32. Int. Jänner Rallye 2015
ERC #1 • ERC2 #1 • ERC3 #1 • ERC Ladies #1 • Austria #1 • Austria Historic Cup #1 [coef 1.5] • Austria Rally Cup #1
4. 1. – 6. 1. 2015, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 237.80 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 19:10.9 | 39.
2. class RC3 16. ERC 2. ERC3 |
59.4 km/h 11.50 s/km |
19:10.9 | 39.
2. class RC3 16. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 10:07.4 | 54.
5. class RC3 23. ERC 7. ERC3 |
60.6 km/h 17.67 s/km |
29:18.3 | 46.
2. class RC3 19. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.30 km) | 6:43.9 | 36.
1. class RC3 17. ERC 2. ERC3 |
74.0 km/h 10.51 s/km |
36:02.2 | 43.
2. class RC3 18. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 18:07.3 | 29.
1. class RC3 15. ERC 2. ERC3 |
62.9 km/h 8.72 s/km |
54:09.5 | 38.
2. class RC3 17. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 8:59.2 | 33.
1. class RC3 15. ERC 2. ERC3 |
68.2 km/h 9.76 s/km |
1:03:08.7 | 35.
1. class RC3 16. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.30 km) | 6:44.8 | 30.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
73.8 km/h 9.81 s/km |
1:09:53.5 | 31.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.76 km) | 6:44.6 | 27.
1. class RC3 12. ERC 2. ERC3 |
77.9 km/h 8.03 s/km |
1:16:38.1 | 30.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.93 km) | 21:45.3 | 26.
1. class RC3 13. ERC 2. ERC3 |
63.2 km/h 11.33 s/km |
1:38:23.4 | 28.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.76 km) | 6:38.2 | 27.
2. class RC3 13. ERC 1. ERC3 |
79.2 km/h 7.17 s/km |
1:45:01.6 | 28.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.93 km) | 21:25.9 | 26.
1. class RC3 13. ERC 2. ERC3 |
64.2 km/h 9.95 s/km |
2:06:27.5 | 26.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
"I am happy to be here, I do a lot of experience with 2WD in the snow. Tomorrow I hope to gain more experience." | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 7:12.8 | 39.
2. class RC3 19. ERC 2. ERC3 |
68.8 km/h 11.14 s/km |
2:13:40.3 | 27.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS12 Unterweissenbach 1 (12.54 km) | 12:03.3 | 42.
2. class RC3 19. ERC 2. ERC3 |
62.4 km/h 13.13 s/km |
2:25:43.6 | 28.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 8:24.3 | 46.
2. class RC3 19. ERC 3. ERC3 |
55.6 km/h 16.56 s/km |
2:34:07.9 | 28.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 6:22.6 | 29.
2. class RC3 16. ERC 1. ERC3 |
77.8 km/h 7.28 s/km |
2:40:30.5 | 28.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS15 Unterweissenbach 2 (12.54 km) | 10:52.2 | 28.
2. class RC3 16. ERC 2. ERC3 |
69.2 km/h 9.96 s/km |
2:51:22.7 | 26.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 7:01.6 | 28.
2. class RC3 16. ERC 1. ERC3 |
66.5 km/h 9.40 s/km |
2:58:24.3 | 27.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (21.10 km) | 16:01.0 | 27.
1. class RC3 16. ERC 1. ERC3 |
79.0 km/h 7.00 s/km |
3:14:25.3 | 27.
1. class RC3 14. ERC 2. ERC3 |
|
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (21.10 km) | 15:57.8 | 21.
2. class RC3 16. ERC 1. ERC3 |
79.3 km/h 6.81 s/km |
3:30:23.1 | 26.
1. class RC3 13. ERC 2. ERC3 |