Raliul Moldovei
Romania #6 • Romania FWD #6 • Romania Junior #6 • Romania RWD #6 • Romania Gravel #2 • Peugeot 208 R2 (RO) #6 • Romania Gravel FWD #2 • Romania Gravel RWD #2 • Rally Start Trophy - Junior (RO) #6 • Rally Start Trophy (RO) #6 • Romania Gravel Junior #2 • Romania Gravel Newcomer #2 • Romania Newcomer #6 • Romania (Gr.H) #6
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2024, Bacău • ACS Rally Spirit + Team Adi Răspopa • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Romania #5 • Romania FWD #5 • Romania Junior #5 • Romania RWD #5 • Romania Gravel #2 • Romania Gravel FWD #2 • Romania Gravel RWD #2 • Rally Start Trophy - Junior (RO) #5 • Rally Start Trophy (RO) #5 • Romania Gravel Junior #2 • Romania Gravel Newcomer #2 • Romania Newcomer #5 • Romania (Gr.H) #5
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2023, Bacău • ACS Rally Spirit + Team Adi Răspopa • entries/finish - 44/35 • gravel - asphalt 122,38 km
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:29:21.2 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:43.5 | |||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Ford Fiesta R5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:33:58.4 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:29:21.2 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:43.5 | |||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Ford Fiesta R5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:33:58.4 |
1. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:40:28.0 | ||
2. | Scîrlet Sebastian - Itu Sebastian | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:41:11.5 | |||
3. | Luca Artur - Șimon Ștefan Alexandru | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:51.4 |
1. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:40:09.5 | |||
2. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:40:28.0 | ||
3. | Scîrlet Sebastian - Itu Sebastian | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:41:11.5 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:29:21.2 | ||
2. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Ford Fiesta R5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:33:58.4 | ||
3. | Dinu Dragoș - Vlașcu Sorin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:21.9 |
1. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:40:28.0 | ||
2. | Luca Artur - Șimon Ștefan Alexandru | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:51.4 | |||
3. | Albuț Dan - Mârza-Lechințan Ruxandra-Maria | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:57:08.7 |
1. | Suliman Reis - Badea Rareș | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:11:16.0 | |||
2. | Călugăru Dan - Măluțan Aurelian | Dacia Logan | 2:23:42.9 |
1. | Resiga Emanuel - Resiga Denisa-Anca | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | CB Rally Vest | 1:51:38.7 | ||
2. | Nițurad Florian - Popa Mihai Alexandru | BMW 120i F20 | 1:54:26.0 | |||
3. | Tehei Adrian Florin - Tehei Angela Florica | Renault Clio II 16V | 1:55:13.0 |
1. | Suliman Reis - Badea Rareș | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:11:16.0 | |||
2. | Călugăru Dan - Măluțan Aurelian | Dacia Logan | 2:23:42.9 |
1. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:40:28.0 | ||
2. | Luca Artur - Șimon Ștefan Alexandru | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:51.4 | |||
3. | Suliman Reis - Badea Rareș | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:11:16.0 |
1. | Teslovan Alexandra-Maria - Terzi Vlad | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Omega Rally Team | 1:58:42.6 | ||
2. | Suciu Flavius - Ignat Ioana | Dacia Logan | 2:04:29.2 |
1. | Bíró Antal - Sprencz Tamás | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:39:40.7 | |||
2. | Baciu Adrian - Solomon Ciprian | Can-Am Maverick X3 X RC Turbo | 1:45:33.6 | |||
3. | Albuț Dan - Mârza-Lechințan Ruxandra-Maria | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:57:08.7 |
Romania #6 • Romania FWD #6 • Romania Historic #6 • Romania Junior #6 • Romania RWD #6 • Romania Gravel #2 • Suzuki (RO) #6 • Romania Newcomer #6 • Romania (Gr.H) #6
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2022, Bacău • ACS Rally Spirit + Team Adi Răspopa • entries/finish - 39/32 • gravel 119,60 km
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:28:33.6 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:15.5 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:34.1 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:28:33.6 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:15.5 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:34.1 |
1. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:38:45.4 | |||
2. | Sarpkaya Kaan - Tamer Soner | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:59.3 | |||
3. | Gheorghiu Andrei - Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:48:21.0 |
1. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Poenaru Carmen | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:36:05.5 | |||
2. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:38:45.4 | |||
3. | Kiliç Buğra Can - Çalik Yusuf | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:41:53.1 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:28:33.6 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:15.5 | |||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Ford Fiesta R5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:33:19.4 |
1. | Suliman Reis - Badea Rareș | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:45:17.4 | |||
2. | Gheorghiu Andrei - Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:48:21.0 | |||
3. | Tarța David Efraim - Sandu Mihail Aurel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Omega Rally Team | 2:04:14.1 |
1. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:38:45.4 | |||
2. | Sîncrăianu Marius Ioan - Pop Alina Bianca | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:46:56.3 |
1. | Gheorghiu Andrei - Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:48:21.0 | |||
2. | Scîrlet Sebastian - Zamfirache Eduard Robert | Dacia Sandero | 1:49:01.5 | |||
3. | Țugulea Lucian - Gurămultă Radu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:55:33.7 |
1. | Năstase Bogdan - Năstase Delia-Georgiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:34:14.9 | |||
2. | Dinu Dragoș - Vlașcu Sorin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:42:16.6 | |||
3. | Baciu Adrian - Solomon Ciprian | Can-Am Maverick X3 X RC Turbo | 1:44:13.8 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #4 • Romania #6 • Romania FWD #6 • Romania Historic #6 • Romania Junior #6 • Romania RWD #6 • Dacia (RO) #5 • Suzuki (RO) #5 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #5 • Romania Newcomer #6 • Romania (Gr.H) #6
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2021, Bacău • ACS Rally Spirit • entries/finish - 60/47 • gravel 120,36 km - (cancelled 13,10 km)
1. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:24:08.4 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:25:56.9 | ||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:29:05.8 |
1. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:24:08.4 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:25:56.9 | ||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:29:05.8 |
1. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:24:08.4 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:25:56.9 | ||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:29:05.8 |
1. | Popa Paul - Găină Teodor - Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:37:33.4 | |||
2. | Tarța David Efraim - Sandu Mihail Aurel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:40:06.9 | |||
3. | Supuran Victor - Cosma Vlad Matei | Dacia Sandero | 1:41:59.0 |
1. | Manole Mihai - Banca Marc | Renault Clio R3 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:36:48.3 | ||
2. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:37:10.4 | ||
3. | Popa Paul - Găină Teodor - Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:37:33.4 |
1. | Supuran Victor - Cosma Vlad Matei | Dacia Sandero | 1:41:59.0 | |||
2. | Csató Roland - Csikós Sándor | Dacia Sandero | 1:47:08.5 | |||
3. | Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Dacia Logan | 1:47:20.8 |
1. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:37:10.4 | ||
2. | Popa Paul - Găină Teodor - Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:37:33.4 | |||
3. | Necula Radu - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:39:58.7 |
1. | Albuț Claudiu - Ursu Alexandru Radu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:44:01.1 | ||
2. | Suliman Reis - Badea Rareș | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:46:46.4 | |||
3. | Ungureanu Răzvan Ioan - Căpeț Mihai Nicolae | Dacia Sandero | 1:58:43.9 |
1. | Ungureanu Răzvan Ioan - Căpeț Mihai Nicolae | Dacia Sandero | 1:58:43.9 | |||
2. | Cimpoeșu Silvan Mihai - Iancu Bogdan | Dacia Sandero | 2:39:46.4 |
1. | Miklós Csaba - Sprencz Tamás | Bedu SXS X3 | 1:32:47.4 | |||
2. | Ciubotariu Paul Eduard - Tălpălariu Eugen Iulian | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:34:09.2 | |||
3. | Bíró Antal - Szabó Gergely | Bedu SXS X3 | 1:36:23.3 |
Romania #6 • Romania FWD #6 • Romania Historic #6 • Romania Junior #6 • Romania RWD #6 • Dacia (RO) #6 • Suzuki (RO) #6 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #6 • Romania Newcomer #6 • Romania (Gr.H) #6
23. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Bacău • ACS Rally Spirit • entries/finish - 44/28 • gravel 101,71 km
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Lăzărescu Mihăiță | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:14:27.0 | ||
2. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:14:32.7 | ||
3. | Năstase Bogdan - Năstase Delia-Georgiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO Rally Team | 1:18:25.0 |
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Lăzărescu Mihăiță | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:14:27.0 | ||
2. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:14:32.7 | ||
3. | Arif Enis - Poenaru Carmen | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:34.9 |
1. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:25:49.9 | ||
2. | Hanea Mihnea - Hanea Aurelian | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:34:24.6 | |||
3. | Supuran Victor - Supuran Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:34:52.4 |
1. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Bacău Rally Team | 1:22:12.6 | ||
2. | Manole Mihai - Banca Marc | Renault Clio R3 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:24:01.8 | ||
3. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:25:10.3 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Fetean Rareș | Dacia Sandero | DTO Rally Team | 1:25:23.0 | ||
2. | Sauciuc Lucian - Lionte Gelu | Dacia Sandero | 1:32:21.5 | |||
3. | Supuran Victor - Supuran Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:34:52.4 |
1. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Bacău Rally Team | 1:25:10.3 | ||
2. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:25:49.9 |
1. | Hanea Mihnea - Hanea Aurelian | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:34:24.6 | |||
2. | Supuran Victor - Supuran Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:34:52.4 | |||
3. | Costea Ovidiu - Cosma Vlad Matei | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:25.0 |
1. | Supuran Victor - Supuran Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:34:52.4 |
1. | Năstase Bogdan - Năstase Delia-Georgiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO Rally Team | 1:18:25.0 | ||
2. | Nechifor Răzvan - Vraja Doru Călin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bacău Rally Team | 1:23:29.7 | ||
3. | Banciu Dorin - Terzi Vlad | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:24:20.1 |
Event canceled due COVID-19 situation on 7.-8.8.2020 and later organizated with new date.
Romania #3 • Romania FWD #3 • Romania Historic #3 • Romania Junior #3 • Romania RWD #3 • Dacia (RO) #3 • Suzuki (RO) #3 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #3 • Romania Newcomer #3 • Romania (Gr.H) #3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Bacău • entries/finish - 45/37 • gravel 106,23 km
1. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Citroën C3 R5 | DTO Rally Team | 1:10:47.9 | ||
2. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:46.6 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:05.3 |
1. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Citroën C3 R5 | DTO Rally Team | 1:10:47.9 | ||
2. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:46.6 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:05.3 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 106 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:20:21.8 | ||
2. | Gheorghe Alexandru Marian - Solomon Ciprian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:22:34.9 | |||
3. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:23:25.7 |
1. | Alexandrescu Dorin Georgel - Moțescu Andrei Emilian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:37:23.1 | |||
2. | Borbély Lőrincz Zoltán - Kovács Levente István | BMW 1602 | 1:42:08.5 | |||
3. | Agapian Andrei - Nancu Ana Maria | Volkswagen Golf | 1:47:34.0 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Banca Marc | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:19:59.7 | ||
2. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 106 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:20:21.8 | ||
3. | Cărăgui Eugen - Fus Robert Patrick | Peugeot 208 R2 | DTO Rally Team | 1:21:07.7 |
1. | Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai - Pintilii Andrei George | Dacia Sandero | 1:27:48.6 | |||
2. | Răducanu Ștefan Vlad - Mandu Laurențiu | Dacia Sandero | 1:32:17.5 | |||
3. | Albuț Dan - Bala Cristian-George | Dacia Sandero | 1:33:06.8 |
1. | Vrabie Bogdan - Csegzy Levente | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:21:57.4 | |||
2. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:23:25.7 | |||
3. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:25:36.3 |
1. | Georgescu Andrei Mircea - Balint Mihaela | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:26:50.5 | ||
2. | Tarța David Efraim - Gologan Georgiana | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:29:11.6 | |||
3. | Răducanu Ștefan Vlad - Mandu Laurențiu | Dacia Sandero | 1:32:17.5 |
1. | Răducanu Ștefan Vlad - Mandu Laurențiu | Dacia Sandero | 1:32:17.5 | |||
2. | Popescu Florian Cornel - Gheondea Alexandru | Dacia Logan | 1:38:01.1 | |||
3. | Luca Artur - Căpeț Mihai Nicolae | Dacia Sandero | 1:42:43.2 |
1. | Năstase Bogdan - Năstase Delia-Georgiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO Rally Team | 1:18:34.9 | ||
2. | Dinu Dragoș - Vlașcu Sorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:16.3 | |||
3. | Nechifor Răzvan - Mag Levente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:39:49.6 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #3 • Romania #4 • Romania FWD #4 • Romania Historic #4 • Romania Junior #4 • Romania RWD #4 • Dacia (RO) #4 • Suzuki (RO) #4 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #4 • Romania Newcomer #4 • Romania (Gr.H) #4
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Bacău • entries/finish - 50/39 • gravel 136,71 km
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:36:30.5 | ||
2. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Škoda Fabia R5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:37:29.2 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:39:16.7 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:36:30.5 | ||
2. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Škoda Fabia R5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:37:29.2 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:39:16.7 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:36:30.5 | ||
2. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Škoda Fabia R5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:37:29.2 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:39:16.7 |
1. | Gheorghe Alexandru Marian - Solomon Ciprian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:56:00.0 | |||
2. | Timisică Cristian Ștefan - Csegzy Levente | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:56:18.9 | |||
3. | Mureșan Mihnea - Dorca Florin | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:56:38.5 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:49:20.4 | ||
2. | Szabó Csongor - Fetean Rareș | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:53:03.7 | |||
3. | Vrabie Bogdan - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:53:28.2 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Dorca Florin | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:56:38.5 | ||
2. | Mitre Andrei - Baltador Horațiu | Dacia Sandero | 1:59:00.1 | |||
3. | Popa Dragoș - Colceriu Sorin | Dacia Logan | 2:04:07.5 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:49:20.4 | ||
2. | Vrabie Bogdan - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:53:28.2 | |||
3. | Necula Radu - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:54:10.7 |
1. | Șimon Ionuț Teodor - Verdes Mihai | Dacia Logan | 2:03:09.0 |
1. | Șimon Ionuț Teodor - Verdes Mihai | Dacia Logan | 2:03:09.0 | |||
2. | Brezoszki Andrei Zbigniew - Mateuț-Bogdan Dariana | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 2:05:59.2 | |||
3. | Cărăgui Eugen - Fus Robert Patrick | Dacia Sandero | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 2:09:07.5 |
1. | Cărăgui Eugen - Fus Robert Patrick | Dacia Sandero | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 2:09:07.5 | ||
2. | Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai - Radu Robert | Dacia Logan | 2:09:14.8 | |||
3. | Albuț Dan - Bala Cristian-George | Dacia Logan | 2:10:07.4 |
1. | Barbu Sebastian - Banca Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:46:08.8 | |||
2. | Tatu Jean Nicolae sen. - Rotaru Eugen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:49:07.3 | ||
3. | Nechifor Răzvan - Vraja Doru Călin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:49:21.3 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #3 • Romania #4 • Romania FWD #4 • Romania Historic #4 • Romania Junior #4 • Romania RWD #4 • Dacia (RO) #4 • Suzuki (RO) #4 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #4 • Romania Newcomer #4 • Romania (Gr.H) #4
15. 6. – 17. 6. 2017, Bacău • entries/finish - 40/33 • gravel 126,71 km - (cancelled 6,10 km)
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:22:35.2 | ||
2. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:25:46.1 | ||
3. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:25:52.7 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:22:35.2 | ||
2. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:25:46.1 | ||
3. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:25:52.7 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:22:35.2 | ||
2. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:25:46.1 | ||
3. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:25:52.7 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Pulpea Dorin | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:37:30.5 | ||
2. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:40:27.8 | |||
3. | Zaharia Dan - Plugaru Dan | Dacia Sandero | 1:40:48.4 |
1. | Stanciu Gabriel Nicolae - Kovács Levente István | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:48:38.7 |
1. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:33:01.0 | |||
2. | Manole Mihai - Dorca Florin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:34:23.8 | ||
3. | Vrabie Bogdan - Csegzy Levente | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:36:46.2 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Pulpea Dorin | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:37:30.5 | ||
2. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:40:27.8 | |||
3. | Zaharia Dan - Plugaru Dan | Dacia Sandero | 1:40:48.4 |
1. | Vrabie Bogdan - Csegzy Levente | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:36:46.2 | |||
2. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:42:20.3 | |||
3. | Necula Radu - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 2:34:59.7 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:40:27.8 | |||
2. | Popa Dragoș - Colceriu Sorin | Dacia Logan | 1:47:20.2 | |||
3. | Timisică Cristian Ștefan - Căpeț Mihai Nicolae | Dacia Logan | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:47:38.4 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:40:27.8 | |||
2. | Popa Dragoș - Colceriu Sorin | Dacia Logan | 1:47:20.2 | |||
3. | Timisică Cristian Ștefan - Căpeț Mihai Nicolae | Dacia Logan | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:47:38.4 |
1. | Dinu Dragoș - Vlașcu Sorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:19.3 | |||
2. | Tatu Jean Nicolae sen. - Rotaru Eugen | Subaru Impreza | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:37:33.1 | ||
3. | Minea Adrian-Constantin - Basa Catalin | Renault Clio II | 1:50:51.3 |
Romania #5 • Romania 2WD #5 • Romania Junior #5 • Dacia (RO) #5 • Suzuki (RO) #5 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #5 • Romania Newcomer #5 • Romania (Gr.H) #5
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2016, Bacău • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel 116,99 km
1. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Citroën DS3 R5 | BCR Rally Team | 1:22:42.1 | ||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Avram Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | BCR Rally Team | 1:23:58.9 | ||
3. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:24:10.4 |
1. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Citroën DS3 R5 | BCR Rally Team | 1:22:42.1 | ||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Avram Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | BCR Rally Team | 1:23:58.9 | ||
3. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:24:10.4 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Dacia Logan | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:33:40.5 | ||
2. | Zaharia Dan - Popa Alin | Dacia Logan | 1:44:08.8 | |||
3. | Mitre Andrei - Iancu Bogdan | Dacia Logan | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:46:18.3 |
1. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Citroën DS3 R3T | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:26:55.4 | ||
2. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Dacia Logan | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:33:40.5 | ||
3. | Manole Mihai - Dorca Florin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:34:25.1 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Dacia Logan | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:33:40.5 | ||
2. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Dacia Logan | BCR Rally Team | 1:40:17.9 | ||
3. | Luca Radu - Stanciu Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:43:26.5 |
1. | Necula Radu - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:34:42.6 | |||
2. | Ardelean Alexandru - Baltador Horațiu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:34:48.6 | ||
3. | Kelemen Peter Sandor - Molnár Gyula | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:35:33.6 |
1. | Grigoriu Cătălin - Florea Lucian | Dacia Sandero | 1:39:38.2 | |||
2. | Luca Radu - Stanciu Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:43:26.5 | |||
3. | Zaharia Dan - Popa Alin | Dacia Logan | 1:44:08.8 |
1. | Luca Radu - Stanciu Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:43:26.5 | |||
2. | Zaharia Dan - Popa Alin | Dacia Logan | 1:44:08.8 | |||
3. | Rusciuga Daniel - Lăzărescu Mihăiță | Dacia Sandero | 1:49:14.4 |
1. | Dinu Dragoș - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:28:53.3 | |||
2. | Preda Romulus Lucian - Baciucu Cristian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:48:15.8 | |||
3. | Constantinescu Petru - Gheorghean Severina | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:00:37.1 |
Error on timing for crews #17 and #455.
Romania #4 • Romania Junior #4 • Dacia (RO) #4 • Suzuki (RO) #4
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2015, Bacău • entries/finish - 29/22 • gravel 126,02 km
1. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:31:53.3 | |||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Csomortáni Botond | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:48.1 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:33:32.8 |
1. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:31:53.3 | |||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Csomortáni Botond | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:48.1 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:33:32.8 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Renault Clio R3 | 1:38:19.6 | |||
2. | Maior Norbert - Dincu Adrian | Dacia Logan | 1:50:05.5 | |||
3. | Mitre Andrei - Căpeț Mihai Nicolae | Dacia Logan | 1:59:07.6 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Dincu Adrian | Dacia Logan | 1:50:05.5 | |||
2. | Kelemen Peter Sandor - Molnár Gyula | Dacia Logan | 1:51:26.7 | |||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Dacia Logan | 1:51:52.0 |
1. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Hațegan Diana | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:46:28.9 | |||
2. | Ardelean Alexandru - Baltador Horațiu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:49:21.5 |
Romania #5 (coef 1) • Romania Junior #5 • Dacia (RO) #5
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2014, Bacău • entries/finish - 36/20 • asphalt - gravel 126,64 km
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:26:22.0 | |||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Csomortáni Botond | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:27:01.0 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Rotaru Eugen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:32.4 |
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:26:22.0 | |||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Csomortáni Botond | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:27:01.0 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Rotaru Eugen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:32.4 |
1. | Barbu Bogdan - Paler Petru | Dacia Logan | 1:44:05.1 | |||
2. | Mirea Alexandru - Despinoiu Dragos | Dacia Logan | 1:45:34.2 | |||
3. | Drăgan Adrian - Brădățeanu Valentin | Dacia Logan | 1:47:09.8 |
Romania #7 (coef 1) • Dacia (RO) #7 (coef 1)
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Bacău • entries/finish - 35/27 • gravel 127,54 km
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rival Racing | 1:28:27.5 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Motorhome | 1:29:08.0 | ||
3. | Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:30:13.8 |
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rival Racing | 1:28:27.5 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Motorhome | 1:29:08.0 | ||
3. | Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:30:13.8 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Hulea Razvan | Dacia Logan | Rival Racing | 1:44:38.6 | ||
2. | Tincescu Florin - Nicolaescu Iulian | Dacia Logan | 1:44:53.0 | |||
3. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Itu Sergiu | Dacia Logan | Motorhome | 1:45:13.1 |
Romania #3 • Romania 2WD #3 • Romania Junior #3 • Dacia (RO) #3 • Diesel (RO) #3 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #3 • Romania Newcomer #3 • Romania (Gr.H) #3
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Bacău • ACS Rally Spirit • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel 116,10 km
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | E.S.D. Rally Team | 1:19:20.4 | ||
2. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Jack Daniels Rally Team | 1:20:48.4 | ||
3. | Spitzmüller Csaba - Szőke Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:21:42.0 |
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | E.S.D. Rally Team | 1:19:20.4 | ||
2. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Jack Daniels Rally Team | 1:20:48.4 | ||
3. | Spitzmüller Csaba - Szőke Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:21:42.0 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Baggio Lucio | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:27:40.9 | ||
2. | Tomiță Rareș - Csegzy Levente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Jack Daniels Rally Team | 1:31:56.3 | ||
3. | Badiu Raul - Magdaș Raluca | Dacia Logan | SRC Rally Team | 1:36:51.0 |
1. | Filip Alexandru - Iancu Bogdan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:28.3 | |||
2. | Grigorescu George - Paler Petru | Renault Clio R3 | E.S.D. Rally Team | 1:29:42.9 | ||
3. | Barbu Sebastian - Hulea Razvan | Renault Clio RS | 1:32:57.2 |
1. | Năstase Bogdan - Popidan Alexandru | Dacia Logan | BCR Leasing R.T. | 1:35:36.7 | ||
2. | Barbu Bogdan - Vraja Doru Călin | Dacia Logan | E.S.D. Rally Team | 1:35:41.1 | ||
3. | Ivan Viorel - Dumitru Gheorghe | Dacia Logan | 1:36:20.3 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Magdaș Raluca | Dacia Logan | SRC Rally Team | 1:36:51.0 | ||
2. | Vrabie Bogdan - Badea Rareș | Dacia Logan | 1:40:34.0 | |||
3. | Zărug Ioan Alexandru - Clapon Alin Mircea | Seat Ibiza Cupra | 1:46:26.4 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Magdaș Raluca | Dacia Logan | SRC Rally Team | 1:36:51.0 | ||
2. | Vrabie Bogdan - Badea Rareș | Dacia Logan | 1:40:34.0 | |||
3. | Vulcu Mugurel - Toma-Vulcu Beatrice | Dacia Logan | 1:50:05.4 |
1. | Ungur Daniel - Avram Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:23:34.4 | ||
2. | Crișan Florin - Onofrei Mircea Florin | Subaru Impreza | SRC Rally Team | 1:37:58.2 | ||
3. | Stanciu Sebastian - Georgescu Sorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:38:16.3 |
There are not included penalties on stage results, they are added just in final classification.
Romania #9 • Romania 2WD #9 • Romania Junior #9 • Citroën Racing Trophy (RO) • Dacia (RO) #9 • Diesel (RO) #9 • Romania Newcomer #9 • Romania (Gr.H) #9
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2011, Bacău • ACS Rally Spirit • entries/finish - 50/37 • gravel 108,80 km - (cancelled 14,00 km)
1. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:15.5 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:07:55.1 | |||
3. | Ungur Daniel - Avram Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:08:03.4 |
1. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:15.5 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:07:55.1 | |||
3. | Ungur Daniel - Avram Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:08:03.4 |
1. | Tomiță Rareș - Csegzy Levente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:29.4 | |||
2. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Dorca Florin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:30.9 | |||
3. | Tirnovean Octavian - Hulea Razvan | Dacia Logan | 1:19:39.8 |
1. | Grigorescu George - Paler Petru | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:25.4 | |||
2. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Dorca Florin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:30.9 | |||
3. | Filip Alexandru - Iancu Bogdan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:15:36.9 |
1. | Năstase Bogdan - Popidan Alexandru | Dacia Logan | 1:17:52.4 | |||
2. | Ivan Viorel - Dumitru Gheorghe | Dacia Logan | 1:18:10.2 | |||
3. | Tirnovean Octavian - Hulea Razvan | Dacia Logan | 1:19:39.8 |
1. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Dorca Florin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:30.9 | |||
2. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Hainova Aneta | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:25:02.1 |
1. | Tirnovean Octavian - Hulea Razvan | Dacia Logan | 1:19:39.8 | |||
2. | Tincescu Florin - Hatigan-Vasile Danut | Dacia Logan | 1:19:50.3 | |||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Mirabella Marco | Dacia Logan | 1:20:22.3 |
1. | Preda Romulus Lucian - Baciucu Cristian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:44.9 | |||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Ponta Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:12:23.5 | |||
3. | Tatu Jean Nicolae sen. - Florea Cristian | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 1:14:17.9 |