37. Rallye Matador Tatry Púchov 2006
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2006 • asphalt 224.03 km • Other years
#62
N3
Final results
26. overall
1. class N3
24. Czech Republic
26. European Cup Central
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Púchov 1 (17.74 km) | 13:56.5 | 34.
1. class N3 34. European Cup Central 33. Czech Republic |
76.3 km/h 9.30 s/km |
13:56.5 | 34.
1. class N3 34. European Cup Central 33. Czech Republic |
SS2 Uhrovec 1 (8.61 km) | 6:30.6 | 55.
5. class N3 55. European Cup Central 51. Czech Republic |
79.4 km/h 7.79 s/km |
20:27.1 | 52.
5. class N3 52. European Cup Central 48. Czech Republic |
SS3 Bojnice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:22.5 | 48.
4. class N3 48. European Cup Central 44. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 5.91 s/km |
26:49.6 | 48.
4. class N3 48. European Cup Central 44. Czech Republic |
SS4 Zlatníky 1 (31.00 km) | 11:13.8 | 50.
3. class N3 50. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic |
165.6 km/h 4.00 s/km |
38:03.4 | 46.
3. class N3 46. European Cup Central 42. Czech Republic |
SS5 Uhrovec 2 (8.61 km) | 6:07.7 | 37.
2. class N3 37. European Cup Central 34. Czech Republic |
84.3 km/h 5.15 s/km |
44:11.1 | 44.
2. class N3 44. European Cup Central 40. Czech Republic |
SS6 Bojnice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:15.2 | 45.
3. class N3 45. European Cup Central 41. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 4.82 s/km |
50:26.3 | 42.
2. class N3 42. European Cup Central 38. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zlatníky 2 (31.00 km) | 11:16.1 | 38.
1. class N3 38. European Cup Central 35. Czech Republic |
165.1 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:01:42.4 | 39.
1. class N3 39. European Cup Central 35. Czech Republic |
SS8 Uhrovec 3 (8.61 km) | 6:08.7 | 37.
2. class N3 37. European Cup Central 35. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 5.20 s/km |
1:07:51.1 | 37.
1. class N3 37. European Cup Central 33. Czech Republic |
SS9 Bojnice 3 (9.46 km) | 6:30.6 | 27.
2. class N3 27. European Cup Central 25. Czech Republic |
87.2 km/h 6.80 s/km |
1:14:21.7 | 35.
1. class N3 35. European Cup Central 31. Czech Republic |
SS10 Zlatníky 3 (31.00 km) | 11:16.9 | 32.
1. class N3 32. European Cup Central 30. Czech Republic |
164.9 km/h 3.50 s/km |
1:25:38.6 | 33.
1. class N3 33. European Cup Central 30. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Púchov 2 (17.74 km) | 11:50.8 | 31.
1. class N3 31. European Cup Central 28. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 6.29 s/km |
1:37:29.4 | 32.
1. class N3 32. European Cup Central 29. Czech Republic |
SS12 Lednica 1 (6.17 km) | 3:56.3 | 33.
2. class N3 33. European Cup Central 31. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 5.49 s/km |
1:41:25.7 | 30.
1. class N3 30. European Cup Central 28. Czech Republic |
SS13 Tunežice 1 (5.63 km) | 3:41.2 | 32.
2. class N3 32. European Cup Central 30. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 4.51 s/km |
1:45:06.9 | 30.
1. class N3 30. European Cup Central 28. Czech Republic |
SS14 Púchov 3 (17.74 km) | 11:53.0 | 30.
1. class N3 30. European Cup Central 28. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 5.51 s/km |
1:56:59.9 | 26.
1. class N3 26. European Cup Central 24. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lednica 2 (6.17 km) | 3:51.5 | 31.
2. class N3 31. European Cup Central 29. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 4.59 s/km |
2:00:51.4 | 26.
1. class N3 26. European Cup Central 24. Czech Republic |
SS16 Tunežice 2 (5.63 km) | 3:37.2 | 29.
2. class N3 29. European Cup Central 27. Czech Republic |
93.3 km/h 3.85 s/km |
2:04:28.6 | 26.
1. class N3 26. European Cup Central 24. Czech Republic |