Season 2018
Norway
Norway Cup 2018
20. 1. 2018 • NMK Modum & Sigdal • entries/finish - 77/50 • snow - ice 92.68 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:14.7 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:13.8 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Menkerud Cato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 58:49.7 |
1. | Flaat Even - Bergstøl Per Tore | Opel Astra G | 1:08:38.2 | |||
2. | Skullerud Dagfinn - Skullerud Andreas | Volvo 240 GL | 1:08:51.8 | |||
3. | Sætren Morten - Åsen Kenneth | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:43.8 |
27. 1. 2018 • NMK Hadeland • entries/finish - 63/50 • gravel 37.16 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 21:27 | |||
2. | Selmer Christian August - Selmer Anita Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:03 | |||
3. | Stenberg Edvall Martin - Østheim Trond-Håvard | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:13 |
1. | Østheim Dan Henning - Granheim Stig | Mazda RX-7 (FB) | 23:36 | |||
2. | Sætren Morten - Åsen Kenneth | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:47 | |||
3. | Smerud Kjell Arne - Rudberg Rune | BMW M3 E30 | 24:59 |
3. 2. 2018 • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 83/53 • snow - ice 114.80 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta WRC | Adapta Motorsport | 1:04:01.6 | ||
2. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:19.2 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:55.4 |
1. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Wangen Anders | Volvo 240 | 1:17:59.6 | |||
2. | Bryntesson Thomas - Sevius Kim | Volvo 240 | 1:20:11.0 | |||
3. | Dahlström Daniel - Johansson Jörgen | Volvo 940 | 1:21:11.2 |
24. 2. 2018 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 120/85 • snow - ice 103.60 km • Other years
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:01.2 | |||
2. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:41.9 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:01.4 |
1. | Nygård Mats - Svendsen Johan | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:00:47.8 | |||
2. | Bryntesson Thomas - Sevius Kim | Volvo 240 | 1:03:52.6 | |||
3. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Tangen Roy Sverre | Volvo 240 | 1:04:18.9 |
21. 4. 2018 • NMK Hurum • entries/finish - 74/53 • gravel 15.15 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 9:52.4 | |||
2. | Selmer Christian August - Selmer Anita Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 10:02.9 | |||
3. | Røed Oddbjørn - Sande Håkon | Ford Fiesta R5 | 10:23.3 |
1. | Nygård Mats - Nygård Ulrik | Volvo 940 | 11:00.1 | |||
2. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Olsen Thomas | Volvo 240 | 11:41.2 | |||
3. | Grav John Erling - Bråten Geir | Volvo 242 | 11:59.3 |
5. 5. 2018 • KAK • entries/finish - 71/42 • gravel 105.23 km - (cancelled 6.90 km) • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 55:16.1 | |||
2. | Snartemo Søren - Stulen Arne-Ingar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 56:49.7 | |||
3. | Johnsrød Kenneth - Borge Eirik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:43.3 |
1. | Erland Leiv - Håland Tommy | Volvo 242 | 1:04:11.4 | |||
2. | Myren Kristian - Myren Anne Mai | Volvo 940 | 1:04:37.3 | |||
3. | Hvambsahl Andreas - Hvambsahl Mikkelsen Jakob | Volvo 240 | 1:05:43.2 |
2. 6. 2018 • NMK Aurskog-Høland • entries/finish - 88/61 • gravel 64.88 km • Other years
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Undebakke Gøril Nørstebø | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:26.9 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:27.9 | |||
3. | Johnsrød Kenneth - Borge Eirik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:05.7 |
1. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Wangen Anders | Volvo 240 | 30:44.9 | |||
2. | Bjerknes Steffen - Westby Ole Thomas | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 31:10.4 | |||
3. | Brastad Ståle - Hegle Vegard | Nissan Almera GTi | 32:01.0 |
23. 6. 2018 • NMK Gardermoen / Hadeland • entries/finish - 51/40 • gravel 14.00 km - (cancelled 7.20 km) • Other years
1. | Frustøl Svein - Spilling Eirik | Ford Fiesta R5 | 4:54.0 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Gustavson Røren Brynjar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 4:57.3 | |||
3. | Rustand Roger - Lauvlid Kristian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 5:01.8 |
1. | Bjerknes Steffen - Lien Dahl Gjermund | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 5:32.8 | |||
2. | Andersen Oddvar - Skovdal Steiner | Volvo 242 | 5:34.3 | |||
3. | Hovelsrud Anders - Hovelsrud Anine | Volvo 244 | 5:36.0 |
25. 8. 2018 • KNA Aust-Agder • entries/finish - 69/55 • asphalt 47.78 km • Other years
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:57.6 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:01.1 | |||
3. | Danneborg Rune - Elvekrok Henning | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 27:40.2 |
1. | Strand Lars Johan F. - Hulthin Jan Gunnar | BMW 320i E36 | 31:28.0 | |||
2. | Knutsen Jarle - Knutsen Benjamin | Opel Ascona B | 31:44.9 | |||
3. | Berge Svein Atle - Korsvik Ståle Skjulesta | Peugeot 206 RC | 31:45.3 |
22. 9. 2018 • NMK Hamar • entries/finish - 89/48 • gravel 114.88 km • Other years
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 55:54.8 | |||
2. | Røed Oddbjørn - Sande Håkon | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:37.4 | |||
3. | Frustøl Svein - Spilling Eirik | Ford Fiesta R5 | 59:06.7 |
1. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Wangen Anders | Volvo 240 | 1:04:01.7 | |||
2. | Bjerknes Steffen - Westby Ole Thomas | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:04:53.6 | |||
3. | Strand Lars Johan F. - Hulthin Jan Gunnar | BMW 320i E36 | 1:06:06.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Skullerud Dagfinn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
139 |
||
2. | Hvambsahl Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
139 |
||
3. | Dahl Stian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 |
||
4. | Bækkevold Rino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 |
||
5. | Brekke Johan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
||
6. | Gjester Glenn Ivar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
||
7. | Braskerud Vetle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
||
8. | Hvambsal Eriksen Kristian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
||
9. | Gjester Anders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
10. | Engen Lars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
11. | Bjerland Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
12. | Øverby Simen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
13. | Nygård Mats | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
14. | Ytterlid Lars-Jonas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
15. | Amundsen Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
16. | Melhus Arne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
17. | Alm Per Alvin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
18. | Haug Axel Andre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Kristiansen Stian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
20. | Eng Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Holmesland Odd Gunnar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
22. | Storberget Kjetil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
23. | Svensberget Bjørn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
24. | Åmfelt Kjell Ivar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
25. | Andersen Helene Skau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
26. | Tandberg Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
27. | Vikan Peder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
28. | Sørby John Steinar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
29. | Skjærbekk Kai-Roar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
30. | Harbosen Rune | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
31. | Moseby Maren | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
32. | Brenna Morten Andre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
33. | Skålerud Gjermund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |