7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#1
Audi Sport Sweden
16
Final results
1. overall
1. class 16
1. ERC
1. Nordic Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 7:45 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
7:45 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 1:50 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
9:35 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 2:56 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
12:31 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 3:55 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
16:26 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 2:59 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
19:25 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:03 | 2.
1. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
28:28 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:00 | 4.
1. class 16 4. ERC 4. Nordic Cup |
|
31:28 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:19 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
38:47 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 15:44 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
54:31 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 5:59 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:00:30 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 5:40 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:06:10 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:27 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:07:37 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:17 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:10:54 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:03 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:13:57 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:10 | 3.
1. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:07 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:06 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:20:13 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 1:53 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:22:06 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:08 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:24:14 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:00 | 2.
1. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:27:14 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:20 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:30:34 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:06 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:35:40 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:17 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:38:57 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:45 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:40:42 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:05 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:43:47 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 2:54 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:46:41 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:21 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:02 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:18 | 2.
1. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:54:20 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 3:34 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:57:54 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:16 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
2:01:10 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 9:32 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
2:10:42 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |