Rajd Polski
ERC #26 (coef 20) • CoPaF #4
7. 7. – 9. 7. 1989, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 93/46 • asphalt 383,32 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Fina Rally Team | 3:30:54 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | Grifone Esso | 3:36:28 | ||
3. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 3:45:19 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Fina Rally Team | 3:30:54 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | Grifone Esso | 3:36:28 | ||
3. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 3:45:19 |
1. | Alyasov Sergey - Levitan Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | 4:03:44 | |||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy Vladimir | Lada Samara 21083 | 4:09:45 | |||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 L | ÚAMK Praha | 4:10:41 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.East Germany. Czechoslovakia and Poland did not finish. Bulgaria, Romania and Hungary did not start.
ERC #24 (coef 2) • CoPaF #5
3. 7. – 5. 7. 1987, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 52/28 • asphalt 304,27 km
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:17:25 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:19:41 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:21:52 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:17:25 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:19:41 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:21:52 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:19:41 | |||
2. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:21:52 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:28:32 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Poland, 4.East Germany. Czechoslovakia did not finish. Hungary and Romania did not start.
CoPaF #6 • European Trophy Group B
3. 7. – 5. 7. 1987, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 22/13 • asphalt 256,97 km
1. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:48:39 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | CAMK | 2:51:43 | ||
3. | Beresnevičius Romualdas - Šalkauskas Arūnas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | CAMK Autoexport | 2:52:26 |
1. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:48:39 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | CAMK | 2:51:43 | ||
3. | Beresnevičius Romualdas - Šalkauskas Arūnas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | CAMK Autoexport | 2:52:26 |
1. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:48:39 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | CAMK | 2:51:43 | ||
3. | Beresnevičius Romualdas - Šalkauskas Arūnas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | CAMK Autoexport | 2:52:26 |
ERC #27 (coef 2) • CoPaF #5
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1986, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 65/43 • asphalt 418,47 km - (cancelled 61,70 km)
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:59:29 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:01:50 | |||
3. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 C | FSO Sport | 3:02:41 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:59:29 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:01:50 | |||
3. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 C | FSO Sport | 3:02:41 |
1. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 C | FSO Sport | 3:02:41 | ||
2. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:05:24 | |||
3. | Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 130 LR | 3:05:52 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 9:24:18, 2.USSR 9:25:56, 3.Bulgaria 10:03:54, 4.Poland 10:27:35, 5. East Germany 10:54:36. Hungary and Romania did not start.
ERC #28 (coef 2) • CoPaF #7
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1985, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 59/22 • asphalt 402,60 km - (cancelled 27,80 km)
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:38:51 | ||
2. | Vossen Henk - van de Kimmenade Hedi | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 3:42:21 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | 3:44:46 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:38:51 | ||
2. | Vossen Henk - van de Kimmenade Hedi | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 3:42:21 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | 3:44:46 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | 3:44:46 | |||
2. | Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:54:10 | |||
3. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:54:31 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Poland. East Germany did not finished. Czechoslovakia, Romania and Hungary did not start.
ERC #29 (coef 2) • CoPaF #6
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt 327,70 km
1. | Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny | Mazda RX-7 | 3:43:58 | |||
2. | Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:58:35 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:02:44 |
1. | Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny | Mazda RX-7 | 3:43:58 | |||
2. | Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:58:35 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:02:44 |
1. | Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:58:35 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:02:44 | |||
3. | Moskovskikh Viktor - Girdauskas Arvydas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 4:04:22 |
ERC #29 (coef 4) • CoPaF #4 • Poland #3 • Spain #13 (coef 7)
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1980 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 468,20 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 3:58:04 | |||
2. | Ragnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:04:13 | |||
3. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC | 4:11:12 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 3:58:04 | |||
2. | Ragnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:04:13 | |||
3. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC | 4:11:12 |
1. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:13:38 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:15:43 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 4:17:01 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 3:58:04 |
1. | Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 4:17:01 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:22:37 | |||
3. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:23:28 |
ERC #31 (coef 4) • CoPaF #4
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1979 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 66/21 • asphalt 574,50 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:14:37 | |||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona B | 5:17:16 | |||
3. | Coleman Billy - Holmes Martin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 5:24:06 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:14:37 | |||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona B | 5:17:16 | |||
3. | Coleman Billy - Holmes Martin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 5:24:06 |
1. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Lada VAZ 21011 | 3:55:53 | |||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | 4:02:57 | |||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 130 RS | 4:07:14 |
Cup for Rally Drivers #8 • ERC #32 (coef 4) • CoPaF #4
6. 7. – 9. 7. 1978, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 77/28 • asphalt - gravel 578,90 km - (cancelled 9,00 km)
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:51:01 | |||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Deimel Helmut | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:04:10 | |||
3. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Sabater Jordi | Fiat 131 Abarth | 6:09:04 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:51:01 | |||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Deimel Helmut | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:04:10 | |||
3. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Sabater Jordi | Fiat 131 Abarth | 6:09:04 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:51:01 | |||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Deimel Helmut | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:04:10 | |||
3. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Sabater Jordi | Fiat 131 Abarth | 6:09:04 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 3:54:36 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:00:20 | |||
3. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:01:09 |
Cup for Rally Drivers #10 • ERC #25 (coef 4) • CoPaF #3 • Spain #13 (coef 8)
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1977, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 92/34 • asphalt - gravel 512,80 km
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 5:07:33.8 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 124D Especial 1800 | 5:21:54.1 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 5:29:14.3 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 5:07:33.8 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 124D Especial 1800 | 5:21:54.1 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 5:29:14.3 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 5:07:33.8 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 124D Especial 1800 | 5:21:54.1 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 5:29:14.3 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 3:29:18.0 | |||
2. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | 3:30:30.0 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:36:59.0 |
Driver Boris Radichkov passed away after his car hit a tree after a Flying Finish. CoPaF only the first leg.
ERC #26 (coef 4) • CoPaF #3 • Spain #12 (coef 9)
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1976, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 74/34 • asphalt - gravel 441,50 km - (cancelled 32,00 km)
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 4:21:58 | |||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:23:41 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna Janusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 4:47:08 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 4:21:58 | |||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:23:41 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna Janusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 4:47:08 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:37:08 | |||
2. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna Janusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 2:49:36 | |||
3. | Brundza Stasys - Rozukas Viljas | Lada 1600 | 2:50:46 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:23:41 |
CoPaF teams : 1. Czechoslovakia 32976, 2. Bulgaria 35102,
ERC #25 (coef 3) • CoPaF #3 • Spain #9 (coef 9)
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1975, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 122/54 • asphalt - gravel 469,50 km
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:31:02 | |||
2. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:32:41 | |||
3. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Bascarán José María | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 4:43:06 |
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:31:02 | |||
2. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:32:41 | |||
3. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Bascarán José María | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 4:43:06 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:32:41 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Renault 12 Gordini | 4:54:41 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna Janusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 5:00:16 |
1. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Bascarán José María | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 4:43:06 |
ERC #16 • CoPaF #3 • Poland #3
12. 7. – 14. 7. 1974, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 96/72 • asphalt - gravel 245,00 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1. | Russling Klaus - Weiss Wolfgang | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:11:52 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:13:44 | |||
3. | Chubrikov Ilia - Taskov Atanas | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:17:34 |
1. | Russling Klaus - Weiss Wolfgang | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:11:52 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:13:44 | |||
3. | Chubrikov Ilia - Taskov Atanas | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:17:34 |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:13:44 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Taskov Atanas | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:17:34 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Różański Jacek | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 2:21:09 |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:13:44 | |||
2. | Lattari Lelio - Szramowski Marek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 2:19:29 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Różański Jacek | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 2:21:09 |
WRC #7 • CoPaF #2
12. 7. – 15. 7. 1973, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 65/3 • gravel 650,50 km - (cancelled 56,90 km)
1. | Warmbold Achim - Todt Jean | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 8:28:14 | |||
2. | Culmbacher Egon - Ernst Werner | Wartburg 353 | 11:15:34 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 12:08:49 |
1. | Warmbold Achim - Todt Jean | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 8:28:14 | |||
2. | Culmbacher Egon - Ernst Werner | Wartburg 353 | 11:15:34 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 12:08:49 |
1. | Sepp Heino - Bernstein Toomas | Moskvich 412 | ||||
2. | Culmbacher Egon - Ernst Werner | Wartburg 353 | ||||
3. | Dobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak Antoni | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
ERC #12 • CoPaF #2 • France (coef 3) • Poland #4
13. 7. – 16. 7. 1972, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 107/30 • asphalt 516,50 km - (cancelled 19,00 km)
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Sport Spider | Fiat Auto Torino | 4:49:45 | ||
2. | Röhrl Walter - Berger Jochen | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 4:56:26 | |||
3. | Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy | Moskvich 412 | 5:33:09 |
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Sport Spider | Fiat Auto Torino | 4:49:45 | ||
2. | Röhrl Walter - Berger Jochen | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 4:56:26 | |||
3. | Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy | Moskvich 412 | 5:33:09 |
1. | Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy | Moskvich 412 | 5:33:09 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | 5:33:50 | |||
3. | Hommel Peter - Bork Günter | Wartburg 353 | 5:39:49 |
1. | Smorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski Andrzej | BMW 2002 Alpina | 3:10:03 | |||
2. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 3:24:18 | |||
3. | Wangrat Marian - Landsberg Jerzy | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
Poland championship only 1st leg
ERC #11 • CoPaF #2
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1971, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 102/62 • asphalt 305,00 km
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:07:16 | |||
2. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:14:15 | |||
3. | Jönsson Lasse - Qvist Alf | Saab 96 V4 | 3:14:23 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:07:16 | |||
2. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:14:15 | |||
3. | Jönsson Lasse - Qvist Alf | Saab 96 V4 | 3:14:23 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:00:35 | |||
2. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:04:59 | |||
3. | Nowicki Ryszard - Schramm Wojciech | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2:05:43 |
CoPaF teams : 1. Poland 22906 , 2. East Germany 27541, 3. Bulgary 28618, 4. Hungary 28784
ERC #12 • CoPaF • Poland #3
16. 7. – 19. 7. 1970, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 95/27 • asphalt - gravel 228,50 km
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Veron Michèle | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:04:51 | |||
2. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:05:37 | |||
3. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2:21:38 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Veron Michèle | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:04:51 | |||
2. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:05:37 | |||
3. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2:21:38 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:05:37 | |||
2. | Bień Marian - Krzesiwo Jerzy | Porsche 911 S | 2:27:44 | |||
3. | Kec Zdeněk - Klíma Milan | Renault 8 Gordini | 2:29:14 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:05:37 | |||
2. | Bień Marian - Krzesiwo Jerzy | Porsche 911 S | 2:27:44 | |||
3. | Nowicki Ryszard - Magiera Jacek | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:02:32 |
ERC #6 • CoPaF #2 • Poland #3
16. 7. – 20. 7. 1969, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 304,20 km
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:54:49 | |||
2. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Escort Twin Cam | 2:58:37 | |||
3. | Källström Harry - Häggbom Gunnar | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF | 2:58:47 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:54:49 | |||
2. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Escort Twin Cam | 2:58:37 | |||
3. | Källström Harry - Häggbom Gunnar | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF | 2:58:47 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:54:49 | |||
2. | Nowicki Ryszard - Bień Marian | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:04:44 | |||
3. | Komorowski Andrzej - Bielak Longin | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:26:50 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 2:56:29 | |||
2. | Nowicki Ryszard - Bień Marian | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:04:44 | |||
3. | Komorowski Andrzej - Bielak Longin | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:26:50 |
Makes European Championship #6 • CoPaF
1. 8. – 4. 8. 1968 • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 56/15 • asphalt 356,30 km
1. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski Zygmunt | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:42:25 | |||
2. | Kec Zdeněk - Klíma Mojmír | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:56:39 | |||
3. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB | 4:05:07 |
1. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski Zygmunt | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:42:25 | |||
2. | Kec Zdeněk - Klíma Mojmír | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:56:39 | |||
3. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB | 4:05:07 |
1. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski Zygmunt | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:42:25 | |||
2. | Kec Zdeněk - Klíma Mojmír | Renault 8 Gordini | 3:56:39 | |||
3. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB | 4:05:07 |
ERC #12 • CoPaF #3 • ERC Group1 #9 • ERC Group2 #7 • Poland #3
2. 8. – 5. 8. 1967, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 55/3 • asphalt - gravel 317,50 km
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 912 | ||||
2. | Nasenius Lillebror - Wigren Matti | Opel Rekord | ||||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wachowski Marek | BMW 1600 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 912 | ||||
2. | Nasenius Lillebror - Wigren Matti | Opel Rekord | ||||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wachowski Marek | BMW 1600 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 912 | ||||
2. | Nasenius Lillebror - Wigren Matti | Opel Rekord | ||||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wachowski Marek | BMW 1600 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 912 | ||||
2. | Nytko Andrzej - Oprocha Edmund | Fiat 1300 | ||||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wachowski Marek | BMW 1600 |