Rally Killingen
Sweden #2 • Sweden Junior #2 • VOC Sverigeserien #5
14. 8. 2021, Kil • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 132/94 • gravel 70,79 km
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 38:00.0 | |||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Abrahamsen Morten Erik | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 38:39.5 | |||
3. | Rådström Dennis - Johansson Johan | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 38:51.0 |
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 38:00.0 | |||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Abrahamsen Morten Erik | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 38:39.5 | |||
3. | Rådström Dennis - Johansson Johan | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 38:51.0 |
VOC Sverigeserien #5
10. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 79/73 • gravel 26,52 km
1. | Blomberg Robert - Bood Ida | Škoda Fabia R5 | 14:48.7 | |||
2. | Thelaus Andreas - Fredriksson Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 15:07.0 | |||
3. | Engelbrektsson Magnus - Nilsson Carin | Volvo 940 | 15:28.4 |
SuperCupen #7 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #8 • Västras BF - FM #5
30. 9. 2018 • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 112/91 • gravel 45,37 km
1. | Åkerman Patrik - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:07.5 | |||
2. | Jakobsson Hampus - Jakobsson Pontus | Toyota Corolla E110 | 26:51.2 | |||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Sundqvist Conny | Mazda 323 GTX | Forshaga MC | 26:55.0 |
1. | Åkerman Patrik - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:07.5 | |||
2. | Jakobsson Hampus - Jakobsson Pontus | Toyota Corolla E110 | 26:51.2 | |||
3. | Pettersson Tomas Lången - Rådström Dennis | Ford Escort MK2 | Tractive AB | 26:58.2 |
1. | Andersson Robert - Karlsson Carl-Gustaf | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:26.3 | |||
2. | Binbach William - Johansson Victor | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:29.0 | |||
3. | Strömberg Ola - Maxe Ronnie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:32.2 |
VOC Sverigeserien #7
12. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 82/67 • gravel
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:11.2 | |||
2. | Karlsson Kristoffer - Bood Ida | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:28.5 | |||
3. | Thelaus Andreas - Lehn Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 25:52.0 |
VOC Sommarserien #4 • VOC Sverigeserien #7 • Västras BF - FM #3
15. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 141/110 • gravel 44,13 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Walfridsson Miriam | Ford Escort WRC | 25:05.2 | |||
2. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 25:23.7 | |||
3. | Öberg Algot - Johansson Andreas | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 25:38.5 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #5 • VOC Sverigeserien #6
9. 8. 2014 • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 136/115 • gravel 40,44 km
1. | Grahn Fredrik - Ohlson Stefan | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 23:19.6 | |||
2. | Monelius Mattias - Gustavsson Erik | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 23:30.9 | |||
3. | Olsson Jimmy - Sundqvist Conny | Volvo 940 | 23:41.5 |
1. | Carlsson Emil - Abrahamsson Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi | Sellholm Tuning AB | 26:06.8 | ||
2. | Andersson Rickard - Karlsson Carl-Gustaf | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 26:14.4 | |||
3. | Johansson Niklas - Karlsson Conny | Suzuki Swift GTi | 26:21.2 |
VOC Sverigeserien #5 • Västras BF - FM #2
10. 8. 2013 • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 125/98 • gravel 45,35 km
1. | Axelsson Stefan - Forsberg-Axelsson Emelie | Volvo 940 | 28:42.2 | |||
2. | Olsson Lars-Ove - Moberg Anders | Mazda 323 GT-R | 28:50.0 | |||
3. | Persson Leif - Rudmalm Fredrik | Volvo 944 | 28:53.2 |
VOC Sverigeserien #6
11. 8. 2012, Kil • entries/finish - 89/70 • gravel 43,19 km - (cancelled 7,58 km)
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Torv & Maskinentreprenad AB | 20:29.1 | ||
2. | Joge Jimmy - Stigh John | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:27.4 | |||
3. | Gustafsson Mikael - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:36.8 |
Västras BF - FM #2
13. 8. 2011 • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 83/21 • gravel
1. | Olsson Lars-Ove - Moberg Anders | Mazda 323 GT-R | 29:39.0 | |||
2. | Ericsson Mikael - Erixon Conny | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 30:02.7 | |||
3. | Olsson Jimmy - Sundqvist Conny | Volvo 940 | 30:13.2 |
SS3 cancelled for some classes
Sweden #4
5. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 99/58 • gravel 91,38 km
1. | Joge Jimmy - Andersson Mattias | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Sweden | 49:57.3 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 50:36.8 | ||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Bilam | 50:58.9 |
1. | Joge Jimmy - Andersson Mattias | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Sweden | 49:57.3 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 50:36.8 | ||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Bilam | 50:58.9 |
Sweden others
20. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 92/64 • gravel 52,47 km
1. | Gustafsson Mikael - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 29:36.2 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Østbye Trond-Inge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 30:13.8 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Wiik Alexsander | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 30:31.9 |
Sweden others
21. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - 96/76 • gravel
1. | Gustafsson Mikael - Tobiasson Leif | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 26:59 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Østbye Trond-Inge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 27:53 | |||
3. | Mythe Geir Ingar - Hellerud Tore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:04 |
Sweden others
9. 8. 2003, Kil • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 114/80 • gravel
1. | Mythe Geir Ingar - Hellerud Tore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | NMK Gol | 19:10 | ||
2. | Hermansson Carina - Jansson Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Skepptuna MK | 19:16 | ||
3. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | KNA Kongsvinger | 19:22 |
Sweden others
10. 8. 2002 • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 79/70 • gravel
1. | Østberg Morten - Østberg Mads | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 8:46 | |||
2. | Gustafsson Mikael - Andersson Jakob | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 8:55 | |||
3. | Westlund Janne - Jansson Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 9:13 |
Sweden others
11. 8. 2001, Kil • entries/finish - 101/74 • gravel
1. | Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | NMK Moss | 15.27 | ||
2. | Peterson Leif - ? | Toyota Corolla | Göteborgs MF | 15.48 | ||
3. | Åhlin Jerry - ? | Audi Coupé S2 | MK Team Westom | 15.53 |
Sweden others
14. 8. 1999, Kil • entries/finish - 153/123 • gravel
1. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | KNA Moss | 31:12 | ||
2. | Kolberg Kristian - Dawidson Anders | Mazda 323 GT-R | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 31:36 | ||
3. | Blomqvist Björn - ? | Volkswagen Golf | Huddinge MK | 31:58 |
Sweden others
10. 8. 1996, Kil • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | NMK Elverum | |||
2. | Solberg Henning - Fløene Ola | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | KNA I. Østfold | |||
3. | Jonsson Mats - ? | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Forshaga MC |
Sweden others
8. 8. 1992, Kil • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Nilsson Sören - Persson Per-Ove | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Kils MK | 18:04 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Forshaga MC | 18:14 | ||
3. | Svan Per - Olsson Johan | Opel Corsa A GSi | Borlänge MK | 18:58 |
Sweden others
10. 8. 1991, Kils • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Eriksson Anders - Eriksson Ann Greth | Volvo 240 Turbo | Filipstads MC | 33:01 | ||
2. | Dölerud Hans - Brandel Jens | Mazda 323 GTX | MK Team Westom | 33:10 | ||
3. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 GTX | KNA | 33:20 |
Sweden others
12. 8. 1989, Kil • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Thomasson Kenneth - Engström Krister | Mazda 323 4WD | MK Ratten | 26:40 | ||
2. | Fredriksson Göran - ? | Audi Coupé Quattro | MK Ratten | 26:51 | ||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Oslo | 26:58 |
Sweden others
13. 8. 1988, Kil • entries/finish - 175/119 • gravel
1. | Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Kronberg Lars-Erik | Lancia Delta Integrale | Ludvika MS | 19:03 | ||
2. | Rådström Anders - Larsson Lars-Ove | Mazda 323 4WD | MK Ratten | 19:16 | ||
3. | Eriksson Håkan - Svanström Jan | Opel Kadett GSI | Vansbro MK | 19:23 |
Sweden others
8. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 173/126 • gravel
1. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Johansson Jan-Olof | Audi 80 Quattro | MK Ratten | 27:09 | ||
2. | Rådström Anders - Larsson Lars-Ove | Mazda 323 4WD | MK Ratten | 27:30 | ||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Oslo | 27:34 |
Sweden others
9. 8. 1986 • entries/finish - 168/128 • gravel
1. | Nilsson Sören - Persson Per-Ove | Audi 90 Quattro | Kils MK | 17:46 | ||
2. | Åhlin Jerry - Ahlin Charlotte | Opel Kadett GSI | MK Team Westom | 18:05 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Arne - Myrehed Jonas | Saab V4 | MK Ratten | 18:37 |
Sweden others
13. 8. 1983, Eda • entries/finish - 96/85 • gravel
1. | Jordell Jan - Frenell Lennart | Opel Ascona i2000 | MK Team Westom | 8:10 | ||
2. | Fredriksson Göran - Fredriksson F. | Volvo 142 | Kils MK | 8:25 | ||
3. | Widén Ingemar - Eriksson Stefan | Opel Ascona | Avelsbols MK | 8:27 |
Sweden others
15. 8. 1981 • Kils MK Bil • entries/finish - 100/92 • gravel
1. | Carlsson Morgan - Elofsson Sune | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Filipstads MC | 7:59 | ||
2. | Wennerstrand Roger - Wahlbom Thobias | Volvo 242 | MK Team Westom | 8:18 | ||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Persson Mats | Volvo 142 | Forshaga MC | 8:24 |
Sweden others
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Karlsson Krister - Johansson Peder | Toyota |
Norway
11. 8. 1979, Kil • entries/finish - 124/111 • gravel
1. | Johansson Stig - Johansson Britta | Opel Kadett GT/E | Kils MK | 12:26 | ||
2. | Karlsson Krister - Johansson Peder | Toyota Celica | Hagfors MK | 12:29 | ||
3. | Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind | Opel Ascona | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 12:40 |
1. | Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind | Opel Ascona | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 12:40 | ||
2. | Joelsen Tom - Lie Bjørn | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 12:45 | ||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Ford Escort RS 2000 | KNA Norge | 13:08 |