5. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1974
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1974 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő |
Renault 12 Gordini VOLÁN SC Budapest |
AU-*** | 2 |
2:13:49 (8029.5) |
|||||
2. | #22 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu |
Renault 12 Gordini |
2 |
2:16:45 (8205.3) |
+2:55 +2:55 |
|||||
3. | #40 |
Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 |
2:23:57 (8637.1) |
+10:07 +7:11 |
|||||
4. | #10 |
Kolev Stoyan - Kochev Valeri |
Porsche 911 T |
C-7*** | 3 |
2:29:08 (8948.9) |
+15:19 +5:11 |
||||
5. | #4 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan |
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 |
2:34:59 (9299.1) |
+21:09 +5:50 |
|||||
6. | #26 |
Shishkov Andrey - Titov Mikhail |
Moskvich 412 |
2 |
2:39:03 (9543.5) |
+25:14 +4:04 |
|||||
7. | #37 |
Velev Marin - Elenkov Karamfil |
Renault 12 Gordini |
2 |
2:45:23 (9923) |
+31:33 +6:19 |
|||||
8. | #100 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 120 S |
2 |
2:48:48 (10128.9) |
+34:59 +3:25 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Sprukt Vitold - Pechenkin Anatoliy |
Moskvich 412 |
2:48:52 (10132.7) |
+35:03 +3 |
||||||
10. | #47 |
Minchev Rumen - Yurukov Lyubomir |
BMW 1600 |
1 |
2:49:11 (10151.5) |
+35:22 +18 |
|||||
11. | #60 |
Petkov Radoslav - Ganchev Gancho |
Škoda 120 S |
2 |
2:49:13 (10153.5) |
+35:24 +2 |
|||||
12. | #3 |
Culmbacher Egon - Ernst Werner |
Wartburg 353 |
2:50:36 (10236.1) |
+36:46 +1:22 |
||||||
13. | ? |
Kirpichnikov Nikolay - Agishev Yakov |
Moskvich 412 |
2:52:30 (10350.8) |
+38:41 +1:54 |
||||||
14. | ? |
Ionescu Cristea Eugeniu - Vezeanu Petre |
Renault 12 Gordini |
2:54:50 (10490.7) |
+41:01 +2:19 |
||||||
15. | ? |
Laurent Claude - Laurent Dominique |
Citroën GS |
2:56:04 (10564.3) |
+42:14 +1:13 |
||||||
16. | ? |
Bonev Ilija - Zlatev Zlati |
Moskvich 412 |
2:59:45 (10785.4) |
+45:55 +3:41 |
||||||
17. | ? |
Piehler Helmut - Riedel Klaus |
Trabant P601 |
2:59:58 (10798.8) |
+46:09 +13 |
||||||
18. | ? |
Ullmann Hans - Müller Jochen |
Trabant P601 |
3:03:22 (11002.4) |
+49:32 +3:23 |
||||||
19. | ? |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
3:04:10 (11050.8) |
+50:21 +48 |
||||||
20. | ? |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Zhelyazko |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
3:04:14 (11054.1) |
+50:24 +3 |
||||||
21. | ? |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
3:06:48 (11208.1) |
+52:58 +2:34 |
||||||
22. | ? |
Paunov Petar - Ivanov Luka |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
3:08:19 (11299.5) |
+54:30 +1:31 |
||||||
23. | ? |
Poptoschev Todor - Gurovski Angel |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
3:12:54 (11574.4) |
+59:04 +4:34 |
||||||
24. | ? |
Sparwald Jürgen - Karsten Carl-Ulrich |
Wartburg 353 |
3:16:25 (11785.5) |
+1:02:36 +3:31 |
||||||
25. | ? |
Ivanov Ilja - Valkov Petko |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
3:18:24 (11904.1) |
+1:04:34 +1:58 |
||||||
26. | ? |
Georgiev Ivan - Hristov Dimitar |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
3:20:56 (12056.6) |
+1:07:07 +2:32 |
||||||
27. | ? |
Ciecierzyński Tomasz - Mystkowski Piotr |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
3:22:45 (12165.1) |
+1:08:55 +1:48 |
||||||
28. | ? |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kalvachev Ivan |
Trabant P601 |
3:23:53 (12233.3) |
+1:10:03 +1:08 |
||||||
29. | ? |
Vringov Nikolai - Georgiev Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
3:24:23 (12263) |
+1:10:33 +29 |
||||||
30. | ? |
Stankov Petar - Atanasov Danko |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
3:24:44 (12284) |
+1:10:54 +21 |
||||||
31. | ? |
Bálint Árpád - Sashegyi Lajos |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
AU-*** |
3:25:02 (12302.6) |
+1:11:13 +18 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Weitz Roland - Frommann Bernd |
Wartburg 353 |
3:26:13 (12373.3) |
+1:12:23 +1:10 |
||||||
33. | ? |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Sokolov Semen |
Moskvich 412 |
3:26:19 (12379.7) |
+1:12:30 +6 |
||||||
34. | ? |
Peichev Peicho - Borisov Todor |
Lada VAZ 1500S |
3:29:48 (12588.2) |
+1:15:58 +3:28 |
||||||
35. | ? |
Scheffel Günter - Brinkmann Bernd |
BMW 2002 Ti |
3:34:56 (12896.6) |
+1:21:07 +5:08 |
||||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Röhrl Walter - Berger Jochen | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 2 | Accident | |||||||
? |
Kulyukin Vladimir - Yakovlev Stanislav | Moskvich 412 | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Altenheimer Reiner - Panayoytov Atanas | Porsche Carrera | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Dziadura Zbigniew | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Komornicki Krzysztof - Różański Jacek | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Groblewski Włodzimierz - Czerwoniec Januariusz | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Jedynak Janina - Zyszkowska Maria | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Westeng Rolf - Hakala Matti | Volvo 142 | Retired | ||||||||
? |
"Roter Fogel" - Lewin Ignacio | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Toplodolski Yordan - Iliev Vladimir | Renault 12 Gordini | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Asmus Eberhard - Meischner Christian | Trabant P601 | Retired | ||||||||
? |
Zöckl Walter - Schurek Oswald | BMW 2002 Ti | Accident | ||||||||
? |
Kővári György - Szászvári József | Wartburg 353 | Retired |