Rallye Grasse-Alpin
France D2 #1 • France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 93/62 • asphalt 116,61 km
1. | Constant Louis - Martini Maxime | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:07:29.4 | |||
2. | Riberi Bruno - Salmon Valentin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:07:53.9 | |||
3. | Quinsac Xavier - Gullino Patrice | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:09:08.7 |
1. | Foulon Alain - Leenhardt Ewen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:22:05.2 | |||
2. | Frau Richard - Ré Christian | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:27:38.4 |
France D2 #2 • France Cup
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 134,34 km
1. | Maillan Frédéric - Delaplanche Vincent | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:18:04.7 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Silvestre Corentin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:19:30.9 | |||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Roissard Michel | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:20:00.4 |
France D2 #1 • France Cup
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 70/48 • asphalt 127,00 km
1. | Lions Franck - Tempier Romain | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:15:46.8 | |||
2. | Maillan Frédéric - Vilanova Anthony | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:16:10.3 | |||
3. | Pistachi Luc - Bonicel Adrien | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:12.8 |
France D2 #4 • France Cup
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2021, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 90/59 • asphalt 145,17 km
1. | Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:23:41.4 | |||
2. | Maillan Frédéric - Vilanova Anthony | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:24:45.6 | |||
3. | Audirac Cyril - Raoult Anthony | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:25:33.9 |
1. | Lemaitre Eddie - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:08.4 | |||
2. | Foulon Alain - Delarche Gilles | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:33:07.1 |
France Cup
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt 118,17 km
1. | Maillan Frédéric - Vilanova Anthony | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:13:00.3 | |||
2. | Audirac Cyril - Raoult Anthony | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:13:58.8 | |||
3. | Reghessa Kévin - Delaplanche Vincent | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:14:30.3 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Grasse • entries/finish - 99/53 • asphalt 117,95 km
1. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:18.9 | |||
2. | Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:54.6 | |||
3. | Maillan Frédéric - Vilanova Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:09.2 |
France Cup
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2018, Grasse • entries/finish - 82/57 • asphalt 124,38 km - (cancelled 25,80 km)
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 R5 | 58:38.3 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:00:46.0 | |||
3. | Boetti Michel - Monnier Valérie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:01:13.8 |
1. | Lions Franck - Pallone Jonathan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:20:20.2 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:26.9 | |||
3. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Landais Vincent | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:20:39.6 |
1. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:26.9 | |||
2. | Mottard Jordan - Occhipinti Léo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:35:11.4 |
France Cup • Challenge N2 Série #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2016, Grasse • entries/finish - 69/35 • asphalt 146,45 km
1. | Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:32:29.8 | |||
2. | Capanna Sébastien - Porta Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:34:15.1 | |||
3. | Catudal Philippe - Cavarero Guy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:50.7 |
First round of Challenge N2 Série was cancelled.
France D2 #2 • France Cup • Challenge N2 Série #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Grasse • entries/finish - 91/49 • asphalt 146,45 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:52.7 | |||
2. | Calascione Fabrice - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:31:49.7 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:32:03.9 |
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:52.7 | |||
2. | Calascione Fabrice - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:31:49.7 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:32:03.9 |
1. | Delagne Dorian - Garel Romain | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:49:27.6 | |||
2. | Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Amblard Julie | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:49:49.8 | |||
3. | Vernet Pierre - Castex Xavier | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:51:27.7 |
France Cup • Challenge Renault (F) #2 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #2 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #2
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2014, Grasse • entries/finish - 100/65 • asphalt 137,38 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:21:45.9 | |||
2. | Lions Franck - Murat Marine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:00.0 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:24:41.3 |
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Renault Mégane RS | 1:26:29.4 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Galleano Emilie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:26:39.9 | |||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:27:34.8 |
1. | Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:27:09.8 | |||
2. | Pitot William - Estival Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:29:44.8 | |||
3. | Mottard Jordan - Devaux Thierry | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:30:43.5 |
1. | Renchet Nicolas - Fitzgerald Tom | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:33:36.7 | |||
2. | Goetz Maxime - Meculla Nicolas | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:37:55.1 | |||
3. | Chalal Théo - Mancini Sarah | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:47:20.9 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2013, Grasse • entries/finish - 85/51 • asphalt 137,65 km - (cancelled 21,37 km)
1. | Dumas Romain - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:09:43.3 | |||
2. | Reboa Marc - Simon Tony | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:13:10.5 | |||
3. | Lions Franck - Murat Marine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:13:43.9 |
France Cup
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2012, Grasse • entries/finish - 105/65 • asphalt 137,71 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:26:12.8 | |||
2. | Boetti Michel - Monnier Valérie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:26:31.5 | |||
3. | Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:45.7 |
France Cup • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #2
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Grasse • entries/finish - 115/69 • asphalt 129,99 km
1. | Fechino Franck - Borelli Alexandre | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:20:27.9 | |||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Renault Clio R3 | 1:20:52.4 | |||
3. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Renault Clio R3 | 1:21:18.6 |
1. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Renault Clio R3 | 1:20:52.4 | |||
2. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Renault Clio R3 | 1:21:18.6 | |||
3. | Clairay Yann - Goupil Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:21:37.1 |
France Cup • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #2 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #1
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Grasse • entries/finish - 107/62 • asphalt 136,82 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:41.5 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Cavarero Guy | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:25:44.6 | |||
3. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 | 1:26:22.0 |
1. | Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:32:20.5 | |||
2. | Jongbloed Gaël - Clain Mickaël | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:32:22.8 |
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 | 1:26:22.0 | |||
2. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Renault Clio R3 | 1:28:17.3 | |||
3. | Clairay Yann - Goupil Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:06.4 |
France Cup • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #2
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2009, Grasse • entries/finish - 102/60 • asphalt 143,38 km
1. | Boetti Michel - Monnier Valérie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:27:24.0 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:27:27.5 | |||
3. | Quinsac Xavier - Duchemin Aymeric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:28:03.6 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:31:50.2 | |||
2. | Nicolas Lionel - Nicolas Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:32:59.5 | |||
3. | Barbé Brett - Devienne Philippe | Renault Clio R3 | 1:33:16.1 |
France Cup
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2008, Grasse • entries/finish - 95/48 • asphalt 149,18 km - (cancelled 14,60 km)
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:11.7 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:26:01.0 | |||
3. | Moni Olivier - Arnaud Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:26:10.4 |
France Cup
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Grasse • entries/finish - 105/57 • asphalt 146,08 km - (cancelled 36,90 km)
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Casamatta Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:22:02.3 | |||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:24:13.9 | |||
3. | Moni Olivier - Giambi Franck | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:24:54.4 |
The last two stages cancelled due to heavy snow.
France Cup
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Grasse • entries/finish - 103/61 • asphalt 149,18 km
1. | Cornu Stéphane - Leclerc Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:33:08.4 | |||
2. | Catudal Philippe - Ramoin Gilles | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:37:47.2 | |||
3. | Kandoyan Laurent - Kandoyan Carole | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:37:47.7 |
France Cup
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Grasse • entries/finish - 110/67 • asphalt 149,18 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:35:08.0 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:36:42.4 | |||
3. | Cornu Stéphane - Leclerc Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:37:14.7 |
France Cup
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Grasse • entries/finish - 129/80 • asphalt 138,90 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:33:53.5 | |||
2. | Lassauge Robert - Giuge Auguste | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:43.0 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Chaix Alexandre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:35:35.7 |
France Cup
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2003, Grasse • entries/finish - 106/60 • asphalt 152,69 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:39:16.1 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:40:03.5 | |||
3. | Lassauge Robert - Giuge Auguste | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:54.7 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2002, Grasse • entries/finish - 95/57 • asphalt 127,26 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:20:15.8 | |||
2. | Brilli Jacques - Sgarroni Eric | BMW 316i | 1:23:00.6 | |||
3. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault Clio Williams | 1:24:35.1 |
France Cup
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2001, Grasse • entries/finish - 69/43 • asphalt 153,25 km
1. | Brilli Jacques - Ubaldi Pierre | BMW 316i | 1:43:01.0 | |||
2. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault Clio Williams | 1:43:30.5 | |||
3. | Catudal Philippe - Sgarroni Eric | Renault Clio RSi | 1:45:42.2 |
France Cup
9. 4. 2000, Cannes • entries/finish - 78/47 • asphalt 149,46 km
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:34:35.8 | |||
2. | Viano Alain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:35:26.1 | |||
3. | Bonnet Thierry - Dievart Jacques | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:37:11.7 |
France Cup
28. 3. – 29. 3. 1998, Grasse • entries/finish - 61/31 • asphalt
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:35:18 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Brousse Anne | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 1:38:04 | |||
3. | Tosello Rémi - Michalon-Palacio Joëlle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:38:48 |
ERC #8 (coef 5) • France #2 (coef 5)
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1996, Grasse • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt 200,17 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:07:00 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:07:01 | ||
3. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:08:05 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:07:00 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:07:01 | ||
3. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:08:05 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:07:00 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:07:01 | ||
3. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:08:05 |
ERC #9 (coef 5) • France #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1
31. 3. – 1. 4. 1995, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 67/46 • asphalt 220,17 km - (cancelled 15,86 km)
1. | Bernardini Patrick - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Alliance Yacco Ford | 2:07:22 | ||
2. | Massarotto Marco - Gordon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:10:03 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Solut Olivier | BMW M3 E30 | 2:11:37 |
1. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:35:51 | |||
2. | Torday Robert - Wyssmüller Denise | BMW M3 E30 | 2:41:59 | |||
3. | Cavenaghi Elisabetta - Fatichi Anna | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A.A.S. | 2:48:24 |
1. | Bernardini Patrick - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Alliance Yacco Ford | 2:07:22 | ||
2. | Massarotto Marco - Gordon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:10:03 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Solut Olivier | BMW M3 E30 | 2:11:37 |
1. | Montagne Lionel - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:26:30 | |||
2. | Bartolini Richard - Le Corre Dominique | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:27:31 | |||
3. | Serpaggi Jean-Baptiste - Serre Pascal | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:28:23 |
Codriver Thierry Renaud died after an accident in stage 17. The stage was cancelled.
ERC #8 (coef 5) • France #1
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 222,88 km
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:17:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Breton Didier | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | R.A.S. Sport | 2:18:47 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:22:05 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:17:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Breton Didier | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | R.A.S. Sport | 2:18:47 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:22:05 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:17:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Breton Didier | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | R.A.S. Sport | 2:18:47 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:22:05 |
ERC #8 (coef 5) • France #1
2. 4. – 3. 4. 1993, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 125/77 • asphalt 256,00 km - (cancelled 78,50 km)
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 1:57:00 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:57:11 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Breton Didier | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:59:22 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 1:57:00 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:57:11 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Breton Didier | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:59:22 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 1:57:00 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:57:11 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Breton Didier | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:59:22 |
ERC #9 (coef 5) • France #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1992, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt 301,23 km - (cancelled 7,24 km)
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:22:39 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:23:55 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:24:15 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:22:39 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:23:55 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:24:15 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:22:39 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:23:55 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:24:15 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:42:07 | |||
2. | Andreani Jacques - Altana Patrick | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:47:42 | |||
3. | Giordano Alain - Perez Germinal | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:49:40 |
ERC #11 (coef 5) • France #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #3
4. 4. – 6. 4. 1991, Grasse • entries/finish - 128/68 • asphalt - snow 311,39 km - (cancelled 78,88 km)
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio 16S | Société Diac | 2:46:22 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Bastos Castrol | 2:48:38 | ||
3. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Concessionnaires Peugeot France | 2:51:09 |
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio 16S | Société Diac | 2:46:22 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Bastos Castrol | 2:48:38 | ||
3. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Concessionnaires Peugeot France | 2:51:09 |
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio 16S | Société Diac | 2:46:22 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Bastos Castrol | 2:48:38 | ||
3. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Concessionnaires Peugeot France | 2:51:09 |
1. | Mathieu Christian - Ferrier Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:01:24 | |||
2. | Bruzi Christian - Pages Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:02:33 | |||
3. | Bourcier Richard - Moretti Richard | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:03:33 |
ERC #12 (coef 5) • France #2
29. 3. – 1. 4. 1990, Grasse • entries/finish - 101/60 • asphalt 274,91 km
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 2:56:00 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:56:18 | |||
3. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia France | 2:56:44 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 2:56:00 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:56:18 | |||
3. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia France | 2:56:44 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 2:56:00 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:56:18 | |||
3. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia France | 2:56:44 |
ERC #9 (coef 5) • France #1
6. 4. – 8. 4. 1989, Grasse • ASA Grasse + ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 123/74 • asphalt 277,69 km
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 2:59:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:01:20 | ||
3. | Panciatici Jacques - David Philippe | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 3:04:57 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 2:59:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:01:20 | ||
3. | Panciatici Jacques - David Philippe | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 3:04:57 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 2:59:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:01:20 | ||
3. | Panciatici Jacques - David Philippe | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 3:04:57 |
ERC #7 (coef 2) • France #1 • Citroën Challenge (F)
7. 4. – 9. 4. 1988, Grasse • entries/finish - 99/54 • asphalt 298,00 km - (cancelled 21,20 km)
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:00:40 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:01:15 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:08:22 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:00:40 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:01:15 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:08:22 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:00:40 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:01:15 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:08:22 |
1. | Simonet Jean-Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën AX Sport |
1. | Driano Christine - Juillot Guylaine | Citroën AX Sport | Automobiles Citroën | |||
2. | Simonet Jean-Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën AX Sport |
ERC #9 (coef 2) • France #2 • Peugeot 205 GTi Cup (F) #1 • France Promotion #2
9. 4. – 11. 4. 1987, Grasse • entries/finish - 136/85 • asphalt 306,14 km
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:16:46 | ||
2. | Oreille Alain - Oreille Sylvie | Renault 11 Turbo | Philips Renault Elf | 3:18:00 | ||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Rothmans BMW Motul | 3:18:56 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:16:46 | ||
2. | Oreille Alain - Oreille Sylvie | Renault 11 Turbo | Philips Renault Elf | 3:18:00 | ||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Rothmans BMW Motul | 3:18:56 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:16:46 | ||
2. | Oreille Alain - Oreille Sylvie | Renault 11 Turbo | Philips Renault Elf | 3:18:00 | ||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Rothmans BMW Motul | 3:18:56 |
1. | Defour René - Pasquier Charley | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:37:07 | |||
2. | Renoux Gilbert - Renoux Danielle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:37:50 | |||
3. | Carret Daniel - Pivato Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:42:05 |
1. | Bertapelle Patricia - Bertapelle Pascale | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:30:53 | |||
2. | Orengo Bernard - Delorme Freddy | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 3:33:07 | |||
3. | Porte Jack - "Moischa" | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:33:37 |
European Trophy Group B
9. 4. – 11. 4. 1987, Grasse • entries/finish - 2/? • asphalt
ERC #21 (coef 2) • France #4
5. 6. – 8. 6. 1986, Grasse • entries/finish - 136/78 • asphalt 385,47 km - (cancelled 27,44 km)
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Société Diac | 4:07:29 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia 037 Rally | 4:11:16 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Lelièvre Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 4:15:40 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Société Diac | 4:07:29 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia 037 Rally | 4:11:16 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Lelièvre Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 4:15:40 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Société Diac | 4:07:29 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia 037 Rally | 4:11:16 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Lelièvre Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 4:15:40 |
ERC #11 (coef 3) • France #3
12. 4. – 14. 4. 1985, Grasse • entries/finish - 131/65 • asphalt 447,00 km
1. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 4:27:58 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 4:29:09 | ||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Borie Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 4:40:00 |
1. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 4:27:58 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 4:29:09 | ||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Borie Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 4:40:00 |
1. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 4:27:58 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 4:29:09 | ||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Borie Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 4:40:00 |
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Chartres | 4:12:27 | ||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Piironen Juha | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 4:13:15 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 4:19:38 |
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Chartres | 4:12:27 | ||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Piironen Juha | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 4:13:15 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 4:19:38 |
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Chartres | 4:12:27 | ||
2. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 4:19:38 | ||
3. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 4:21:01 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Williams Chris | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Philips Auto Radio | 4:16:27 | ||
2. | Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Ascona 400 | Rothmans Opel Rally Team | 4:17:15 | ||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Borie Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Grasse | 4:24:00 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Williams Chris | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Philips Auto Radio | 4:16:27 | ||
2. | Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Ascona 400 | Rothmans Opel Rally Team | 4:17:15 | ||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Borie Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Grasse | 4:24:00 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Williams Chris | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Philips Auto Radio | 4:16:27 | ||
2. | Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Ascona 400 | Rothmans Opel Rally Team | 4:17:15 | ||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Borie Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Grasse | 4:24:00 |
ERC #15 (coef 3) • France #3 • Coupe Talbot Lotus #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1982, Nice, Grasse • entries/finish - 128/53 • asphalt 429,00 km
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Vial Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sodicam Elf | 5:14:01 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Sappey Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sodicam Elf | 5:18:23 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sport Elf | 5:21:48 |
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Vial Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sodicam Elf | 5:14:01 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Sappey Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sodicam Elf | 5:18:23 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sport Elf | 5:21:48 |
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Vial Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sodicam Elf | 5:14:01 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Sappey Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sodicam Elf | 5:18:23 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Turbo | Renault Sport Elf | 5:21:48 |
1. | Viano Alain - Le Corre Dominique | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:33:13 | |||
2. | Le Dentu Jean-Louis - Abbes Gérard | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:39:14 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:48:59 |
ERC #14 (coef 2) • France #3
10. 4. – 12. 4. 1981, Nice • entries/finish - 127/62 • asphalt 529,90 km
1. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 SC | 6:07:05 | |||
2. | Saby Bruno - Sévelinge Joseph | Renault 5 Turbo | 6:08:16 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Bolla Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | 6:17:16 |
1. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 SC | 6:07:05 | |||
2. | Saby Bruno - Sévelinge Joseph | Renault 5 Turbo | 6:08:16 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Bolla Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | 6:17:16 |
1. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 SC | 6:07:05 | |||
2. | Saby Bruno - Sévelinge Joseph | Renault 5 Turbo | 6:08:16 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Bolla Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | 6:17:16 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC | 6:03:52 | |||
2. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 | 6:06:54 | |||
3. | Cudini Alain - "Tilber" | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 6:27:01 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC | 6:03:52 | |||
2. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 | 6:06:54 | |||
3. | Cudini Alain - "Tilber" | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 6:27:01 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC | 6:03:52 | |||
2. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 | 6:06:54 | |||
3. | Cudini Alain - "Tilber" | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 6:27:01 |
ERC #18 (coef 3) • France #6 (coef 5) • Provincial - South-East #7 (coef 5)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1979, Grasse • entries/finish - 100/38 • asphalt 429,50 km
1. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | Yacco | 5:25:27 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Baud Roger | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 5:25:51 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Mandrea Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | Publimmo Racing | 5:35:13 |
1. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | Yacco | 5:25:27 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Baud Roger | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 5:25:51 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Mandrea Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | Publimmo Racing | 5:35:13 |
1. | Vincent Francis - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | Yacco | 5:25:27 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Baud Roger | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 5:25:51 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Mandrea Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | Publimmo Racing | 5:35:13 |
1. | Loubet Yves - Mandrea Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | Publimmo Racing | 5:35:13 | ||
2. | Colard André - Chaudron Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:57:34 | |||
3. | Lescure Romaric - Bellan Isabelle | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:59:09 |
1. | Dziuba Jean - Dziuba Robert | NSU 1200 TT | 6:30:56 |
ERC #18 (coef 3) • France • Federal - South-East • Simca Trophy (F) #6
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1978 • entries/finish - 85/33 • asphalt
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:41:05.1 | ||
2. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Publimmo Racing | 4:45:24.6 | ||
3. | Mouton Michèle - Conconi Françoise | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat France | 4:52:30.6 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:41:05.1 | ||
2. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Publimmo Racing | 4:45:24.6 | ||
3. | Mouton Michèle - Conconi Françoise | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat France | 4:52:30.6 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:41:05.1 | ||
2. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Publimmo Racing | 4:45:24.6 | ||
3. | Mouton Michèle - Conconi Françoise | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat France | 4:52:30.6 |
1. | Lassauge Robert - Lassauge M. | Simca Rallye 3 | 5:13:28.9 | |||
2. | Laborie Michel - Dufosse François | Simca Rallye 3 | 5:26:56.4 | |||
3. | Beuque Alain - Vuillard Daniel | Simca Rallye 3 | 5:33:40.2 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 3:08:02.4 | ||
2. | Vincent Francis - Calvier Francis | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:16:00.9 | |||
3. | Swaton Gérard - Cordesse Bernard | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 3:19:34.3 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 3:08:02.4 | ||
2. | Vincent Francis - Calvier Francis | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:16:00.9 | |||
3. | Swaton Gérard - Cordesse Bernard | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 3:19:34.3 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 3:08:02.4 | ||
2. | Vincent Francis - Calvier Francis | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:16:00.9 | |||
3. | Swaton Gérard - Cordesse Bernard | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 3:19:34.3 |
ERC #17 (coef 3) • Spain #7 (coef 7)
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/44 • asphalt 330.00 km
1. | Clarr Jean-Louis - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | Team Opel BP | 3:54:16.8 | ||
2. | Mouton Michèle - Emanuelli Denise | Alpine-Renault A310 | 3:55:23.4 | |||
3. | Dacremont Christine - Hoube Hélène | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 3:55:54.0 |
1. | Clarr Jean-Louis - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | Team Opel BP | 3:54:16.8 | ||
2. | Mouton Michèle - Emanuelli Denise | Alpine-Renault A310 | 3:55:23.4 | |||
3. | Dacremont Christine - Hoube Hélène | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 3:55:54.0 |
1. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:06:19.2 |
ERC #18 (coef 3)
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1975 • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 94/42 • asphalt 499.00 km
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 5:07:50.9 | |||
2. | Henry Jacques - Gélin Maurice | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 5:12:14.0 | |||
3. | Ravot Franck - Trecco Patrick | Alpine-Renault A110 | 5:22:59.0 |
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | ||||
2. | Henry Jacques - Gélin Maurice | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | ||||
3. | Ravot Franck - Trecco Patrick | Alpine-Renault A110 |
France #4
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Henry Jacques - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:43:45 |
1. | Henry Jacques - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 |
France
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1973, Grasse • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fiorentino Bernard - Gélin Maurice | Simca CG MC 2200 Spider | 5:21:13.3 | |||
2. | Gamet Jean-Claude - Gamet Michel | Ford Escort | 5:46:32.7 | |||
3. | Clarr Jean-Louis - Lockwood Robert | Opel Ascona SR | 6:02:27.0 |
France others
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1972 • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Casalengo Jean-Louis - Baud Roger | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 3:09:40.3 | |||
2. | Vineis Alex - Peri Oswald | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 3:11:06.2 | |||
3. | Autran Jean-Pierre - Brouchier Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 3:12:19.8 |
France (coef 6)
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1972 • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - ?/25 • asphalt 534.00 km
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:53:46.0 | |||
2. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 3:57:59.4 | |||
3. | Vinatier Jean - Gueniot Michel | Ford Capri 2600 | 4:02:45.8 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:53:46.0 | |||
2. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 3:57:59.4 | |||
3. | Vinatier Jean - Gueniot Michel | Ford Capri 2600 | 4:02:45.8 |
France others
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1971 • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - ?/19 • asphalt 234.00 km
1. | Henry Jacques - "Ulcus" | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 5:14:44.0 | |||
2. | Lunel Christian - Mancini Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 5:18:48.9 | |||
3. | "Marie-Claude Beaumont" - de la Grandrive Martine | Opel GT | 5:19:02.1 |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt
1. | Piot Jean-François - Todt Jean | Ford Escort Twin Cam | 4:29:42.4 | |||
2. | Henry Jacques - "Biche" | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 4:32:46.9 | |||
3. | Ballot-Léna Claude - Morenas Jean-Claude | Porsche 911 S | 4:33:03.3 |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Écot Patrice | Alpine-Renault A110 | ||||
2. | Vinatier Jean - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 | ||||
3. | Barailler Jean-Louis - ? | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA 1600 |
France others
20. 4. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bouchet Claudine - ? | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF |
France others
1. 4. – 2. 4. 1967, Grasse • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Larrousse Gérard - Callewaert Marcel | Alpine-Renault A110 1100 | ||||
3. | Trautmann René - Couzian Gérard | Lancia Fulvia Rallye 1.3 HF |
France others
27. 3. – 28. 3. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Trautmann René - Chabert Alexis | Citroën DS 19 |
France others
0. 0. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Trautmann René - Bouchet Claudine | Citroën DS 19 |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Trautmann René - Chebel | Citroën DS 19 |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | de Lageneste Roger - Greder Henri | Alfa Romeo Giulietta |