22. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2004
9. 1. – 10. 1. 2004, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 234.35 km • Other years
#66
N2
Final results
36. overall
2. class N2
26. Czech Republic
36. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Selker - Pregarten 1 (8.01 km) | 8:07.3 | 74.
3. class N2 74. Austria 59. Czech Republic |
59.2 km/h 16.25 s/km |
8:07.3 | 74.
3. class N2 59. Czech Republic 74. Austria |
SS2 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 1 (14.53 km) | 15:41.6 | 64.
3. class N2 64. Austria 50. Czech Republic |
55.6 km/h 14.60 s/km |
23:48.9 | 68.
4. class N2 53. Czech Republic 68. Austria |
SS3 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 1 (18.86 km) | 18:27.2 | 60.
4. class N2 60. Austria 48. Czech Republic |
61.3 km/h 14.63 s/km |
42:16.1 | 60.
4. class N2 48. Czech Republic 60. Austria |
SS4 Selker - Pregarten 2 (8.01 km) | 7:33.7 | 51.
2. class N2 51. Austria 40. Czech Republic |
63.6 km/h 12.41 s/km |
49:49.8 | 59.
4. class N2 47. Czech Republic 59. Austria |
SS5 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 2 (14.53 km) | 15:41.6 | 58.
3. class N2 58. Austria 44. Czech Republic |
55.6 km/h 14.01 s/km |
1:05:31.4 | 58.
4. class N2 46. Czech Republic 58. Austria |
SS6 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 2 (18.86 km) | 17:17.3 | 50.
2. class N2 50. Austria 39. Czech Republic |
65.5 km/h 10.97 s/km |
1:22:48.7 | 58.
4. class N2 45. Czech Republic 58. Austria |
SS7 Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (16.65 km) | 16:10.3 | 53.
3. class N2 53. Austria 40. Czech Republic |
61.8 km/h 13.17 s/km |
1:38:59.0 | 55.
4. class N2 42. Czech Republic 55. Austria |
SS8 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (25.73 km) | 25:12.4 | 45.
3. class N2 45. Austria 35. Czech Republic |
61.2 km/h 11.99 s/km |
2:04:11.4 | 50.
3. class N2 40. Czech Republic 50. Austria |
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (16.65 km) | 15:44.2 | 42.
2. class N2 42. Austria 32. Czech Republic |
63.5 km/h 11.30 s/km |
2:19:55.6 | 48.
3. class N2 38. Czech Republic 48. Austria |
SS10 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (25.73 km) | 25:30.4 | 38.
1. class N2 38. Austria 29. Czech Republic |
60.5 km/h 11.87 s/km |
2:45:26.0 | 42.
2. class N2 33. Czech Republic 42. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Freistadt - Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (1.60 km) | 1:29.1 | 33.
1. class N2 33. Austria 27. Czech Republic |
64.6 km/h 6.94 s/km |
2:46:55.1 | 42.
2. class N2 33. Czech Republic 42. Austria |
SS12 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 1 (8.01 km) | 7:38.4 | 41.
2. class N2 41. Austria 31. Czech Republic |
62.9 km/h 10.59 s/km |
2:54:33.5 | 41.
2. class N2 32. Czech Republic 41. Austria |
SS13 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.76 km) | 9:38.1 | 27.
1. class N2 27. Austria 22. Czech Republic |
60.8 km/h 9.12 s/km |
3:04:11.6 | 39.
2. class N2 30. Czech Republic 39. Austria |
SS14 Freistadt -Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (1.60 km) | 1:21.1 | 34.
2. class N2 34. Austria 28. Czech Republic |
71.0 km/h 5.19 s/km |
3:05:32.7 | 38.
2. class N2 29. Czech Republic 38. Austria |
SS15 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 2 (8.01 km) | 7:16.1 | 36.
2. class N2 36. Austria 28. Czech Republic |
66.1 km/h 9.93 s/km |
3:12:48.8 | 38.
2. class N2 28. Czech Republic 38. Austria |
SS16 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.76 km) | 9:49.9 | 38.
1. class N2 38. Austria 27. Czech Republic |
59.6 km/h 11.67 s/km |
3:22:38.7 | 38.
2. class N2 28. Czech Republic 38. Austria |
SS17 Elz - Aisttal - Bad Zell (28.05 km) | 25:00.3 | 42.
2. class N2 42. Austria 31. Czech Republic |
67.3 km/h 11.25 s/km |
3:47:39.0 | 36.
2. class N2 26. Czech Republic 36. Austria |