30. ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue 2017
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Benelux Rally Trophy #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • Nederland #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3 [coef 2]
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • asphalt 158.10 km • Other years
#23
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
DIV4
RC3
RC3
Final results
25. overall
7. class DIV4
7. class RC3
16. Germany (DRM)
14. Nederland
12. ADAC Rallye Masters
12. Benelux Rally Trophy
10. Germany (DRM) 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bahrenborstel I (12.13 km) | 10:00.7 | 49.
10. class DIV4 9. class RC3 18. Benelux Rally Trophy 24. Germany (DRM) 16. Nederland 19. ADAC Rallye Masters 15. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
72.7 km/h 9.68 s/km |
10:00.7 | 49.
10. class DIV4 9. class RC3 18. Benelux Rally Trophy 24. Germany (DRM) 16. Nederland 19. ADAC Rallye Masters 15. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS2 Sulingen (4.30 km) | 3:53.6 | 28.
7. class DIV4 6. class RC3 14. Benelux Rally Trophy 17. Germany (DRM) 13. Nederland 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
66.3 km/h 6.65 s/km |
13:54.3 | 43.
10. class DIV4 9. class RC3 18. Benelux Rally Trophy 23. Germany (DRM) 16. Nederland 18. ADAC Rallye Masters 14. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS3 Bahrenborstel II (12.13 km) | 9:55.4 | 52.
9. class DIV4 8. class RC3 17. Benelux Rally Trophy 22. Germany (DRM) 15. Nederland 17. ADAC Rallye Masters 13. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
73.3 km/h 8.99 s/km |
23:49.7 | 44.
9. class DIV4 8. class RC3 17. Benelux Rally Trophy 22. Germany (DRM) 15. Nederland 17. ADAC Rallye Masters 13. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Borstel I (11.01 km) | 7:19.8 | 18.
6. class DIV4 5. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 14. Germany (DRM) 12. Nederland 9. ADAC Rallye Masters 6. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
90.1 km/h 4.86 s/km |
31:09.5 | 33.
8. class DIV4 7. class RC3 14. Benelux Rally Trophy 19. Germany (DRM) 14. Nederland 14. ADAC Rallye Masters 11. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS5 IVG - Steyerberg I (24.63 km) | 21:27.4 | 21.
6. class DIV4 5. class RC3 10. Benelux Rally Trophy 13. Germany (DRM) 11. Nederland 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 6. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
68.9 km/h 6.58 s/km |
52:36.9 | 31.
7. class DIV4 6. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 17. Germany (DRM) 13. Nederland 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 9. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS6 Borstel II (11.01 km) | 7:08.0 | 19.
7. class DIV4 6. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 15. Germany (DRM) 13. Nederland 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
92.6 km/h 4.28 s/km |
59:44.9 | 23.
6. class DIV4 5. class RC3 10. Benelux Rally Trophy 14. Germany (DRM) 11. Nederland 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 7. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS7 IVG - Steyerberg II (24.63 km) | 21:24.2 | 42.
7. class DIV4 6. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 21. Germany (DRM) 18. Nederland 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 13. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
69.0 km/h 6.81 s/km |
1:21:09.1 | 26.
6. class DIV4 5. class RC3 10. Benelux Rally Trophy 14. Germany (DRM) 11. Nederland 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 7. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS8 Wedehorn I (8.42 km) | 5:44.8 | 18.
6. class DIV4 6. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 14. Germany (DRM) 12. Nederland 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
87.9 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:26:53.9 | 23.
5. class DIV4 5. class RC3 10. Benelux Rally Trophy 13. Germany (DRM) 11. Nederland 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 7. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS9 Abbenhausen I (8.03 km) | 5:52.0 | 61.
8. class DIV4 8. class RC3 13. Benelux Rally Trophy 24. Germany (DRM) 25. Nederland 29. ADAC Rallye Masters 17. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
82.1 km/h 10.51 s/km |
1:32:45.9 | 31.
7. class DIV4 7. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 16. Germany (DRM) 15. Nederland 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 10. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS10 Nienstedt I (12.68 km) | 7:36.2 | 15.
6. class DIV4 6. class RC3 11. Benelux Rally Trophy 13. Germany (DRM) 12. Nederland 9. ADAC Rallye Masters 7. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
100.1 km/h 3.43 s/km |
1:40:22.1 | 28.
7. class DIV4 7. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 16. Germany (DRM) 15. Nederland 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 10. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS11 Wedehorn II (8.42 km) | 5:34.5 | 14.
5. class DIV4 5. class RC3 10. Benelux Rally Trophy 12. Germany (DRM) 11. Nederland 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 6. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
90.6 km/h 3.28 s/km |
1:45:56.6 | 28.
7. class DIV4 7. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 16. Germany (DRM) 15. Nederland 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 10. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS12 Abbenhausen II (8.03 km) | 4:46.4 | 17.
7. class DIV4 7. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 15. Germany (DRM) 14. Nederland 9. ADAC Rallye Masters 9. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
100.9 km/h 3.06 s/km |
1:50:43.0 | 27.
7. class DIV4 7. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 16. Germany (DRM) 15. Nederland 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 10. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS13 Nienstedt II (12.68 km) | 7:25.1 | 10.
3. class DIV4 3. class RC3 7. Benelux Rally Trophy 8. Germany (DRM) 8. Nederland 6. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.08 s/km |
1:58:08.1 | 25.
7. class DIV4 7. class RC3 12. Benelux Rally Trophy 16. Germany (DRM) 14. Nederland 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 10. Germany (DRM) 2WD |