Rally Bulgaria/Albena/Zlatni
ERC #16 (coef 20) • CoPaF #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1989, Albena • entries/finish - 80/41 • asphalt - gravel 339,30 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Fina Ford Rally Team | 3:35:27 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:27 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:40:44 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Fina Ford Rally Team | 3:35:27 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:27 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:40:44 |
1. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada Samara 21083 | 4:01:09 | |||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy Vladimir | Lada Samara 21083 | 4:03:02 | |||
3. | Kozuharov Slaveyko - Monchev Nikolay | Lada VAZ 2105 | 4:08:26 |
CoPaF teams result :1. USSR 12:14:51, 2.Bulgaria 12:37:54, 3.Poland 13:17:50, 4.East Germany 13:24:19, 5.Romania 13:49:16. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
ERC #13 (coef 20) • CoPaF #2
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1988, Albena • entries/finish - 94/49 • asphalt - gravel 338,50 km
1. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Racing | 3:43:29 | ||
2. | Rayneri Michele - Cigala Aldo | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:44:08 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:50:04 |
1. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Racing | 3:43:29 | ||
2. | Rayneri Michele - Cigala Aldo | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:44:08 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:50:04 |
1. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:58:14 | |||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | 3:59:30 | |||
3. | Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 4:04:34 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Poland, 5.Romania, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
ERC #14 (coef 4) • CoPaF #3 • European Trophy Group B
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1987, Albena • entries/finish - 88/30 • asphalt - gravel 190,00 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 3:51:51 | ||
2. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi 80 Quattro | Camel Club | 3:54:45 | ||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 4:00:02 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 3:51:51 | ||
2. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Audi 80 Quattro | Camel Club | 3:54:45 | ||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 4:00:02 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:30:48 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:30:53 | |||
3. | Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:32:56 |
1. | Dunev Boncho - Valchev Ilia | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:22:47 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:30:48 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:31:47 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Romania, 5.Hungary. East Germany and Poland did not finish.
CoPaF/GroupB only on 21 stages
ERC #14 (coef 4) • CoPaF #3
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Albena • entries/finish - 71/33 • asphalt - gravel 454,37 km
1. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 4:51:40 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Quattro A2 | Rothmans Racing | 4:55:29 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:11:27 |
1. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 4:51:40 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Quattro A2 | Rothmans Racing | 4:55:29 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:11:27 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz | FSO Polonez 2000 | FSO Sport | 5:21:04 | ||
2. | Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 5:26:19 | |||
3. | Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 5:30:24 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 17:06:54, 2.East Germany 18:02:42. USSR, Bulgaria and Poland did not finish. Romania and Hungary did not start.
ERC #14 (coef 4) • CoPaF #4
11. 5. – 13. 5. 1985, Albena • entries/finish - 84/47 • asphalt 475,72 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 4:47:04 | ||
2. | Kaby Terry - Gormley Kevin | Nissan 240RS | Team Nissan Europe | 4:58:51 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 5:12:53 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 4:47:04 | ||
2. | Kaby Terry - Gormley Kevin | Nissan 240RS | Team Nissan Europe | 4:58:51 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 5:12:53 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | FSO OBRSO | 5:25:20 | ||
2. | Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 5:27:36 | |||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | Škoda Team | 5:29:24 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Poland, 4.Bulgaria, 5.East Germany, 6.Romania, 7.Hungary
ERC #16 (coef 4) • CoPaF #4
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1984, Albena • entries/finish - 73/43 • asphalt - gravel 492,00 km
1. | Capone Carlo - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Rally Team | 4:08:04 | ||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Grindrod Ian | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 4:08:40 | ||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 4:25:40 |
1. | Capone Carlo - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Rally Team | 4:08:04 | ||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Grindrod Ian | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 4:08:40 | ||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 4:25:40 |
1. | Brundza Stasys - Girdauskas Arvydas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 4:47:33 | |||
2. | Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 4:51:09 | |||
3. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 4:59:13 |
ERC #15 (coef 4) • CoPaF #3 • Bulgaria #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 1983, Albena • entries/finish - 75/35 • asphalt - gravel 504,00 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - García Sánchez Pedro | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 5:32:50 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:37:09 | |||
3. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Plamen | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:49:21 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - García Sánchez Pedro | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 5:32:50 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:37:09 | |||
3. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Plamen | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:49:21 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 | 5:55:55 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Renault 5 Alpine | 6:04:30 | |||
3. | Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 21011 | 6:16:14 |
1. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Plamen | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:49:21 | |||
2. | Petkov Radoslav - Monchev Nikolay | Porsche 911 SC | 5:51:11 | |||
3. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Renault 5 Alpine | 6:04:30 |
ERC #18 (coef 4) • CoPaF #2
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • entries/finish - 84/41 • asphalt - gravel 503,10 km
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 5:31:11 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:35:32 | |||
3. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:37:06 |
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 5:31:11 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:35:32 | |||
3. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:37:06 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | 5:54:51 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 6:00:10 | |||
3. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Renault 5 Alpine | 6:01:58 |
ERC #20 (coef 3) • CoPaF #2
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • entries/finish - 70/30 • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:49:24 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:54:10 | |||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:57:51 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:49:24 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:54:10 | |||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:57:51 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 6:06:08 | |||
2. | Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy | Lada 1600 | 6:14:53 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko | Renault 5 Alpine | 6:18:48 |
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
ERC #17 (coef 3) • CoPaF #2 • Spain #8 (coef 4.5)
10. 5. – 12. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - 81/29 • asphalt 487,00 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:17:06 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 5:30:50 | |||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 5:31:22 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:17:06 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Alpine | 5:30:50 | |||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 5:31:22 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 5:31:22 | |||
2. | Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy | Lada VAZ 21011 | 5:31:27 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 5:43:05 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:17:06 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:14:03 | |||
2. | "Siroco" - Fertakis Kóstas | Lancia Stratos HF | 4:22:06 | |||
3. | "Didi" - Pauly André | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:22:46 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:14:03 | |||
2. | "Siroco" - Fertakis Kóstas | Lancia Stratos HF | 4:22:06 | |||
3. | "Didi" - Pauly André | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:22:46 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2:24:56 | |||
2. | Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 2:26:04 | |||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | 2:26:42 |
CoPaF teams result: 1. Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3. Bulgaria, 4. Poland, 5. East Germany, 6. Hungary, 7. Romania
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Deimel Helmut | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:35:35 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 4:40:09 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Mitkov Svetan | Porsche 911 SC | 4:41:19 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Deimel Helmut | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:35:35 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 4:40:09 | |||
3. | Kolev Stoyan - Mitkov Svetan | Porsche 911 SC | 4:41:19 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 2:28:59 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2:29:04 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2:32:36 |
CoPaF only the first leg!
Teams : 1. Czechoslovakia 27039, 2. USSR 28168, 3. Bulgaria 29479, 4. Poland 30160, 5. Hungary 30859, 6. East Germany 31653, 7. Romania 33695
1. | Altenheimer Reiner - Norwig Dieter | Porsche Carrera | 4:20:51 | |||
2. | Landsberg Jerzy - Muszyński Marek | Renault 17 Gordini | 4:23:24 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 17 Gordini | 4:25:28 |
1. | Altenheimer Reiner - Norwig Dieter | Porsche Carrera | 4:20:51 | |||
2. | Landsberg Jerzy - Muszyński Marek | Renault 17 Gordini | 4:23:24 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 17 Gordini | 4:25:28 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | 2:45:42 | |||
2. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | 2:47:19 | |||
3. | Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail | Moskvich 2140 | 2:52:18 |
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
ERC #22 (coef 3) • CoPaF #2
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1976, Zlatni Pyasatsi • entries/finish - 77/47 • asphalt - gravel 285,80 km
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:14:11 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:15:50 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi Ferenc | Renault 17 Gordini | 3:17:33 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:14:11 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:15:50 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi Ferenc | Renault 17 Gordini | 3:17:33 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:14:11 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Różański Jacek | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:15:50 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi Ferenc | Renault 17 Gordini | 3:17:33 |
ERC #22 (coef 3) • CoPaF #2 • Greece #5
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • entries/finish - 107/49 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Bacchelli Fulvio - Scabini Bruno | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:30:41 | |||
2. | Altenheimer Reiner - Menne Hanno | Porsche Carrera | 3:35:27 | |||
3. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:39:15 |
1. | Bacchelli Fulvio - Scabini Bruno | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:30:41 | |||
2. | Altenheimer Reiner - Menne Hanno | Porsche Carrera | 3:35:27 | |||
3. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:39:15 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:53:47 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:57:28 | |||
3. | Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto | Škoda 120 S | 2:02:47 |
1. | Sotiriadis Giorgos - Kepetzis Ioánnis | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4:57:13 | |||
2. | Diamantopoulos Grigoris - Diamantopoulou Martha | Triumph 2500 | 5:51:28 |
CoPaF only the first leg!!!!
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 2:13:49 | ||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:16:45 | |||
3. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2:23:57 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 2:13:49 | ||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:16:45 | |||
3. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2:23:57 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 2:13:49 | ||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:16:45 | |||
3. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2:23:57 |
ERC #13 • CoPaF #1 • Bulgaria
21. 6. – 24. 6. 1973, Sofia • entries/finish - 103/29 • asphalt 200,30 km - (cancelled 34,60 km)
1. | Barbasio Sergio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:11:02 | |||
2. | Lampinen Simo - Sodano Piero | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 2:17:01 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:36:25 |
1. | Barbasio Sergio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:11:02 | |||
2. | Lampinen Simo - Sodano Piero | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 2:17:01 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:36:25 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:17:01 | |||
2. | Toplodolski Yordan - Iliev Vladimir | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:17:44 | |||
3. | Motoc Dorin - Motoc Cornel | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:21:43 |
1. | Toplodolski Yordan - Iliev Vladimir | Renault 12 Gordini |
ERC #10 • CoPaF #1 • France (coef 3)
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1972 • entries/finish - 62/23 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 S | 2:05:04.4 | |||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Berger Jochen | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 2:18:11.9 | |||
3. | Paliković Jovica - Terzić Miroslav | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:31:36.3 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 S | 2:05:04.4 | |||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Berger Jochen | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 2:18:11.9 | |||
3. | Paliković Jovica - Terzić Miroslav | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:31:36.3 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 S | 2:05:04.4 | |||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski Andrzej | BMW 2002 Alpina | 2:40:02.1 | |||
3. | Bonev Ilija - Zlatev Zlati | BMW 2002 Alpina | 2:45:26.6 |
CoPaF #1 • Bulgaria
10. 6. – 13. 6. 1971, Zlatni piassatzi • entries/finish - 67/23 • asphalt - gravel 11,90 km
1. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 1:14:34 | |||
2. | Bonev Ilija - Zlatev Zlati | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:35:54 | |||
3. | Bachtin Jerzy - Mystkowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:39:11 |
1. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 1:14:34 | |||
2. | Bonev Ilija - Zlatev Zlati | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:35:54 | |||
3. | Bachtin Jerzy - Mystkowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1:39:11 |
1. | Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ||||
2. | Bonev Ilija - Zlatev Zlati | BMW 2002 Ti | ||||
3. | Pefev Epifan - Peykov Todor | Alpine-Renault A110 1100 |
1. | Altenheimer Reiner - Koller Elena | Porsche 911 | 28:07 | |||
2. | Takov Yantcho - Takov Vasil | BMW 2002 | 29:06 | |||
3. | Schuster Günter - Ebermeyer Dieter | Volvo 122 S | 33:12 |
1. | Takov Yantcho - Takov Vasil | BMW 2002 | 29:06 | |||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski Andrzej | BMW 2002 Ti | 36:11 | |||
3. | Sochacki Mieczysław - Leszczuk Zenon | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 36:37 |
1. | Takov Yantcho - Takov Vasil | BMW 2002 | 29:06 | |||
2. | Vasilev Vasil - Evtimov Ivan | Fiat 850 Sport Coupé | 39:21 | |||
3. | Hristov Stefan - Kazakov Nikolaj | Bulgarrenault 8 | 40:21 |