5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#15
Barum Team
A2/2000
Final results
4. overall
1. class A2/2000
3. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:20 (740) | 9.
1. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
|
12:20 (740) | 9.
1. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 2:34 (154) | 5.
2. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
70.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
14:54 (894) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:06 (246) | 9.
1. class A2/2000 7. Czechoslovakia |
|
19:00 (1140) | 6.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:43 (283) | 16.
2. class A2/2000 13. Czechoslovakia |
|
23:43 (1423) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:21 (141) | 6.
2. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
|
26:04 (1564) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 3:54 (234) | 4.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
|
29:58 (1798) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 2:51 (171) | 4.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
63.2 km/h 3.67 s/km |
32:49 (1969) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 4:49 (289) | 1.
1. class A2/2000 1. Czechoslovakia |
|
37:38 (2258) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 6:23 (383) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
|
44:01 (2641) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 2:50 (170) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
|
46:51 (2811) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 2. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:11 (251) | 2.
1. class A2/2000 1. Czechoslovakia |
|
51:02 (3062) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 6:46 (406) | 4.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
|
57:48 (3468) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 6:48 (408) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:04:36 (3876) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 7:28 (448) | 10.
2. class A2/2000 8. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:12:04 (4324) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 7:27 (447) | 20.
5. class A2/2000 14. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:19:31 (4771) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:08 (188) | 12.
2. class A2/2000 10. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:22:39 (4959) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 8:40 (520) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 1.17 s/km |
1:31:19 (5479) | 5.
1. class A2/2000 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 11:58 (718) | 3.
1. class A2/2000 2. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:43:17 (6197) | 4.
1. class A2/2000 3. Czechoslovakia |