Season 1976
FIA
CoPaF 1976
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1976, Győr • entries/finish - 93/64 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 17 Gordini | 1:01:43 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Tserovski Pentzo | Renault 17 Gordini | 1:02:32 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:02:58 |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 17 Gordini | 1:01:43 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Tserovski Pentzo | Renault 17 Gordini | 1:02:32 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:02:58 |
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1976, Zlatni Pyasatsi • entries/finish - 77/47 • asphalt - gravel 285.80 km • Other years
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:14:11 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:15:50 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi Ferenc | Renault 17 Gordini | 3:17:33 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:14:11 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:15:50 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi Ferenc | Renault 17 Gordini | 3:17:33 |
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1976, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 74/34 • asphalt - gravel 441.50 km - (cancelled 32.00 km) • Other years
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 4:21:58 | |||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:23:41 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna Janusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 4:47:08 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:37:08 | |||
2. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna Janusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 2:49:36 | |||
3. | Brundza Stasys - Rozukas Viljas | Lada 1600 | 2:50:46 |
CoPaF teams : 1. Czechoslovakia 32976, 2. Bulgaria 35102,
30. 7. – 1. 8. 1976, start: Turnu Severin, finish: Baia Mare • entries/finish - 60/14 • asphalt 196.40 km • Other years
1. | Chubrikov Ilia - Tserovski Pentzo | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:28:51 | |||
2. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | 2:32:28 | |||
3. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:34:19 |
1. | Chubrikov Ilia - Tserovski Pentzo | Renault 17 Gordini | 1:49:43 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 120 S | 1:50:14 | |||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | 1:51:33 |
P&F cup only first leg ( 7 SS ). Started 55 crews and finished 32.
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Poprad • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt - gravel 235.82 km • Other years
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | 2:42:14 | |||
2. | Haugland John - Berglund Bruno | Škoda 130 RS | 2:45:46 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:46:20 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | 2:42:14 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:46:20 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2:49:04 |
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1976, Zwickau • entries/finish - 138/57 • asphalt - gravel 82.00 km • Other years
1. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 48:41 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 17 Gordini | 52:43 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi Ferenc | Renault 17 Gordini | 53:50 |
1. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 48:41 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 17 Gordini | 52:43 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi Ferenc | Renault 17 Gordini | 53:50 |
11. 12. – 15. 12. 1976, Moscow • entries/finish - 67/54 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Moskvich 2140 | 1:27:19 | |||
2. | Elizarov Nikolay - Grigoryev Valentin | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:27:27 | |||
3. | Girdauskas Kastytis - Vaskevicius Gediminas | Lada VAZ 2103 | 1:27:59 |
1. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Moskvich 2140 | 1:27:19 | |||
2. | Elizarov Nikolay - Grigoryev Valentin | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:27:27 | |||
3. | Girdauskas Kastytis - Vaskevicius Gediminas | Lada VAZ 2103 | 1:27:59 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Chubrikov Ilia |
[2.] |
[4.] | R |
[1.] | R |
R |
[46.] |
90 |
||
1. | Krupa Błażej |
[1.] | R |
R |
[4.] | R |
[2.] | R |
90 |
||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk | - |
[5.] | - |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[4.] |
[20.] |
89 |
||
4. | Stawowiak Maciej |
[3.] |
[2.] | R |
R |
[2.] | R |
[28.] |
84 |
||
5. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
6. | Bień Marian |
[12.] |
[7.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[11.] |
[6.] | R |
0 |
||
7. | Agishev Yakov |
[8.] | R |
R |
[9.] |
[10.] |
[9.] |
[6.] |
0 |
||
8. | Šedivý Jiří | - | - |
[10.] | - |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[14.] |
0 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej | 2 | |
2. | Hubáček Vladimír | 1 | |
= | Krupa Błażej | 1 | |
= | Bolshikh Nikolay | 1 | |
= | Chubrikov Ilia | 1 | |
= | Zapadlo Miloslav | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej | 51 | |
2. | Hubáček Vladimír | 23 | |
3. | Chubrikov Ilia | 4 | |
4. | Stawowiak Maciej | 3 | |
5. | Ferjáncz Attila | 2 |