22. Rallye Šumava 1987
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 224.94 km • Other years
#11
Barum Team
B/1600
Final results
4. overall
3. class B/1600
4. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Struhadlo - Vráž 1 (18.59 km) | 13:52 | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
80.4 km/h 2.42 s/km |
13:52 | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 6:03 | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
84.2 km/h 2.47 s/km |
19:55 | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Pocinovice - Dlažov 1 (6.97 km) | 4:26 | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
94.3 km/h 1.29 s/km |
24:21 | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Okruh Čínov 1 (19.35 km) | 10:02 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
115.7 km/h 1.24 s/km |
34:23 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Chlístov - Jindřichovice 1 (7.75 km) | 6:29 | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
71.7 km/h 2.71 s/km |
40:52 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 1 (12.75 km) | 8:01 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
95.4 km/h 2.35 s/km |
48:53 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Ustaleč - Zavlekov 1 (5.08 km) | 4:05 | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
74.6 km/h 1.97 s/km |
52:58 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Myslív - Mileč 1 (9.05 km) | 4:45 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
114.3 km/h 1.22 s/km |
57:43 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nepomuk - Březí 1 (15.53 km) | |||||
SS10 Petrovičky - Kroměždice 1 (8.91 km) | 5:27 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
98.1 km/h 1.35 s/km |
1:03:10 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Okruh Čínov 2 (19.35 km) | 9:37 | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
120.7 km/h 0.47 s/km |
1:12:47 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Struhadlo - Vráž 2 (18.59 km) | 14:17 | 9.
7. class B/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
78.1 km/h 4.52 s/km |
1:27:04 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Modlín - Kdyně 2 (8.49 km) | 6:29 | 5.
3. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 2.59 s/km |
1:33:33 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Pocinovice - Dlažov 2 (6.97 km) | 4:36 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
90.9 km/h 1.29 s/km |
1:38:09 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Chlístov - Jindřichovice 2 (7.75 km) | 6:21 | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
73.2 km/h 6.32 s/km |
1:44:30 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 2 (12.75 km) | 8:21 | 7.
5. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
91.6 km/h 3.53 s/km |
1:52:51 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Ustaleč - Zavlekov 2 (5.08 km) | 4:17 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
71.2 km/h 4.13 s/km |
1:57:08 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Myslív - Mileč 2 (9.05 km) | 5:16 | 8.
5. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
103.1 km/h 3.65 s/km |
2:02:24 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Nepomuk - Březí 2 (15.53 km) | 10:45 | 6.
3. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
86.7 km/h 4.06 s/km |
2:13:09 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Petrovičky - Kroměždice 2 (8.91 km) | 6:31 | 14.
5. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
82.0 km/h 3.93 s/km |
2:21:10 1:30 |
4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:30 |