Season 2009
France
Clio R3 Trophy (F) 2009
21. 3. – 22. 3. 2009, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 109/69 • asphalt 130.14 km • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:18:11.5 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:19:39.6 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Paque Antoine | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:19:52.6 |
1. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Renault Clio R3 | 1:23:27.4 | |||
2. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | 1:23:50.1 | |||
3. | Nicolas Lionel - Nicolas Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:24:15.8 |
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2009, Grasse • entries/finish - 102/60 • asphalt 143.38 km • Other years
1. | Boetti Michel - Monnier Valérie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:27:24.0 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:27:27.5 | |||
3. | Quinsac Xavier - Duchemin Aymeric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:28:03.6 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:31:50.2 | |||
2. | Nicolas Lionel - Nicolas Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:32:59.5 | |||
3. | Barbé Brett - Devienne Philippe | Renault Clio R3 | 1:33:16.1 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2009, Dieppe • entries/finish - 130/82 • asphalt 126.30 km • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Benard Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 1:12:08.9 | |||
2. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:20.6 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:13:08.3 |
1. | Lemaitre Eddie - Gallier Charlène | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:03.0 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:09.1 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:15:41.2 |
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2009, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 140/82 • asphalt 148.12 km - (cancelled 15.37 km) • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:13:47.8 | |||
2. | Bonfils Michel - Belleville René | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:16:11.7 | |||
3. | Beuron Thierry - Mezy Damien | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:17:13.1 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:19:57.4 | |||
2. | Comole Lionel - Tabone Karine | Renault Clio R3 | 1:20:12.3 | |||
3. | Hocquaux Matthieu - Duval Guillaume | Renault Clio R3 | 1:20:38.6 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2009, Savigny-sur-Braye • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 144.34 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Team FJ.com | 1:18:12.0 | ||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:18:17.3 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:18:43.6 |
1. | Lemaitre Eddie - Ural Olivier | Renault Clio R3 | 1:20:58.1 | |||
2. | Barbé Brett - Devienne Philippe | Renault Clio R3 | 1:21:02.2 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:21:17.2 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2009, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 169/87 • asphalt 173.65 km • Other years
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Chevalier Aurélia | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:41:31.0 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:42:26.6 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Plaire Béatrice | Renault Clio R3 | 1:43:51.0 |
1. | Longépé Bruno - Plaire Béatrice | Renault Clio R3 | 1:43:51.0 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:44:40.1 | |||
3. | Barbé Brett - Devienne Philippe | Renault Clio R3 | 1:45:11.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Mauffrey Eric | - |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
40 |
||
2. | Rebout Dominique |
10 [1.] |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
5 [4.] | R |
5 [4.] |
33 |
||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie |
5 [4.] |
4 [5.] |
10 [1.] | R |
10 [1.] | R |
29 |
||
4. | Barbé Brett | R |
6 [3.] |
2 [7.] | R |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
22 |
||
5. | Longépé Bruno | R |
- |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] | - |
10 [1.] |
17 |
||
6. | Nicolas Lionel |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] | - | R |
- | - |
14 |
||
7. | Comole Lionel | R |
- |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] | R |
- |
13 |
||
8. | Campana Pierre |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
9. | Hocquaux Matthieu | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
10. | Boulanger Benoît |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Héron Didier | - | R |
- |
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
12. | Joussely Jérôme | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
||
13. | Taffin Bernard | - |
3 [6.] |
[9.] |
[9.] | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Ramé Yannick | R |
R |
[10.] | - | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
15. | Leduc Anthony | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
16. | Pustelnik Stéphane | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - |
2 |
||
17. | Fouteret Sylvain | R |
- |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
17. | Janel Pascal | - | R |
- |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
||
19. | Galleano Yannick | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Lemaitre Eddie | 2 | |
= | Mauffrey Eric | 2 | |
3. | Rebout Dominique | 1 | |
= | Longépé Bruno | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Mauffrey Eric | 16 | |
2. | Rebout Dominique | 14 | |
3. | Arzeno Mathieu | 7 | |
4. | Barbé Brett | 6 | |
= | Lemaitre Eddie | 6 | |
= | Longépé Bruno | 6 | |
7. | Nicolas Lionel | 3 | |
8. | Comole Lionel | 2 | |
9. | Campana Pierre | 1 | |
= | Hocquaux Matthieu | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Rebout Dominique | 14 | |
= | Lemaitre Eddie | 14 | |
3. | Mauffrey Eric | 13 | |
4. | Longépé Bruno | 11 | |
5. | Arzeno Mathieu | 7 | |
6. | Barbé Brett | 3 | |
7. | Campana Pierre | 2 |