Season 2013
FIA
European Rally Cup 2013
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2013, Prešov • entries/finish - 31/22 • asphalt 160.70 km • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:30:06.9 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | L Racing team | 1:30:18.0 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:31:00.5 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:37:41.7 | ||
2. | Nagy Pavol - Kušnier Pavol | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:40:46.3 | |||
3. | Tábori Ákos - Kürti Tamás | Citroën C2 R2 Max | L Racing team | 1:49:42.5 |
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193.07 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:18:36.1 |
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 76/48 • asphalt 169.56 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:41:22.1 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:42:36.2 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:42:57.4 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Černý Racing | 1:50:33.4 | ||
2. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 1:52:33.4 | ||
3. | Myachin Dmitriy - Fuzik Stanislav | Renault Clio R3 | Thomas Beton racing | 2:01:26.9 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2013, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt - gravel 174.76 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:38:24.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:38:26.9 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:40:09.5 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Renault Clio R3 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:48:28.6 | ||
2. | Dunovský Václav - Eliáš Adam | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR | 1:48:48.9 | ||
3. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy - Okolovich Anatoliy | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:52:16.7 |
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Samokov • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 197.55 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:56:06.1 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:56:26.1 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:57:15.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:56:06.1 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:56:26.1 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:57:15.7 |
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 190.28 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:54:41.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:55:17.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:54:41.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:55:17.2 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2013, Lviv • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 149.68 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:25:49.5 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:35.7 | ||
3. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 77 Rally Team | 1:33:06.4 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:25:49.5 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:35.7 | ||
3. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 77 Rally Team | 1:33:06.4 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, San Marino • entries/finish - 35/24 • gravel 139.52 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 |
19. 7. 2013, Užice • Srpski automobilski savez (SAS) • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 197.80 km • Other years
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
2. 8. – 4. 8. 2013, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 233.72 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:28:50.8 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:58.1 | |||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:32:21.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:28:50.8 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:58.1 | |||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:32:21.6 |
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt 165.24 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 60/42 • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:40:48.4 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:40:53.5 | ||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:43:28.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:40:48.4 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:40:53.5 | ||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:43:28.2 |
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2013, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/17 • asphalt 195.50 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:47:56.0 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:31.8 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:51:44.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:47:56.0 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:31.8 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:51:44.7 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Oviedo - Cangas del Narcea • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 196.81 km • Other years
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 2:04:29.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:05:12.4 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Ramos Agustín | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 2:06:09.3 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta R2 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:10:03.1 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 2:13:50.1 | ||
3. | "Rantur" - Vallejo Santiago | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:00.5 |
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Yalta • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 195.89 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:23:27.9 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 2:26:17.6 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 2:34:56.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:23:27.9 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 2:26:17.6 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 2:34:56.7 |
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Istanbul • entries/finish - 26/16 • gravel 192.18 km • Other years
1. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:08:46.4 | ||
2. | Soylu Uğur - Sahin Emir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bonus Unifree Parkur Racing | 2:11:14.2 | ||
3. | Kara Fatih - Karacar Guray | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Pegasus Racing | 2:14:10.7 |
1. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:08:46.4 | ||
2. | Soylu Uğur - Sahin Emir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bonus Unifree Parkur Racing | 2:11:14.2 | ||
3. | Kara Fatih - Karacar Guray | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Pegasus Racing | 2:14:10.7 |
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Horn • entries/finish - 67/39 • gravel - asphalt 195.73 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:03:32.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:06:08.7 | ||
3. | Sonnleitner Franz - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:07:43.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:03:32.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:06:08.7 | ||
3. | Sonnleitner Franz - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:07:43.5 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
(10) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(2) |
(10) |
(2) |
(10) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(10) |
(20) |
(10) |
(20) |
(10) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr |
76 [1.] |
300 [2.] | - | - |
760 [1.] | - | - | R |
- |
60 R | - |
185 [1.] |
240 [3.] | - |
390 [1.] | - | - |
2011 |
||
2. | Iliev Dimitar | - | - | - | - |
600 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
190 [1.] | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
1090 |
||
3. | Donchev Krum | - | - | - | - |
480 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
155 [2.] | - |
390 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
1025 |
||
4. | Basso Giandomenico | - | - | - | - | - |
62 [2.] | - | - | - |
760 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
822 |
||
5. | Betti Luca | - | - | - | - |
380 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
420 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
800 |
||
6. | Avcioglu Orhan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
780 [1.] | - |
780 |
||
6. | Suárez José Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
780 [1.] | - | - | - |
780 |
||
8. | Magalhães Bruno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
620 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
620 |
||
8. | Kara Fatih | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
180 [4.] | - | - |
440 [3.] | - |
620 |
||
10. | Otero Quintela Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
580 [2.] | - | - | - |
580 |
||
11. | Soylu Uğur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
560 [2.] | - |
560 |
||
12. | Gorban Valeriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 [1.] | - | - | - |
155 [2.] | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - |
519 |
||
13. | "Rantur" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
480 [3.] | - | - | - |
480 |
||
13. | Nunes Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
480 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
480 |
||
15. | Tarabus Jaromír | - | - | - | - | - | - |
190 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
280 [2.] |
470 |
||
16. | Bostanci Murat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
440 [4.] | - |
440 |
||
16. | Solís Roberto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
440 [4.] | - | - | - |
440 |
||
18. | Titov Anton | - | - | - | - |
200 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [4.] | - |
110 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
410 |
||
19. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
390 [1.] |
390 |
||
19. | Kopecký Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
390 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
390 |
||
21. | Isaev Ignat | - | - | - | - |
380 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
380 |
||
22. | Humar Aleks | - |
370 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
370 |
||
23. | Kochmar Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 [2.] | - | - | - |
60 [6.] | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - |
348 |
||
24. | Černý Jan | - | - |
195 [1.] |
110 [4.] | - | - |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
305 |
||
25. | Pech Václav jun. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 |
||
26. | Lorenzo Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [5.] | - | - | - |
300 |
||
26. | Ünver Sabri | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [5.] | - |
300 |
||
28. | Serrado Luís | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
280 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
280 |
||
29. | Angelov Miroslav | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
125 [3.] | - |
150 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
275 |
||
30. | Kresta Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - |
250 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
250 |
||
31. | Trček Jani | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 |
||
31. | Stankov Dilian | - | - | - | - |
140 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
80 [5.] | - |
20 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
240 |
||
33. | Vasilev Georgi | - | - | - | - |
100 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
130 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
230 |
||
34. | Sonnleitner Franz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
220 [3.] |
220 |
||
34. | Kuzmenko Anton | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
30 [8.] | - | - |
190 [4.] | - | - |
220 |
||
34. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
220 [6.] | - | - | - |
220 |
||
37. | Botka Dávid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [4.] |
200 |
||
37. | Camacho José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |
||
37. | Çukurova Burak | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [6.] | - |
200 |
||
40. | Pushkar Vitaliy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
45 [7.] | - | - |
150 [5.] | - | - |
195 |
||
41. | Peták Josef | - | - | - |
185 [1.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
185 |
||
42. | Smékal Egon | - | - |
150 [2.] |
20 R | - | - |
10 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
180 |
||
42. | Sulzinger Raffael | - |
180 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
180 |
||
42. | Carchat Joan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
180 [8.] | - | - | - |
180 |
||
45. | Tagirov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
100 [4.] | - | - |
70 [7.] | - | - |
170 |
||
45. | Saibel Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
170 [5.] |
170 |
||
47. | Dunovský Václav | - | - | - |
150 [2.] | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
||
47. | Peljhan Darko | - |
150 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
||
47. | Pajk Alan | - |
150 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
||
50. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy | - | - | - |
110 [3.] | - | - | - |
32 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
142 |
||
51. | Koči Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
140 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
140 |
||
51. | Halfon Eytan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
140 [7.] | - |
140 |
||
53. | Myachin Dmitriy |
10 R | - |
125 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
135 |
||
54. | Chmykh Mykola | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
100 [6.] | - | - |
120 |
||
54. | Odložilík Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
54. | Correia Sofia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
57. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
||
57. | Adolf Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [6.] |
100 |
||
57. | Aragonés Francisco Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [9.] | - | - | - |
100 |
||
60. | Zhigunov Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
85 |
||
61. | Diogo Pedro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
61. | Gulan Ali | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 [8.] | - |
80 |
||
61. | Timur Yiğit Alpaslan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 [12.] | - |
80 |
||
64. | Scandola Umberto | - | - | - | - | - |
76 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
||
65. | Rada Martin | - | - | - |
70 [5.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
||
65. | Böhm Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 [7.] |
70 |
||
65. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
||
65. | Logar Boštjan | - |
70 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
||
69. | Nagy Pavol |
62 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
||
70. | Drumchev Dragomir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [6.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
60 |
||
70. | Baumschlager Raimund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 R |
60 |
||
70. | Özdemir Ümit Can | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 R | - |
60 |
||
70. | Magalhães João | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
74. | Kondratenko Volodymyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - |
14 [13.] | - | - |
40 [8.] | - | - |
54 |
||
75. | Trentin Mauro | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
75. | Kikireshko Oleksiy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - |
50 | - | - |
50 |
||
77. | Tábori Ákos |
48 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
||
78. | Bisaha Ondřej | - | - | - |
45 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
78. | Rujbr Patrik | - | - | - |
25 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [9.] |
45 |
||
80. | Radzivil Dmytro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 [5.] | - | - | - |
5 [10.] | - | - |
10 [10.] | - | - |
41 |
||
81. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [3.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Sivriiski Vladimir | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [7.] | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Karavassilis Vassileios | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Prodan Viliam | - |
40 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Štajf Vojtěch | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Búš Martin | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [8.] |
40 |
||
81. | Guardado David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [10.] | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Jovanović Jovana | - | - | - | - |
40 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Kücüksari Adil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [9.] | - |
40 |
||
81. | Nóbrega Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Grigorov Boris | - | - | - | - |
40 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
81. | Sýkora Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
93. | Ceccoli Daniele | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
94. | Brtníček Lubomír | - | - | - |
35 [7.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
95. | Novak Tim | - |
30 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
96. | Perico Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
97. | Ricci Luigi | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
98. | Kortelov Nikolay | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [8.] | - |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Filippov Nikita | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Michalčík Milan | - | - | - |
20 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Sydorov Denys | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [9.] | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Vrkoslav Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Bicakcioglu Simin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [10.] | - |
20 |
||
98. | Nóbrega Nuno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Velkavrh Andrej | - |
20 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Medved Jan | - |
20 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
98. | Yordanov Danail | - | - | - | - |
20 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
108. | Pierangioli Valter | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
108. | Gianfico Fabio | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
110. | Jeliazkov Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Kletzmayr Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [10.] |
10 |
||
110. | Vantuch Jiří | - | - | - |
10 [9.] | - | - |
[29.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Rongits Attila | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 R |
10 |
||
110. | Shapovalov Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - | - |
10 |
||
115. | Besedin Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[11.] | - | - |
8 |
||
116. | Špaňhel Martin | - | - | - |
5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
117. | Makogonchuk Volodymyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
117. | Tempestini Marco | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
119. | Pruss Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
119. | Bentivogli Bruno | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 4 | |
2. | Černý Jan | 1 | |
= | Peták Josef | 1 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 1 | |
= | Gorban Valeriy | 1 | |
= | Iliev Dimitar | 1 | |
= | Donchev Krum | 1 | |
= | Avcioglu Orhan | 1 | |
= | Suárez José Antonio | 1 | |
= | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 1 | |
= | Humar Aleks | 1 | |
= | Scandola Umberto | 1 | |
= | Basso Giandomenico | 1 |