Season 2010
Norway
Norway Cup 2010
9. 1. 2010 • entries/finish - 89/58 • snow - ice 105.19 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:04:42.3 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:35.2 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:53.5 |
1. | Bredesen Morten - Bredesen Petter | Volvo 240 GL | 1:17:29.4 | |||
2. | Halland Tor Helge - Grøtjorden Trond Helge | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:18:39.8 | |||
3. | Lien Tom Kristian - Lien Hege Turvoll | Volvo 240 | 1:19:05.8 |
23. 1. 2010 • entries/finish - 89/59 • snow - ice 94.65 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 52:50.2 | |||
2. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 52:58.4 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 55:24.5 |
1. | Hjalmarsen Kim Andrè - Lindkjølen Tor | Volvo 242 | 1:05:05.6 | |||
2. | Snartemo Søren - Bessesen Bernt Ove | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:14.5 | |||
3. | Svardal Magne - Spilling Eirik | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:05:23.7 |
6. 2. 2010 • entries/finish - 93/65 • snow - ice 46.30 km • Other years
1. | Solberg Henning - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 28:46 | |||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Menkerud Cato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:45 | |||
3. | Kvam Thomas - Johnsen Stian | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 30:46 |
20. 2. 2010 • entries/finish - 98/46 • snow - ice 132.36 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 1:18:24.4 | ||
2. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:19:51.6 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Abrahamsen Morten Erik | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:11.0 |
1. | Haldammen Tore - Slåstad Tommy | Volvo 940 Evo | 1:29:40.1 | |||
2. | Hjalmarsen Peter - Rybråten Levi | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 1:29:42.7 | |||
3. | Røsen Carl-Borge - Lindstad Anders | Volvo 940 | 1:31:49.3 |
6. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 113/90 • snow - ice 116.06 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 59:15.4 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:02:41.3 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:03:43.6 |
1. | Halland Jan Egil - Nygård Anders | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:20.0 | |||
2. | Andersen Ronny - Jacobsen Ole | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 1:13:58.7 | |||
3. | Braaten Raymond - Braaten Aleksander | Volvo 242 | 1:15:46.9 |
17. 4. 2010, Stavanger • entries/finish - 56/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 17:14.6 | |||
2. | Try Pål Vetle - Frigstad Roy | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 17:56.6 | |||
3. | Danneborg Rune - Elvekrok Henning | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 18:27.1 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 104/62 • gravel 136.30 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 1:15:23.4 | ||
2. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:19:08.0 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:20:32.1 |
1. | Snartemo Søren - Bessesen Bernt Ove | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:47.4 | |||
2. | Kittelsen Rune - Kittelsen Pål | Volvo 240 | 1:27:44.8 | |||
3. | Bredesen Morten - Bredesen Petter | Volvo 240 GL | 1:28:46.1 |
24. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 58/41 • gravel 15.60 km • Other years
1. | Danneborg Rune - Elvekrok Henning | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 15:00.9 | |||
2. | Mitseim Sveinung - Christensen Ronny Krølla | Subaru Impreza GDB | 15:36.9 | |||
3. | Andersen Anders Persson - Paulsen Øyvind | Mazda 323 GT-R | 15:40.7 |
1. | Langård Ole Andreas - Langård Jannicke | Mazda RX-7 | 15:47.2 | |||
2. | Korsmo Ole Morten - Hellerud Tore | Volvo 242 Turbo | 15:52.5 | |||
3. | Tafjord Richard - Brand Dennis | Nissan Almera GTi | 16:06.9 |
5. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 76/52 • gravel 92.04 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 46:52.5 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 49:37.4 | |||
3. | Kollevold Bernt - Andersen Ove Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kollevold Rally Team | 50:45.1 |
1. | Branes Jan Ove - Myrli Vegard | Volvo 940 | 55:07.0 | |||
2. | Halland Jan Egil - Nygård Anders | BMW M3 E30 | 55:58.9 | |||
3. | Lien Tom Kristian - Lien Hege Turvoll | Volvo 940 Evo | 56:01.4 |
19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 88/70 • asphalt 51.87 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 25:47 | ||
2. | Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | KNA Larvik | 27:48 | ||
3. | Økseter Peder - Nieuwkastelee Nici | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | NAF S. Østerdal | 28:04 |
1. | Snartemo Søren - Stulen Arne-Ingar | BMW M3 E30 | NMK Konsmo | 28:51 | ||
2. | Branes Jan Ove - Myrli Vegard | Volvo 940 | KNA Kongsvinger | 29:01 | ||
3. | Braaten Raymond - Braaten Aleksander | Volvo 242 | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 29:05 |
28. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 51/39 • asphalt 52.28 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 31:44.8 | |||
2. | Knutsen Odd Roger - Søsæther Stian | Subaru Impreza GDB | 32:35.1 | |||
3. | Danneborg Rune - Elvekrok Henning | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 33:17.6 |
1. | Lippert Jarle - Neset Leif-Arne | BMW M3 E30 | 33:24.1 | |||
2. | Snartemo Søren - Bessesen Bernt Ove | BMW M3 E30 | 33:24.8 | |||
3. | Berge Ronny - Christensen Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 34:07.0 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 95/55 • gravel 79.97 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 43:18.7 | ||
2. | Frustøl Svein - Aamodt Peter Steen | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 47:31.6 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 47:49.0 |
1. | Branes Jan Ove - Myrli Vegard | Volvo 940 | 51:35.9 | |||
2. | Hjalmarsen Kim Andrè - Lindkjølen Tor | Volvo 242 | 51:48.0 | |||
3. | Hjalmarsen Peter - Rybråten Levi | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 53:02.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Halland Jan Egil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
106 |
||
2. | Branes Jan Ove | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
||
3. | Lien Tom Kristian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
||
4. | Hjalmarsen Kim Andrè | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
||
5. | Snartemo Søren | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
||
6. | Hjalmarsen Peter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
||
7. | Haldammen Tore | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
8. | Svardal Magne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
9. | Skaug Roy Oskar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
10. | Lippert Jarle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
11. | Skogli Ole Gunnar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
12. | Fredriksen Olav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
13. | Slaastad Tom | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
14. | Løvhøiden Svein Tore | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
15. | Braaten Raymond | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
16. | Bakken Emil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
17. | Espeland Geir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
18. | Eggum Dave | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Berntsen Lars Morten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
20. | Myhrer Per Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Bredesen Morten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
22. | Kittelsen Rune | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
23. | Erland Kjell-Ivar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
24. | Skogheim Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
25. | Trysnes Kenneth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Hegle Vegard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
27. | Hakkim Terje | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
28. | Maurtvedt Trond | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
29. | Tronstad Dag Helge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
30. | Aas Hellik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
31. | Smedtorp Bjørn Andre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
32. | Aaneby Øystein | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
33. | Dahl Frode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
34. | Andersen Ronny | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
35. | Jahrmann Jan-Widar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Bækkevold Tor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
37. | Hals Ruben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |