7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 9:41 | 95.
66. class 13 95. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
|
9:41 | 95.
66. class 13 95. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:19 | 98.
69. class 13 98. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
|
12:00 | 95.
67. class 13 95. ERC 77. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:22 | 89.
61. class 13 89. ERC 71. Nordic Cup |
|
15:22 | 93.
66. class 13 93. ERC 75. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:43 | 85.
59. class 13 85. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
|
20:05 | 90.
64. class 13 90. ERC 73. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:30 | 79.
57. class 13 79. ERC 65. Nordic Cup |
|
23:35 | 85.
61. class 13 85. ERC 70. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:55 | 66.
46. class 13 66. ERC 54. Nordic Cup |
|
33:30 | 77.
54. class 13 77. ERC 63. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:17 | 63.
43. class 13 63. ERC 51. Nordic Cup |
|
36:47 | 71.
48. class 13 71. ERC 57. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 8:00 | 65.
44. class 13 65. ERC 52. Nordic Cup |
|
44:47 | 68.
46. class 13 68. ERC 54. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 19:04 | 53.
38. class 13 53. ERC 47. Nordic Cup |
|
1:03:51 | 55.
38. class 13 55. ERC 48. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:39 | 44.
31. class 13 44. ERC 40. Nordic Cup |
|
1:10:30 | 52.
36. class 13 52. ERC 46. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 6:49 | 79.
61. class 13 79. ERC 73. Nordic Cup |
|
1:17:19 | 54.
38. class 13 54. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:38 | 43.
30. class 13 43. ERC 40. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:57 | 52.
36. class 13 52. ERC 48. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:38 | 39.
26. class 13 39. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
1:22:35 | 51.
35. class 13 51. ERC 47. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:27 | 43.
29. class 13 43. ERC 41. Nordic Cup |
|
1:26:02 | 47.
32. class 13 47. ERC 46. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:45 | 51.
38. class 13 51. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
|
1:30:47 | 47.
32. class 13 47. ERC 46. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:27 | 50.
38. class 13 50. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
|
1:33:14 | 47.
32. class 13 47. ERC 46. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:11 | 50.
36. class 13 50. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
|
1:35:25 | 46.
31. class 13 46. ERC 45. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:21 | 37.
25. class 13 37. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
|
1:37:46 | 45.
30. class 13 45. ERC 44. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:17 | 44.
32. class 13 44. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
|
1:41:03 | 45.
30. class 13 45. ERC 44. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 4:05 | 49.
36. class 13 49. ERC 48. Nordic Cup |
|
1:45:08 | 45.
30. class 13 45. ERC 44. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 6:00 | 49.
35. class 13 49. ERC 48. Nordic Cup |
|
1:51:08 | 45.
30. class 13 45. ERC 44. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:46 | 47.
34. class 13 47. ERC 46. Nordic Cup |
|
1:54:54 | 44.
29. class 13 44. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 2:00 | 39.
26. class 13 39. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
|
1:56:54 | 44.
29. class 13 44. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:37 | 48.
34. class 13 48. ERC 47. Nordic Cup |
|
2:00:31 | 43.
28. class 13 43. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:15 | 34.
22. class 13 34. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:46 | 42.
27. class 13 42. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 6:09 | 43.
30. class 13 43. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
|
2:10:05 0:10 |
43.
28. class 13 43. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:40 | 43.
29. class 13 43. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
|
2:12:45 0:10 |
43.
28. class 13 43. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 4:17 | 48.
34. class 13 48. ERC 48. Nordic Cup |
|
2:17:02 0:10 |
43.
28. class 13 43. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:45 | 42.
28. class 13 42. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
|
2:20:47 0:10 |
43.
28. class 13 43. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:27 | 31.
19. class 13 31. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
2:31:14 0:10 |
42.
28. class 13 42. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |