Melin Anders |
Volkswagen Golf Orrefors Bilverkstad |
Grupp E Elit |
25:37.1 |
+3:28.7 +5.5 |
|||||
77. | #27 |
Bergquist Nils - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon CarFix Rallyteam |
Klass 3 |
25:43.0 |
+3:34.6 +5.9 |
|||||
78. | #16 |
Andersson Leif B. - Forsell Rickard |
Ford Cortina |
Klass 2 |
25:43.6 |
+3:35.2 +0.6 |
|||||
79. | #145 |
Lundin Pierre - Augustsson Ted |
Suzuki Swift |
A/N <2000 B |
25:44.5 |
+3:36.1 +0.9 |
|||||
80. | #64 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Sivertsson Kaj |
Volvo Amazon |
VET 1 |
25:45.0 |
+3:36.6 +0.5 |
|||||
81. | #106 |
Alsér Johan - Storm Mikael |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
25:45.4 |
+3:37.0 +0.4 |
|||||
82. | #105 |
Karlsson Martin - Johansson Alex |
Volvo 242 Lundells Motorsport |
VOC C |
25:45.7 |
+3:37.3 +0.3 |
|||||
83. | #31 |
Axelsson Tom - Haag Mats |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 3 |
25:46.1 |
+3:37.7 +0.4 |
|||||
84. | #86 |
Johansson Hans - Arvidsson Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
25:46.5 |
+3:38.1 +0.4 |
|||||
85. | #91 |
Pettersson Göran - Nilsson Kent |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
25:48.6 |
+3:40.2 +2.1 |
|||||
86. | #28 |
Stigh Kent - Bergqvist Stig |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 3 |
25:48.8 |
+3:40.4 +0.2 |
|||||
87. | #179 |
Karlsson Stefan - Olsson Timmy |
Opel Kadett GSI |
2WD C |
25:49.3 |
+3:40.9 +0.5 |
|||||
88. | #166 |
Karlsson Nicklas - Thyrén Tom |
Opel Ascona |
2WD C |
25:58.3 |
+3:49.9 +9.0 |
|||||
89. | #141 |
Nilsson Ebbe - Thörnkvist Robert |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
2WD A |
25:58.6 |
+3:50.2 +0.3 |
|||||
90. | #70 |
Andersson Markus - Åkesson Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E Elit |
25:59.2 |
+3:50.8 +0.6 |
|||||
91. | #8 |
Jonasson Anders - Jonasson Lennart |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Wäxjö MS |
Utbildningsrally |
25:59.3 |
+3:50.9 +0.1 |
|||||
92. | #95 |
Eriksson Claes-Erik - Hihnala Timo |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
26:01.8 |
+3:53.4 +2.5 |
|||||
93. | #3 |
Forsell Mattias - Johansson Ingmar |
Opel Ascona Älmhults MK |
Utbildningsrally |
26:03.2 |
+3:54.8 +1.4 |
|||||
94. | #146 |
Larsson Pelle - Persson Ronny |
Mazda 323 GTX |
4WD B |
26:03.7 |
+3:55.3 +0.5 |
|||||
95. | #45 |
Lidebjer Håkan - Frisk Karl |
BMC Cooper S |
Klass 1 |
26:09.1 |
+4:00.7 +5.4 |
|||||
96. | #176 |
Kristiansson Joacim - Svensson Thobias |
Opel Corsa B |
2WD C |
26:11.3 |
+4:02.9 +2.2 |
|||||
97. | #13 |
Gullberg Carina - Hansen-Wiberg Annika |
Volvo 242 Team Dalby Gummi |
Tjej Cup |
26:13.0 |
+4:04.6 +1.7 |
|||||
98. | #41 |
Flogner Per-Olof - Rosvall Fred |
Austin Cooper S |
Klass 1 |
26:13.7 |
+4:05.3 +0.7 |
|||||
99. | #9 |
Trainor Calle - Trainor Brian |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Katrineholms MK |
Utbildningsrally |
26:14.5 |
+4:06.1 +0.8 |
|||||
100. | #170 |
Svensson Joakim - Möller Morgan |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
26:17.4 |
+4:09.0 +2.9 |
|||||
101. | #34 |
Gustavsson Lennart - Jernberg Kurt |
Ford Mustang |
Klass 3 |
26:17.4 |
+4:09.0 +0.0 |
|||||
102. | #174 |
Carlsson Magnus - Johansson Carl |
Opel Ascona Team Tallebo Racing |
2WD C |
26:19.1 |
+4:10.7 +1.7 |
|||||
103. | #76 |
Andersson Mikael - Axelsson Andreas |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
26:24.6 |
+4:16.2 +5.5 |
|||||
104. | #69 |
Gustavsson Ulf - Gustavsson Per |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp E Elit |
26:24.9 |
+4:16.5 +0.3 |
|||||
105. | #17 |
Eriksson Tommy - Eriksson Thomas |
Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 2 |
26:32.3 |
+4:23.9 +7.4 |
|||||
106. | #75 |
Åkesson Alex - Milesson Christoffer |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
26:33.5 |
+4:25.1 +1.2 |
|||||
107. | #84 |
Henrysson Jonas - Olsson Christian |
Ford Sierra |
Grupp E C |
26:44.1 |
+4:35.7 +10.6 |
|||||
108. | #104 |
Svensson Jimmi - Håård Michael |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
26:46.3 |
+4:37.9 +2.2 |
|||||
109. | #21 |
Jakobsson Sören - Jakobsson Berit |
Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 2 |
26:48.7 |
+4:40.3 +2.4 |
|||||
110. | #29 |
Damberg Jårs - Damberg Brita |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 3 |
26:50.6 |
+4:42.2 +1.9 |
|||||
111. | #109 |
Martinsson Anders - Haraldsson John |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
26:52.9 |
+4:44.5 +2.3 |
|||||
112. | #81 |
Ottosson Patrik - Ottosson Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
26:58.9 |
+4:50.5 +6.0 |
|||||
113. | #12 |
Hugosson Linda - Hugosson Carina |
Opel Astra Ryds MK |
Tjej Cup |
27:01.7 |
+4:53.3 +2.8 |
|||||
114. | #66 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Nilsson Irene |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E Elit |
27:02.7 |
+4:54.3 +1.0 |
|||||
115. | #83 |
Karlsson Robert - Åberg Anders |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
27:04.7 |
+4:56.3 +2.0 |
|||||
116. | #50 |
Lidebjer Göran - Lidebjer Josefine |
BMC Cooper S |
Klass 1 |
27:07.5 |
+4:59.1 +2.8 |
|||||
117. | #156 |
Hjärtfors Peder - Larsson Tobias |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
27:08.4 |
+5:00.0 +0.9 |
|||||
118. | #80 |
Gunnarsson Per - Kandrup John-Martin |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
27:09.0 |
+5:00.6 +0.6 |
|||||
119. | #78 |
Eriksson Nicklas - Karlsson Anders |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
27:10.2 |
+5:01.8 +1.2 |
|||||
120. | #38 |
Wijkander Håkan - Tibblin Mats |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
Klass 3 |
27:11.6 |
+5:03.2 +1.4 |
|||||
121. | #77 |
Söderström Andreas - Söderström Göran |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
27:12.4 |
+5:04.0 +0.8 |
|||||
122. | #171 |
Larsson Sven - Granath Olof |
Saab V4 |
2WD C |
27:16.2 |
+5:07.8 +3.8 |
|||||
123. | #15 |
Sandelius Lena - Sandelius Ragnar Erik |
Volvo 244 Göteborgs MF |
Tjej Cup |
27:18.4 |
+5:10.0 +2.2 |
|||||
124. | #44 |
Andersson Kjell - Grönblad Ove |
Saab Sport |
Klass 1 |
27:18.6 |
+5:10.2 +0.2 |
|||||
125. | #6 |
Carlsson Fredrik - Carlsson Lasse |
Opel Ascona Wäxjö MS |
Utbildningsrally |
27:21.3 |
+5:12.9 +2.7 |
|||||
126. | #82 |
Hedberg Roger - Karlsson Benny |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
27:22.3 |
+5:13.9 +1.0 |
|||||
127. | #79 |
Petersson Daniel - Petersson Tobias |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
27:23.0 |
+5:14.6 +0.7 |
|||||
128. | #201 |
Holmqvist Göran - Bendroth Jörgen |
Saab 96 Sport |
Klass 1 |
27:23.9 |
+5:15.5 +0.9 |
|||||
129. | #59 |
Engberg Johan - Engberg Leif-Göran |
Saab V4 |
VET 2 |
27:27.5 |
+5:19.1 +3.6 |
|||||
130. | #40 |
Danielsson Lars-Erik - Danielsson Maud |
Saab 96 |
Klass 1 |
27:29.2 |
+5:20.8 +1.7 |
|||||
131. | #87 |
Johansson Mikael - Exenberger Michael |
Toyota Starlet |
Grupp E C |
27:31.8 |
+5:23.4 +2.6 |
|||||
132. | #5 |
Østberg Mads - Engen Ragnar |
Opel Ascona B KNA Moss |
Utbildningsrally |
27:37.4 |
+5:29.0 +5.6 |
|||||
133. | #36 |
Håkansson Bengt - Frick Rickard |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 3 |
27:45.7 |
+5:37.3 +8.3 |
|||||
134. | #32 |
Holmvik Bertil - Törnberg Rolf |
Volvo PV 544 |
Klass 3 |
27:51.9 |
+5:43.5 +6.2 |
|||||
135. | #14 |
Sandberg Helene - Pettersson Ann-Charlotte |
Volvo 242 Västra Östergötlands MK |
Tjej Cup |
27:54.4 |
+5:46.0 +2.5 |
|||||
136. | #65 |
Pettersson Bo "Ploppen" - Pettersson Ken |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 1 |
27:55.2 |
+5:46.8 +0.8 |
|||||
137. | #63 |
Svensson Emil - Johansson Niklas |
Volvo 142 |
VET 1 |
28:00.6 |
+5:52.2 +5.4 |
|||||
138. | #46 |
Jonsson Bengt - Gesteby Klas |
Saab Sport |
Klass 1 |
28:01.2 |
+5:52.8 +0.6 |
|||||
139. | #126 |
Thulin Pierre - Lundin Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
28:13.2 |
+6:04.8 +12.0 |
|||||
140. | #22 |
Larsson Göran - Brandberg Rolf |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 2 |
28:30.1 |
+6:21.7 +16.9 |
|||||
141. | #4 |
Josefsson Jimmy - Josefsson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Nässjö MK |
Utbildningsrally |
28:31.5 |
+6:23.1 +1.4 |
|||||
142. | #43 |
Clasén Öved - Clasén Britt-Marie |
Saab 96 Svenska Saabklubben |
Klass 1 |
28:37.3 |
+6:28.9 +5.8 |
|||||
143. | #47 |
Idh Berndt - Rolin Bengt-Anders |
Saab 96 |
Klass 1 |
28:40.4 |
+6:32.0 +3.1 |
|||||
144. | #51 |
Paulson Jan-Olof - Caesar Per |
Saab 96 Svenska Saabklubben |
Klass 1 |
29:00.0 |
+6:51.6 +19.6 |
|||||
145. | #10 |
Hammarlund Hanna - Hammarlund Frida |
Volvo 244 Ljungby MK |
Tjej Cup |
29:04.7 |
+6:56.3 +4.7 |
|||||
146. | #11 |
Fransson Emma - Norss Robert |
Saab 99 Vetlanda RRC |
Tjej Cup |
29:11.0 |
+7:02.6 +6.3 |
|||||
147. | #61 |
Myhre Roger - Karlsson Joakim |
Volvo 140 |
VET 2 |
29:24.7 |
+7:16.3 +13.7 |
|||||
148. | #33 |
Bengtsson Stig - Johansson Sven-Åke |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 3 |
29:47.0 |
+7:38.6 +22.3 |
|||||
149. | #48 |
Carlsson Åke - Aronsson Göran |
Saab Sport |
Klass 1 |
29:55.3 |
+7:46.9 +8.3 |
|||||
150. | #49 |
Hjelmberg Jan-Erik - Johnsson Sven-Göran |
Saab 96 Sport |
Klass 1 |
30:00.7 |
+7:52.3 +5.4 |
|||||
151. | #114 |
Lindelöw Lars-Åke - Ottosson Mikael |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
31:04.1 1:00 |
+8:55.7 +1:03.4 |
|||||
152. | #143 |
Åkesson Jonas - Bäck Henke |
Opel Ascona |
2WD A |
31:11.8 |
+9:03.4 +7.7 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Kanrell Tommy - Abrahamsson Conny | Ford Cortina | Klass 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Peltomaa Seppo - Nordh Bengt Olov | Fiat 1500 | Klass 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Adielsson Jan - Karlsson Per-Anders | Ford Escort MK1 | VET 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Larsson Ulf - Åkerberg Peter | Ford Escort | VET 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #85 |
Karlsson Niklas - Svensson Patrik | Opel Ascona B | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #101 |
Larsson Pierre - Larsson Michael | Volvo 244 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Thillberg Emil - Ulvenhag Jonas | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Eriksson Martin - Wärnlund Daniel | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Gustavsson Hans - Gustavsson Björn | Škoda Felicia | A/N <2000 A | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #117 |
Hernefeldt Jimmy - Fagerstrandh Kenth | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | TLA*** | 4WD A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #122 |
Kristiansson Janne - Eriksson Karl-Göran | Volvo 240 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #144 |
Bengtsson Morgan - Karlsson K-J | Peugeot 306 S16 | A/N <2000 B | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #148 |
Wehlin Mikael - Johansson Ola |
Audi Coupé Tyringe Sparbank |
4WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #160 |
Thagesson Håkan - Thagesson Anders | Volvo 240 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #162 |
Grolander Ulf - Gustavsson Hans | Volvo 240 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #172 |
Karlsson Henrik - Karlsson Kjell | Opel Kadett GSI | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #202 |
Svensson Anders - Telehagen Per-Olof | Volvo 244 | VOC C | Retired |