Rally Killingen 1986
9. 8. 1986 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 128 (128 on list)
1. | #42 |
Nilsson Sören - Persson Per-Ove |
Audi 90 Quattro Kils MK |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
17:46 (1066) |
||||||
2. | #41 |
Åhlin Jerry - Ahlin Charlotte |
Opel Kadett GSI MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
18:05 (1085) |
+19 +19 |
|||||
3. | #19 |
Walfridsson Arne - Myrehed Jonas |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
18:37 (1117) |
+51 +32 |
|||||
4. | #39 |
Eriksson Håkan - Brandt Staffan |
Opel Kadett GSI Vansbro MK |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
18:38 (1118) |
+52 +1 |
|||||
5. | #108 |
Slemdal Tor - Sund Geir |
Audi 80 Quattro KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare Stora Grupp A |
18:41 (1121) |
+55 +3 |
|||||
6. | #53 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
18:46 (1126) |
+1:00 +5 |
|||||
7. | #23 |
Hedlöf Pär - Forssmann Sten |
Opel Ascona SMK Dala |
A-Förare National |
18:47 (1127) |
+1:01 +1 |
|||||
8. | #43 |
Fredriksson Göran - Håkansson Ulf |
Volvo 240 Turbo Kils MK |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
18:47 (1127) |
+1:01 +0 |
|||||
9. | #16 |
Nilsson Ulf - Eriksson Olle |
Volvo 242 Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
18:48 (1128) |
+1:02 +1 |
|||||
10. | #44 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Audi 80 Quattro KNA Oslo |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
18:53 (1133) |
+1:07 +5 |
|||||
11. | #29 |
Kruse Jonas - Karlsson Bengt |
Volvo 242 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National |
18:56 (1136) |
+1:10 +3 |
|||||
12. | #5 |
Dölerud Hans - Johansson Sten-Åke |
Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare National |
19:01 (1141) |
+1:15 +5 |
|||||
13. | #6 |
Rådström Anders - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Opel Manta B MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
19:03 (1143) |
+1:17 +2 |
|||||
14. | #52 |
Widén Ingemar - Eriksson Stefan |
Opel Ascona Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
19:07 (1147) |
+1:21 +4 |
|||||
15. | #54 |
Karlsson Mats - Sjökvist Göran |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
19:11 (1151) |
+1:25 +4 |
|||||
16. | #24 |
Mattsson Thomas - Magnusson Johan |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
A-Förare National |
19:14 (1154) |
+1:28 +3 |
|||||
17. | #59 |
Kottulinsky Susanne - Thörner Christina |
Volvo 240 Turbo Huddinge MK |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A Ladies |
19:19 (1159) |
+1:33 +5 |
|||||
18. | #232 |
Friberg Peter - Johansson Erik |
Saab 99 Turbo Ludvika MS |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
19:19 (1159) |
+1:33 +0 |
|||||
19. | #91 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Opel Ascona Årjängs MK |
B-Förare National |
19:24 (1164) |
+1:38 +5 |
|||||
20. | #35 |
Engelbrekt Thomas - Skallman Jörgen |
Toyota Starlet Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
19:25 (1165) |
+1:39 +1 |
|||||
21. | #34 |
Granfors Bo - Matrosow Foike |
Toyota Starlet SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
19:25 (1165) |
+1:39 +0 |
|||||
22. | #17 |
Fallén Per-Arne - Larsson Staffan |
Ford Escort RS Laxå MK |
A-Förare National |
19:29 (1169) |
+1:43 +4 |
|||||
23. | #93 |
Åslund Peter - Skager Raul |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
B-Förare National |
19:29 (1169) |
+1:43 +0 |
|||||
24. | #31 |
Røed Thomas - Wennerstrand Roger |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare National |
19:30 (1170) |
+1:44 +1 |
|||||
25. | #204 |
Hagberg Carl-Olof - Stigsson Erland |
Volvo Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
19:31 (1171) |
+1:45 +1 |
|||||
26. | #94 |
Nygren Thomas - Eriksson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
B-Förare National |
19:32 (1172) |
+1:46 +1 |
|||||
27. | #76 |
Danielsson Börje - Fredriksson Torbjörn |
Volvo 242 Årjängs MK |
B-Förare National |
19:34 (1174) |
+1:48 +2 |
|||||
28. | #33 |
Lindberg Sture - Lindberg Thord |
Opel Manta GT/E Hällefors MK |
A-Förare National |
19:34 (1174) |
+1:48 +0 |
|||||
29. | #21 |
Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo' - Andersson Jan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Kolsva MS |
A-Förare National |
19:35 (1175) |
+1:49 +1 |
|||||
30. | #49 |
Dahlin Ronny - Höijer Ove |
Opel Ascona Taxinge MK |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
19:37 (1177) |
+1:51 +2 |
|||||
31. | #9 |
Fredriksson Lars-Erik - Karlsson Håkan |
Volkswagen Laxå MK |
A-Förare National |
19:40 (1180) |
+1:54 +3 |
|||||
32. | #161 |
Gundersen Birger - Gundersen Bård |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
C-förare Stora Grupp A |
19:42 (1182) |
+1:56 +2 |
|||||
33. | #46 |
Østberg Morten - Solberg Øistein |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
19:51 (1191) |
+2:05 +9 |
|||||
34. | #75 |
Windahl Håkan - Gustavsson Mikael |
Volvo 242 Degerfors RC |
B-Förare National |
19:55 (1195) |
+2:09 +4 |
|||||
35. | #15 |
Danielsson Thomas - Johansson Peter |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
19:57 (1197) |
+2:11 +2 |
|||||
36. | #26 |
Sundström Rolf - Berglund Krister |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare National |
20:04 (1204) |
+2:18 +7 |
|||||
37. | #85 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare National |
20:04 (1204) |
+2:18 +0 |
|||||
38. | #234 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
20:05 (1205) |
+2:19 +1 |
|||||
39. | #116 |
Ellsberg Mats - Falk Peter |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National |
20:06 (1206) |
+2:20 +1 |
|||||
40. | #30 |
Lysen Tommy - Bjørnebye Steinar |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare National |
20:08 (1208) |
+2:22 +2 |
|||||
41. | #55 |
Carlsson Lars - Ståhlgren Gunnar |
Peugeot 205 GTI MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
20:09 (1209) |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
42. | #22 |
Johansson Kaj - Andersson Bertil |
Ford Escort RS 2000 SMK Arboga |
A-Förare National |
20:09 (1209) |
+2:23 +0 |
|||||
43. | #10 |
Johansson Åke - Karlsson Kjell |
Laxå MK |
A-Förare National |
20:09 (1209) |
+2:23 +0 |
|||||
44. | #89 |
Risfors Klas - Sundin Lennart |
BMW 2002 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National |
20:09 (1209) |
+2:23 +0 |
|||||
45. | #122 |
Thulin Patrik - Larsson Mikael |
Opel Ascona Åmåls MK |
C-Förare National |
20:10 (1210) |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
46. | #106 |
Østnes Kjetil - Viken Per |
Opel Manta GT/E KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare Stora Grupp A |
20:11 (1211) |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
47. | #47 |
Bakke Per A. - Jensen Øistein |
Opel Ascona KNA |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
20:15 (1215) |
+2:29 +4 |
|||||
48. | #72 |
Andrén Håkan - Hultgren Susanne |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National |
20:16 (1216) |
+2:30 +1 |
|||||
49. | #302 |
Jonsson Mats - Jansson Sven |
Volvo Amazon SMK Eda |
B-Förare National |
20:18 (1218) |
+2:32 +2 |
|||||
50. | #78 |
Kiiveri Markku - Kiiveri Veijo |
Opel Ascona MK Team Treske |
B-Förare National |
20:19 (1219) |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
51. | #233 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Gjelseth Guri |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
20:21 0:20 (1221) |
+2:35 +2 |
|||||
52. | #303 |
Jönsson Ragnar - Tavander Mikael |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National |
20:22 (1222) |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
53. | #87 |
Sjögren Peter - Sjögren P. |
Opel Manta Ludvika MS |
B-Förare National |
20:22 (1222) |
+2:36 +0 |
|||||
54. | #201 |
Rogosz Zygmunt - Lindström Magnus |
Saab V4 SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare National |
20:23 (1223) |
+2:37 +1 |
|||||
55. | #207 |
Sevius Kim - Lund Krister |
Volvo 242 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare National |
20:24 (1224) |
+2:38 +1 |
|||||
56. | #11 |
Hörbing Eddie - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare National |
20:24 (1224) |
+2:38 +0 |
|||||
57. | #206 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Tvenge Per |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII NMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare National |
20:25 (1225) |
+2:39 +1 |
|||||
58. | #8 |
Andersson Alfred - Engdal Tord |
Ford Åmåls MK |
A-Förare National |
20:28 (1228) |
+2:42 +3 |
|||||
59. | #82 |
Nilsson Tord - Olsson Jan-Erik |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
B-Förare National |
20:32 (1232) |
+2:46 +4 |
|||||
60. | #80 |
Högström Mats - Karlsson Leif |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National |
20:33 (1233) |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
61. | #48 |
Karlan Monty - Huseby Gustav Fredrik |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC KNA Oslo |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
20:36 (1236) |
+2:50 +3 |
|||||
62. | #32 |
Knutsson Roger - Zetterlund Angelica |
Datsun 160J Karlstads MC |
A-Förare National |
20:39 (1239) |
+2:53 +3 |
|||||
63. | #84 |
Nyström Bengt-Erik - Larsson Runo |
Volvo 142 Likenäs MK |
B-Förare National |
20:41 (1241) |
+2:55 +2 |
|||||
64. | #139 |
Granheim Hans Gunnar - Lysen Per Erik |
Volvo 142 NMK Hadeland |
C-Förare National |
20:41 (1241) |
+2:55 +0 |
|||||
65. | #95 |
Nilsson Henry - Olsson Ewa |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare National |
20:41 (1241) |
+2:55 +0 |
|||||
66. | #57 |
Løvaas Svein - Strøm Morten |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
20:43 (1243) |
+2:57 +2 |
|||||
67. | #164 |
Ingier Tom Arne - Stensøy Roger |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC KNA Oslo |
C-förare Stora Grupp A |
20:43 (1243) |
+2:57 +0 |
|||||
68. | #142 |
Torstensson Anders - Ohlsson Mikael |
Volvo Åmåls MK |
C-Förare National |
20:45 (1245) |
+2:59 +2 |
|||||
69. | #1 |
Ydrefalk Jan-Erik - Tivedahl Kjell |
Volvo 240 Laxå MK |
A-Förare National |
20:46 (1246) |
+3:00 +1 |
|||||
70. | #13 |
Källström Svante - Hjerpe Anette |
Ford Escort RS Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
20:46 (1246) |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
71. | #36 |
Bäckström Björn - Nelgard Leif |
Toyota Starlet Botkyrka MK |
A-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
20:50 (1250) |
+3:04 +4 |
|||||
72. | #70 |
Asberg Stefan - Enoksson Jonas |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Treske |
B-Förare National |
20:51 (1251) |
+3:05 +1 |
|||||
73. | #73 |
Vestby Thor - Bolsgård Øyvind |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare National |
20:52 (1252) |
+3:06 +1 |
|||||
74. | #127 |
Lander Jonas - Jansson Lars-Henrik |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
20:52 (1252) |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
75. | #92 |
Kollevold Bernt - Benzon Espen |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare National |
20:56 (1256) |
+3:10 +4 |
|||||
76. | #14 |
Nilsson Börje - de Jong Leendert |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
A-Förare National |
20:57 (1257) |
+3:11 +1 |
|||||
77. | #132 |
Olsson Jimmy - Jordan Magnus |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
C-Förare National |
20:58 (1258) |
+3:12 +1 |
|||||
78. | #99 |
Green Ulf - Hedlund Lennart |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
20:58 (1258) |
+3:12 +0 |
|||||
79. | #45 |
Tyrbjörn Göran - Tyrbjörn Mattias |
Volvo 343 Eskilstuna MK |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A |
21:01 (1261) |
+3:15 +3 |
|||||
80. | #140 |
Antonsen Hans-Marthin - Johansen Ivar |
Opel Manta KNA Moss |
C-Förare National |
21:01 (1261) |
+3:15 +0 |
|||||
81. | #145 |
Oskarsson Tommy - Johansson Christer |
Volvo 142 Björneborgs MK |
C-Förare National |
21:01 (1261) |
+3:15 +0 |
|||||
82. | #138 |
Buer Tore - Heibø Arne |
Opel Ascona KNA Halden |
C-Förare National |
21:04 0:20 (1264) |
+3:18 +3 |
|||||
83. | #114 |
Moe Bernt - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Ford Escort KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare National |
21:08 (1268) |
+3:22 +4 |
|||||
84. | #105 |
Grimsrud Olav - Fugerud Geir |
Volvo 142 NMK Hadeland |
B-Förare Stora Grupp A |
21:12 (1272) |
+3:26 +4 |
|||||
85. | #404 |
Jernberg Mikael - Wahlgren Cronie |
Volvo Amazon Degerfors RC |
C-Förare National |
21:21 (1281) |
+3:35 +9 |
|||||
86. | #79 |
Haglund Benny - Ekblom Jan-Ove |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare National |
21:24 (1284) |
+3:38 +3 |
|||||
87. | #7 |
Karlsson Folke - Törner Niklas |
Volvo Säffle MC |
A-Förare National |
21:26 0:30 (1286) |
+3:40 +2 |
|||||
88. | #121 |
Johnsrud Arnstein - Ebbestad Hans |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare National |
21:26 (1286) |
+3:40 +0 |
|||||
89. | #61 |
Karlsson Monica - Pettersson Marie |
Volvo 142 Tjust MK |
C-Förare National Ladies |
21:30 (1290) |
+3:44 +4 |
|||||
90. | #130 |
Wedin Thomas - Erlandsson Mikael |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
21:35 0:20 (1295) |
+3:49 +5 |
|||||
91. | #118 |
Grøttum Anders - Evensen Yngvar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare National |
21:38 (1298) |
+3:52 +3 |
|||||
92. | #113 |
Skudal Lasse - Burghardt Gabor |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
C-Förare National |
21:40 (1300) |
+3:54 +2 |
|||||
93. | #401 |
Snipen Werner - Gårdhed Tommy |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare National |
21:41 (1301) |
+3:55 +1 |
|||||
94. | #2 |
Nilsson Lennart - Svantesson Alf |
Volvo Karlstads MC |
A-Förare National |
21:47 0:40 (1307) |
+4:01 +6 |
|||||
95. | #125 |
Nilsson Roland - Johansson Klas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
21:52 (1312) |
+4:06 +5 |
|||||
96. | #136 |
Björkegren Mats - Fröden Sven-Erik |
Volvo Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National |
21:58 (1318) |
+4:12 +6 |
|||||
97. | #155 |
Berget Ole Egil - Berget Jan Georg |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare National |
22:02 0:20 (1322) |
+4:16 +4 |
|||||
98. | #156 |
Ekbom Björn - Ekbom Camilla |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
C-förare Lilla Grupp A |
22:07 (1327) |
+4:21 +5 |
|||||
99. | #403 |
Ward Anders - Norkvist Leif |
SMK Södermanland |
C-Förare National |
22:08 (1328) |
+4:22 +1 |
|||||
100. | #144 |
Gräsberg Ronny - Johansson Leif |
Volvo Amazon Hagfors MK |
C-Förare National |
22:14 (1334) |
+4:28 +6 |
|||||
101. | #62 |
Malmgren Suzanne - Eriksson Lilian |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
C-Förare National Ladies |
22:19 (1339) |
+4:33 +5 |
|||||
102. | #110 |
Olsson Norrvy - Olsson Patrik |
Lancia A112 Abarth Årjängs MK |
B-Förare Stora Grupp A |
22:21 0:20 (1341) |
+4:35 +2 |
|||||
103. | #101 |
Ludvigsen Svein - Moe Håkon |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
22:25 0:40 (1345) |
+4:39 +4 |
|||||
104. | #98 |
Østgaard Stein-Arild - Melby Tom Ivar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Follo |
B-Förare National |
22:27 (1347) |
+4:41 +2 |
|||||
105. | #405 |
Jensen Bjørn - Dragset Kjell |
Ford Escort NMK Moss |
C-Förare National |
22:27 (1347) |
+4:41 +0 |
|||||
106. | #66 |
Alvarsson Kerstin - Guttke Anders |
Volvo 142 MK Team Treske |
C-Förare National Ladies |
22:31 (1351) |
+4:45 +4 |
|||||
107. | #65 |
Johansson Margaretha - Rask Ulf |
Saab V4 Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Stora Grupp A Ladies |
22:36 (1356) |
+4:50 +5 |
|||||
108. | #406 |
Öberg Mikael - Persson Bengt |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
22:41 (1361) |
+4:55 +5 |
|||||
109. | #68 |
Broberg Anita - Christensson Sten-Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Lilla Grupp A Ladies |
22:50 (1370) |
+5:04 +9 |
|||||
110. | #119 |
Karset Morten - Teksdal Helmer |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare National |
22:55 0:20 (1375) |
+5:09 +5 |
|||||
111. | #104 |
Glesåen Gunnar - Lid Arne |
Ford Escort NMK Eidsvoll |
B-Förare Stora Grupp A |
23:02 1:20 (1382) |
+5:16 +7 |
|||||
112. | #154 |
Olsson Tomas H. - Ohlsson Niklas |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
C-förare Lilla Grupp A |
23:08 0:20 (1388) |
+5:22 +6 |
|||||
113. | #408 |
Larsson Thomas - Östman Olof |
Finnskoga MK |
C-Förare National |
23:10 0:20 (1390) |
+5:24 +2 |
|||||
114. | #86 |
Kirkhorn Geir - Svendsen Hans I. |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare National |
23:11 (1391) |
+5:25 +1 |
|||||
115. | #151 |
Bengtsson Arnold - Karlsson Lars-Göran |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
23:11 1:00 (1391) |
+5:25 +0 |
|||||
116. | #133 |
Hegre Kai - Karlsen Kai |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare National |
23:29 (1409) |
+5:43 +18 |
|||||
117. | #146 |
Granberg Hakon - Aamodt Kjell Olav |
NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
C-Förare National |
23:30 (1410) |
+5:44 +1 |
|||||
118. | #60 |
Andersson Britt - Heelge Mikael |
Linköpings MS |
C-Förare National Ladies |
23:37 (1417) |
+5:51 +7 |
|||||
119. | #67 |
Hamrer Margareta - Wistfors Marie |
Linköpings MS |
C-Förare National Ladies |
23:40 (1420) |
+5:54 +3 |
|||||
120. | #74 |
Lindström Thomas - Olsson Mikael |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare National |
23:50 (1430) |
+6:04 +10 |
|||||
121. | #137 |
Edqvist Dick - Furtemark Jan |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
23:53 0:40 (1433) |
+6:07 +3 |
|||||
122. | #152 |
Syvertsson Kent - Möller Johnny |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-förare Lilla Grupp A |
23:54 0:20 (1434) |
+6:08 +1 |
|||||
123. | #63 |
Marthensson Marina - Carlsson Eskil |
Varbergs MK |
C-Förare National Ladies |
24:00 (1440) |
+6:14 +6 |
|||||
124. | #124 |
Lundeen Lars - Johansson Magnus |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
24:05 (1445) |
+6:19 +5 |
|||||
125. | #147 |
Eriksson Jan-Åke - Gustavsson Gert |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
C-Förare National |
24:15 (1455) |
+6:29 +10 |
|||||
126. | #131 |
Stenseng Petter - Gullhan Nils |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare National |
24:49 1:20 (1489) |
+7:03 +34 |
|||||
127. | #166 |
Haug Tommy - Gruer Tom |
Renault 5 Alpine NMK Hadeland |
C-förare Stora Grupp A |
27:37 (1657) |
+9:51 +2:48 |
|||||
128. | #153 |
Hammer Rolf - Jansen Jan Otto |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-förare Lilla Grupp A |
28:08 (1688) |
+10:22 +31 |
|||||
Retirements
40 (40 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #3 |
Carlsson Ulf - Nilsson Boy |
BMW 2002 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Andersson Åke - Bäckman Anders |
Ford Escort RS Forshaga MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #12 |
Johansson Thomas - Rapp Thomas |
BMW 2002 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #20 |
Edholm Jörgen - Edholm Stefan |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #25 |
Torwald Stefan - Karlsson Urban |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Gustavsson Thomas - Claesson Ingela |
MK Team Westom |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Axelsson Stefan - Frankert Kent |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Andersson Mikael - Simon Stefan |
Volvo Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Larsson Kristina - Larsson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare Lilla Grupp A Ladies |
Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Nykvist Anna-Lena - Brewitz Thomas |
SMK Västerås |
C-Förare National Ladies |
Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #69 |
Lönnqvist Thomas - Persson Laila |
Ludvika MS |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Kronberg Lars-Erik - Hansson Kent |
Ludvika MS |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #83 |
Timonen Raimo - Hora Görgen |
MK Nyhammar |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #90 |
Andersson Lars - Björnelöv Lars-Olof |
Volvo 142 SMK Linde |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #96 |
Bosenius Lars - Johansson Tage |
Dals MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #100 |
Jansson Håkan - Frankert Björn |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Lilla Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #109 |
Mosteid Geir - Brackstedt Per |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Stora Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Jansson Nilsby-Janne - Erntsson Svante |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #112 |
Larsson Björn - Frajdin Thomas |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #115 |
Oskarsson Anders - Norell Per |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Knutsson Mikael - Karlsson Anders |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #120 |
Thoreby John - Moseby Bjørn Arild |
Volvo Amazon KNA Halden |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Westgard Lars-Ivar - Engström Hans |
SMK Karlskoga |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #129 |
Cato Sune - Östman Per-Arne |
Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Svensson Lars-Erik - Westerlund Ronny |
Dals MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #135 |
Mørkhagen Hans Petter - Hovland Arne |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Olsson Anders - Karlsson Tony |
Åmåls MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #143 |
Björk Patrik - Quick Magnus |
Volvo Åmåls MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #148 |
Isakson Sven-Erik - Andersen Stein |
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #158 | Ram Tord |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Lilla Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #159 |
Sundhell Jorgen - Simonsson Mikael |
MK Ratten |
C-förare Lilla Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Kase Runar - Graue Bente |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Moss |
C-förare Stora Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #163 |
Engen Gøran - Grimsrud Odd-Egil |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Hadeland |
C-förare Stora Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #165 |
Jacobsen Leif - Brenden Victor |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Eidsvoll |
C-förare Stora Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #202 |
Bengtsson Roland - Johansson Mats |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #203 |
Andersen Per Kristian - Granheim Marit |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Hadeland |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #231 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
A-Förare Stora Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #301 |
Pauselius Peter - Bengtsson Göran |
Fiat 131 Kalix MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #402 |
Sonesson Clas - Jonasson Sven |
Volvo Säffle MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #407 |
Nilsson Kjell - Persson Börje |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [28. 8. 2023]