Rallye de Wallonie
Belgium #2 • Luxembourg #1 • Belgium Historic #2 • Belgium Junior #2 • Clio Trophy Belgium #1 • Lady Cup (B) #2 • Master Cup (B) #2 • Stellantis Cup Belux #1
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 73/47 • asphalt 192,46 km
1. | Reynvoet Niels - D'alleine Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:45:24.6 | ||
2. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:45:39.7 | |||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:45:47.5 |
1. | Reynvoet Niels - D'alleine Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:45:24.6 | ||
2. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:45:39.7 | |||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:45:47.5 |
1. | Brasseur Pierre-Manuel - Cravillon Hugo | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:53:51.7 | |||
2. | Heindrichs Tom - Schmitz Jonas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:54:17.1 | ||
3. | Dewilde Jonas - De Splenter Jens | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:54:49.4 |
1. | Verhaeghe Koen - Aper Stijn | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 2:13:46.3 | ||
2. | Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 2:14:12.5 | ||
3. | Delettre Pierre-Louis - Jacquemin Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 3:51:41.7 |
1. | D'Hondt Jimmy - Vanrijkelen David | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:51:36.2 | ||
2. | Monfort Etienne - Mahy Benjamin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Marchin Automobile Club | 1:52:10.8 | ||
3. | Collard Olivier - Cosse Sébastien | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:53:21.5 |
1. | Brasseur Pierre-Manuel - Cravillon Hugo | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:53:51.7 | |||
2. | Heindrichs Tom - Schmitz Jonas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:54:17.1 | ||
3. | Dewilde Jonas - De Splenter Jens | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:54:49.4 |
1. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:00:44.6 | |||
2. | Ippen Nard - Christiaens Jorie | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:01:13.4 | |||
3. | Cols Leny - Lopes Pascal | Renault Clio Rally5 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:03:22.7 |
1. | Baudet Lyssia - Denis Pauline | Renault Clio Rally5 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:05:32.7 |
Belgium #5 • Luxembourg #3 • Belgium Cup #5 • Belgium Historic #5 • Belgium Junior #5 • 2WD Trophy (B) #5 • Citroën C3 Rally2 Cup (B) #3 • Lady Cup (B) #5 • Master Cup (B) #5
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 188,73 km - (cancelled 8,83 km)
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:34:51.4 | |||
2. | Bedoret Sébastien - Poncelet Félicien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:35:40.9 | |||
3. | Wartique John - Duchesne Vincent | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:38:43.1 |
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:34:51.4 | |||
2. | Bedoret Sébastien - Poncelet Félicien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:35:40.9 | |||
3. | Wartique John - Duchesne Vincent | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:38:43.1 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Volvert Florian | Renault Clio Rally4 | FS Sport | 1:46:07.6 |
1. | Doumont Jérémy - Detheux Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R200 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:50:13.3 | ||
2. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:50:45.4 | ||
3. | Vanton Laurent - Delvaux Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:52:25.5 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Lemahieu Isi | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie New Racing | 2:02:57.4 | ||
2. | Vermeersch Dirk - Delva Els | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Autoclub Excelsior | 2:08:52.8 | ||
3. | Delettre Pierre-Louis - Lopes Pascal | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:11:39.1 |
1. | Vanton Laurent - Delvaux Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:52:25.5 | ||
2. | Poot Steve - Pire Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:58:56.7 | ||
3. | Renard-Praille Pascal - Mottart Olivier | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:59:13.5 |
1. | D'Hondt Jimmy - Vanrijkelen David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:44:44.7 | ||
2. | Collard Olivier - Moyersoen Benoit | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:48:47.3 | ||
3. | Saucez Olivier - Saucez Loïc | Peugeot 205 GTI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:57:43.6 |
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:34:51.4 | |||
2. | Wartique John - Duchesne Vincent | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:38:43.1 | ||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 1:38:54.7 |
Belgium #4 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4 • 2WD Trophy (B) #4 • Clio Trophy Belgium #2 • Master Cup (B) #4
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2022, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 199,41 km
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Portier Xavier | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 1:43:17.7 | ||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:43:39.1 | ||
3. | Bux Gino - Gilsoul Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:44:04.8 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Portier Xavier | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 1:43:17.7 | ||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:43:39.1 | ||
3. | Bux Gino - Gilsoul Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:44:04.8 |
1. | Pyck Gilles - Mourisse Emile | Renault Clio Rally4 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:51:18.2 | ||
2. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:57:19.5 | |||
3. | Nielsen Casper - Hanssens Ward | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:56.7 |
1. | Vandergeeten Michel - Lemahieu Isi | Lancia Delta Integrale | Autoclub Excelsior | 2:19:34.9 | ||
2. | Tollet Emile - Defourny Eric | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie New Racing | 2:57:08.6 | ||
3. | Gillot Benoit - Knott Christian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 3:02:09.8 |
1. | Vanton Laurent - Delvaux Laurent | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie New Racing | 2:05:29.8 | ||
2. | Grosjean Guy - Piret Jean-Marc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:07:49.6 | ||
3. | Poot Steve - Pire Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:08:17.4 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:49:00.4 | |||
2. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:34.5 | ||
3. | Vandamme Chris - Declerck Kurt | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Autostal Atlantic | 2:03:33.5 |
1. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:57:19.5 | |||
2. | Catelin Jeroen - Duyck Christof | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:09.6 | ||
3. | Nielsen Casper - Hanssens Ward | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:56.7 |
Retroactively renumbered to 39th edition.
Benelux Rally Trophy #3 • Belgium #6 • Luxembourg #4 • Belgium Historic #6 • Belgium Junior #6 • Clio Trophy Belgium #4
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2021, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 41/29 • asphalt 170,87 km
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:30:42.1 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:30:47.5 | |||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:59.8 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:30:42.1 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:30:47.5 | |||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:59.8 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:30:42.1 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:30:47.5 | |||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:59.8 |
1. | Schloesser Thierry - Bauer David | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:50:18.1 |
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:43:04.8 |
1. | Deveux Dirk - Vandepoel Nicky | Ford Escort MK2 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:54:19.2 | ||
2. | Jamin Pierre - Beyers René | DAF 66 Marathon | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:09:58.0 |
1. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:42:00.3 | |||
2. | Rensonnet Tom - Herman Renaud | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:42:05.8 | |||
3. | Pyck Gilles - Mourisse Emile | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:42:16.4 |
Belgium #4 • Luxembourg #1 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Jambes • entries/finish - 86/62 • asphalt 220,74 km - (cancelled 23,41 km)
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:51:42.9 | ||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:51:45.9 | |||
3. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:52:56.6 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:51:42.9 | ||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:51:45.9 | |||
3. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:52:56.6 |
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 2:08:04.2 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:30:40.1 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam R2 | 2:05:32.8 | |||
2. | Brüls Tobias - Arens Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 2:08:23.2 | ||
3. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:08:28.3 |
1. | Kerkhove Arthur - Durnez Isabel | Ford Escort MK2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:16:12.3 | ||
2. | Tollet Emile - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 2:16:57.7 | ||
3. | Gillot Benoit - Mattart Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 2:18:09.6 |
Belgium #4 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4
27. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Jambes • entries/finish - 89/48 • asphalt 220,17 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:42.8 | ||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Cuvelier Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:00:51.5 | |||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:00:59.8 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:42.8 | ||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Cuvelier Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:00:51.5 | |||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:00:59.8 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan | Opel Adam R2 | 2:15:32.9 | |||
2. | Brüls Tobias - Hepp Armani | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 2:16:04.0 | ||
3. | Dilley Jean - Barvaux Colin | Ford Fiesta R2T | 2:19:52.6 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:17:27.6 | ||
2. | Mylleville Patrick - Bruyneel Sabine | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 2:36:49.2 | ||
3. | Hamiaux Bjorn - Vervaeke Anna | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 2:57:52.4 |
Belgium #4 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Jambes • entries/finish - 99/60 • asphalt 230,56 km - (cancelled 9,85 km)
1. | Abbring Kevin - Tsjoen Pieter | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg | 1:57:49.1 | ||
2. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:58:35.5 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:58:42.8 |
1. | Abbring Kevin - Tsjoen Pieter | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg | 1:57:49.1 | ||
2. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:58:35.5 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:58:42.8 |
1. | de Mevius Guillaume - Louka Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:08:38.9 | |||
2. | Vauterin Pierre - Declerck Kurt | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:13:34.6 | |||
3. | Dovifat Anthony - Dejonge Kévin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:15:11.5 |
1. | Maes Robin - Van Damme Joke | BMW M3 E30 | 2:14:36.1 | |||
2. | Gillot Benoit - Léonard Caty | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:26:41.6 | |||
3. | Caprasse Luc - Prignon Matthieu | Audi Quattro | 2:36:41.6 |
Belgium #4 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4 • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #2
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2016, Jambes • entries/finish - 108/65 • asphalt 232,83 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:20.9 | ||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Bayard | 2:11:05.3 | ||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:11:07.0 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:20.9 | ||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Bayard | 2:11:05.3 | ||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:11:07.0 |
1. | Geusens Polle - Demeestere Justine | Ford Fiesta R2T | 2:24:25.5 | |||
2. | De Ridder Guillaume - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:25:27.4 | ||
3. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 2:30:36.6 |
1. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:28:35.4 | ||
2. | Deveux Dirk - D'alleine Kris | Ford Escort MK2 | Renstal Trommelke | 2:32:24.5 | ||
3. | Mylleville Patrick - Dejonghe Kristof | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:35:52.0 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 2:30:36.6 | ||
2. | Walbrecq Lucas - Rossignol Medhy | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Hainaut Motor Club | 2:43:22.1 |
Belgium #4 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4 • Belux Peugeot 208 Rally Cup #2 • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #1 (coef 1)
1. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Jambes • entries/finish - 93/40 • asphalt 251,89 km
1. | Cherain Cédric - Leyh André | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:19:31.7 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:19:40.4 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Fernandez Kevin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:19:44.3 |
1. | Cherain Cédric - Leyh André | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:19:31.7 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:19:40.4 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Fernandez Kevin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:19:44.3 |
1. | Geusens Polle - Geusens Sil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:35:07.0 | |||
2. | Vermeire Jelle - Demeestere Michelle | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:53:21.6 | |||
3. | Kobus Gert-Jan - Nortier Martin | Ford Fiesta R2 | 3:55:35.1 |
1. | Demortier Christophe - Devaleriola Nancy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:47:27.0 | |||
2. | Maes Jens - Pauwels Kurt | Opel Ascona B | 3:55:10.7 |
1. | Geusens Polle - Geusens Sil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:35:07.0 |
1. | Dewallef Andy - Rasdolsky Philippe | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Ecurie Le Perron | 4:25:14.1 |
Belgium #3 • Belgium Historic #3 • Belgium Junior #3 • Belux Peugeot 208 Rally Cup #2 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #1 • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #1 (coef 1)
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Jambes • entries/finish - 116/82 • asphalt 211,35 km
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:52:16.1 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Royer Laurent | Citroën C4 WRC | Ecurie Bayard | 1:52:47.1 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:52:57.1 |
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:52:16.1 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Royer Laurent | Citroën C4 WRC | Ecurie Bayard | 1:52:47.1 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:52:57.1 |
1. | de Mevius Guillaume - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:04:51.2 | |||
2. | Wright Stephen - Atkinson Karl | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:08:33.7 | |||
3. | Cracco Pieter Jan Michiel - Wydaeghe Martijn | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:13:38.9 |
1. | Janssens Glenn - Prévot Stéphane | Porsche 911 SC | 2:06:32.0 | |||
2. | Deveux Dirk - Vangrieken Johnny | Ford Escort MK2 | 2:07:21.9 | |||
3. | Mylleville Patrick - Vermeulen Sharon | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:08:20.6 |
1. | Croes David - Denis Thierry | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:03:16.2 | |||
2. | Dilley Guillaume - Brion Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:04:11.4 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:04:51.2 |
1. | Radoux Thibault - Elst Jean-François | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:04:51.7 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:06:41.3 | ||
3. | Brown Jamie - Cruttenden Joe | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:09:14.6 |
1. | Boesmans Jean-Louis - Wathelet Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 2:03:59.1 | |||
2. | Pacolet Stijn - Detraux Franki | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:23:31.4 | |||
3. | Gregoire Anthony - Briol Francois | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:25:43.0 |
Belgium #3 • Nederland #2 • Belgium Historic #3 • Belgium Junior #3 • Belux Peugeot 208 Rally Cup #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (B) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (B) #2 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #1 • Twingo R1 Trophy (B) #1
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Jambes • entries/finish - 133/82 • asphalt 217,03 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | BFO Elitis Rally Team | 1:52:20.1 | ||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ferm Powertools WRT | 1:55:25.1 | ||
3. | Bonjean David - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:56:52.7 |
1. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ferm Powertools WRT | 1:55:25.1 | ||
2. | de Jong Bob - Hagman Kees | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:57:09.9 | |||
3. | van der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:07:57.6 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | BFO Elitis Rally Team | 1:52:20.1 | ||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ferm Powertools WRT | 1:55:25.1 | ||
3. | Bonjean David - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:56:52.7 |
1. | Geusens Polle - Geusens Sil | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:07:10.3 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Mickaël - Luxen Antoine | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:07:22.7 | ||
3. | van der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:07:57.6 |
1. | Kerkhove Christophe - Lemaire Jonathan | Porsche 911 ST | 2:10:24.9 | |||
2. | Mylleville Patrick - Beernaert Nico | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Autostal Atlantic | 2:15:50.9 | ||
3. | Moers Robby - Thierie Kurt | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 2:20:51.5 |
1. | Burton Caren - Pirotte Cédric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:03:09.7 | |||
2. | Fumal Armand - Gressens Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:08:39.1 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:05:28.8 | |||
2. | Baugnet Xavier - Borguet Eric | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:06:41.8 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Mickaël - Luxen Antoine | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:07:22.7 |
1. | van der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:07:57.6 | |||
2. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:08:10.1 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Antoine Gregory | Ford Fiesta R2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:08:22.2 |
1. | Walbrecq Lucas - Lefebvre Tony | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:21:53.4 |
Belgium #3 • Nederland #2 • Belgium Historic #3 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux - C2 R2 #2 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #1
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2012, Jambes • entries/finish - 121/75 • asphalt 227,24 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:08:20.3 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Gitsels Johan | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 2:10:17.8 | |||
3. | Viaene Mathias - Vyncke Pieter | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 2:11:14.1 |
1. | van Loon Erik - Scholtalbers Harmen | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | van Loon Racing | 2:13:51.9 | ||
2. | Bolhaar Eric - Kamphuis Gert | Škoda Fabia WRC | 2:16:47.3 | |||
3. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 2:24:30.9 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:08:20.3 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Gitsels Johan | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 2:10:17.8 | |||
3. | Viaene Mathias - Vyncke Pieter | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 2:11:14.1 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:25:52.9 | |||
2. | Scaillet Jordan - Mergny William | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:27:27.3 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:28:39.8 |
1. | Burton Caren - Portier Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:22:19.7 | |||
2. | Vander Schelden Geoffrey - Lemahieu Pieter | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:30:25.0 | |||
3. | Fumal Armand - Pumanns Philippe | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:32:13.5 |
1. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:25:13.1 | |||
2. | Foxius Ronny - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:28:01.0 |
Belgium #3 • Nederland #3 • Belgium Historic #3 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux - C2 R2 #1 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #1
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2011, Jambes • entries/finish - 117/67 • asphalt 202,19 km - (cancelled 7,07 km)
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën C4 WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:43:47.3 | ||
2. | Romain Alexandre - Brissart Bruno | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:44:45.1 | |||
3. | van Eldik Mark - Buysmans Robin | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:47:23.1 |
1. | Huzink Gert - Mombaerts Erwin | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:53:07.9 | |||
2. | Vossen Henk - Findhammer Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 | 1:57:28.3 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën C4 WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:43:47.3 | ||
2. | Romain Alexandre - Brissart Bruno | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:44:45.1 | |||
3. | van Eldik Mark - Buysmans Robin | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:47:23.1 |
1. | Maes Ruben - Declerck Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:01:53.9 | |||
2. | Tytgat Tom - Depoortere Bjorn | Opel Ascona | 2:05:20.9 | |||
3. | Denys Lieven - Deforche Björn | Opel Ascona B | 2:05:34.9 |
1. | Canal-Robles Manuel - De Preter Bernard | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:58:50.3 | ||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Huberty Nick | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:59:11.6 | |||
3. | Servais Bernard - Louette Michaël | Ford Fiesta R2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:00:01.1 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Borguet Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:55:05.3 |
1. | Baugnet Xavier - Jalet Johan | Citroën C2 R2 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:57:28.0 | ||
2. | Croes David - Debois Emmanuel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:30.1 | ||
3. | Foxius Ronny - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:01:40.8 |
Belgium #3 • Nederland #2 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #1
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 118/56 • asphalt 217,71 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:57:25.1 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Cokelaere Cindy | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:58:36.5 | |||
3. | Boon Matthias - Sonck Daniel | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:48.5 |
1. | van Eldik Mark - Buysmans Robin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:03:47.1 | ||
2. | van Loon Erik - Scholtalbers Harmen | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | 2:04:22.0 | |||
3. | van Hoof Piet - Leermakers Niels | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 2:06:04.5 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:57:25.1 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Cokelaere Cindy | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:58:36.5 | |||
3. | Boon Matthias - Sonck Daniel | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:48.5 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Borguet Eric | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:15:24.6 | |||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Lavaerts John | Ford Fiesta R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:16:14.4 | ||
3. | Meurens Serge - Koen Benjamin | Ford Fiesta R2 | Jalhay Motors Club | 2:16:44.4 |
Belgium #2 • Belgium Historic #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux #1 • Clio R3 West European Trophy #1 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #2
24. 4. – 26. 4. 2009, Jambes • entries/finish - 96/61 • asphalt 252,14 km
1. | Duval François - Muth John | Toyota Corolla WRC | Ecurie Bayard | 2:15:17.6 | ||
2. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:16:34.0 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Vanneste Lara | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:18:43.3 |
1. | Duval François - Muth John | Toyota Corolla WRC | Ecurie Bayard | 2:15:17.6 | ||
2. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:16:34.0 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Vanneste Lara | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:18:43.3 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Beauprez Geert | Opel Ascona A | 2:37:57.2 | |||
2. | Viaene Mathias - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:39:32.0 | |||
3. | Vankemmel Stephen - Vandemoortele Marc | Opel Ascona A | Autostal Atlantic | 2:45:25.5 |
1. | Boon Matthias - Sonck Daniel | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Autostal Duindistel | 2:38:36.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Cédric - Borguet Eric | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:42:04.5 | |||
3. | Briclet Frédéric - Gary Laurent | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ecurie Thudinie | 2:45:51.7 |
1. | Neuville Thierry - Maraite Achim | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:28:33.4 | |||
2. | Schammel Gilles - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:29:48.9 | |||
3. | Béco Frédéric - Didion Olivier | Citroën C2 R2 Max | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:30:54.4 |
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Renault Clio R3 | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:24:03.3 | ||
2. | Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Erwin | Renault Clio R3 | 2:26:33.8 | |||
3. | Lauwaert Koen - Beernaert Nico | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Autostal Atlantic | 2:30:21.6 |
Belgium #3 • Belgium Historic #3 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #2
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2008, Jambes • entries/finish - 93/52 • asphalt 242,29 km
1. | Deferm Hubert - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:13:30.7 | ||
2. | Schmelcher Henri - Botson Kris | Porsche 996 GT3 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:17:47.4 | ||
3. | Romain Alexandre - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:18:01.4 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:13:30.7 | ||
2. | Schmelcher Henri - Botson Kris | Porsche 996 GT3 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:17:47.4 | ||
3. | Romain Alexandre - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:18:01.4 |
1. | Vankemmel Stephen - Vandemoortele Marc | Opel Ascona A | 2:33:41.9 | |||
2. | Debyser Chris - Declerck Kurt | Opel Manta Transeurope | Autostal Duindistel | 2:34:24.7 | ||
3. | Salter Craig - Ayres Preston | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:37:33.8 |
1. | Neuville Thierry - Maraite Achim | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 2:28:04.8 | ||
2. | Martin Anthony - Borguet Eric | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:28:26.3 | ||
3. | Baugnet Xavier - Beck Olivier | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:29:47.7 |
Belgium #3 • Belgium Historic #3 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #2
27. 4. – 29. 4. 2007, Jambes • entries/finish - 92/58 • asphalt 234,75 km
1. | Cols Larry - Dejalle René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:47.9 | ||
2. | Duval François - Muth John | Porsche 996 GT3 | Ecurie Bayard | 2:10:14.4 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Smets Isidoor | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Autostal Duindistel | 2:11:51.6 |
1. | Cols Larry - Dejalle René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:47.9 | ||
2. | Duval François - Muth John | Porsche 996 GT3 | Ecurie Bayard | 2:10:14.4 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Smets Isidoor | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Autostal Duindistel | 2:11:51.6 |
1. | Derez Christophe - Vandemoortele Marc | BMW 2002 Ti | Autostal Atlantic | 2:43:46.0 | ||
2. | Debyser Chris - Dumon Dirk | Opel Ascona B | 2:45:56.8 | |||
3. | Derez Alexander - Geldhof Gianni | BMW 1600 TI | Autostal Atlantic | 2:48:57.9 |
1. | Martin Anthony - Borguet Eric | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:25:25.5 | |||
2. | Briclet Frédéric - Lefebvre Tony | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ecurie Thudinie | 2:25:52.5 | ||
3. | Clément Cédric - Herminaire Pierre-Antoine | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ecurie Thudinie | 2:26:08.1 |
Belgium #3 • Belgium Historic #3 • RACB Rally Cup #3 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #2
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2006, Jambes • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt 212,54 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 1:57:35 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Delmelle Jean-Pierre | Škoda Octavia WRC | 2:02:12 | |||
3. | Cols Larry - Goddé Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:03:13 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 1:57:35 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Delmelle Jean-Pierre | Škoda Octavia WRC | 2:02:12 | |||
3. | Cols Larry - Goddé Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:03:13 |
1. | Maertens Marc - Breyne Jeannick | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:23:48 | |||
2. | Stringer Stephen - Bailey Holly | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:27:30 | |||
3. | Vandoorne Geert - Mestdag Willy | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:27:32 |
1. | Burton Caren - Louette Michaël | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:14:13 | |||
2. | Croes David - Debois Emmanuel | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:14:30 | |||
3. | Servais Bernard - Smets Arnaud | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:14:35 |
1. | Auquier Raphaël - Dujacquier Laurent | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:23:33 | |||
2. | Lacroix Marc - Bellot Jean-Marc | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:24:32 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:25:49 |
Belgium #4 • Belgium S1600 #4 • RACB Rally Cup #2
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2005, Jambes • entries/finish - 81/48 • asphalt 226,42 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:04:12 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Dekeerle Filip | Porsche 996 GT3 | 2:09:36 | |||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Melin Fabian | Renault Clio S1600 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:10:09 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:04:12 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Dekeerle Filip | Porsche 996 GT3 | 2:09:36 | |||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Melin Fabian | Renault Clio S1600 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:10:09 |
1. | Bouche Xavier - Melin Fabian | Renault Clio S1600 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:10:09 |
1. | Romain Alexandre - Rasdolsky Philippe | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:19:32 | |||
2. | Boelens Stéphane - Degandt Bjorn | Citroën C2 VTS | Ciemme Racing | 2:20:04 | ||
3. | Van Lancker Marnic - Declerck Kurt | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:22:07 |
Benelux Rally Trophy #2 • Belgium #4 • Belgium S1600 #3 • Ford Focus Racing Tour (B/NL) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2004, Jambes • entries/finish - 90/48 • asphalt 220,59 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:58:23 | ||
2. | Wevers Erik - Poel Michiel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:02:16 | |||
3. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Taminiaux Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:02:52 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:58:23 | ||
2. | Wevers Erik - Poel Michiel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:02:16 | |||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Buysmans Robin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Duindistel | 2:04:35 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:58:23 | ||
2. | Wevers Erik - Poel Michiel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:02:16 | |||
3. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Taminiaux Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:02:52 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Miclotte Frédéric | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:07:50 | |||
2. | Duez Marc - Muth John | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:08:42 | ||
3. | Collard Olivier - Leyh André | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:10:00 |
1. | Perneel Ferdi - Collez Filip | Ford Focus ST 170 | 2:20:36 | |||
2. | Verloo Kristof - Thybergin Ludovic | Ford Focus ST 170 | 2:26:29 |
Belgium #2 • Belgium S1600 #2 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2003, Jambes • entries/finish - 68/37 • asphalt 229,96 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:03:30 | ||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Meert Davie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Autostal Duindistel | 2:08:50 | ||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:55 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:03:30 | ||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Meert Davie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Autostal Duindistel | 2:08:50 | ||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:55 |
1. | Cols Larry - Goddé Filip | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:11:25 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Lion Bernard | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:11:42 | ||
3. | Casier Bernd - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:16:08 |
1. | Vanhuysse Rik - Degandt Bjorn | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:20:49 | ||
2. | Boelens Stéphane - Marin Didier | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:21:12 | ||
3. | Van Lancker Marnic - Matterne Steve | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:21:44 |
Belgium #3 • Belgium S1600 #3 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #1
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2002, Jambes • entries/finish - 86/53 • asphalt 197,63 km
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Chevaillier Eddy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:59:54 | ||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:09 | ||
3. | Boxoen Joost - Prévot Stéphane | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:13 |
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Chevaillier Eddy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:59:54 | ||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:09 | ||
3. | Boxoen Joost - Prévot Stéphane | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:00:13 |
1. | Cols Larry - Elst Jean-François | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Punto Junior Team | 2:03:01 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Renault Clio S1600 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:04:04 | ||
3. | Collard Olivier - Lion Bernard | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:04:16 |
1. | Bragard Thierry - Burniat Guy | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:10:40 | ||
2. | Hébette Frédéric - Brück Benoit | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Bayard | 2:11:21 | ||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Geerlandt François | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:11:46 |
Belgium #3 • Belgium Junior #3 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #2 • Ford Ka Rally Cup (B) #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Jambes • entries/finish - 90/47 • asphalt 201,10 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:46:31 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:46:55 | ||
3. | Boland Eamonn - Nestor Anthony | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:53:36 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:46:31 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:46:55 | ||
3. | Boland Eamonn - Nestor Anthony | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:53:36 |
1. | Vanneste Davy - Squedin Denis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:03:09 | ||
2. | Matterne Steve - Vandersmissen Patrick | Citroën Saxo VTS | Renstal Trommelke | 2:08:59 | ||
3. | Poncelet Cédric - Bettiol Flora | Honda Integra Type-R | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:09:59 |
1. | Romain Alexandre - Daenen Valérie | Ford Ka | Ecurie Pays Noir | 2:11:52 | ||
2. | Lauwaert Koen - Vanpoucke Henk | Ford Ka | Autostal Atlantic | 2:14:21 | ||
3. | Feyaerts Tom - Goris Hendrik | Ford Ka | Autostal Duindistel | 2:23:09 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Le Sanglier | 2:02:59 | ||
2. | Vanneste Davy - Squedin Denis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:03:09 | ||
3. | Jansemme Frédéric - Jansemme André | Citroën Saxo VTS | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 2:03:20 |
Belgium #4 • Belgium Junior #4 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #3 • Ford Ka Rally Cup (B) #3
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2000, Jambes • entries/finish - 73/41 • asphalt 198,80 km
1. | Viaene Mathias - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:15 | ||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:28 | ||
3. | Duval François - Burniat Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Bayard | 1:54:18 |
1. | Viaene Mathias - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:15 | ||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:28 | ||
3. | Duval François - Burniat Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Bayard | 1:54:18 |
1. | Petitjean Stéphane - Devallee Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:05:05 | ||
2. | Béco Frédéric - Banneux Benoit | Peugeot 306 GTI | Peugeot Belgium | 2:06:58 | ||
3. | Croes David - Debois Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 GTI | Peugeot Belgium | 2:07:11 |
1. | Geurts Mario - Buysmans Robin | Ford Ka | AC Pelt | 2:19:48 | ||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Declerck Kurt | Ford Ka | Autostal Duindistel | 2:21:20 | ||
3. | Lacroix Marc - Bellot Jean-Marc | Ford Ka | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 2:21:44 |
1. | Petitjean Stéphane - Devallee Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:05:05 | ||
2. | Galand Benoit - Oblin Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:06:54 | ||
3. | Genten Dominique - Zians Marcel | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:08:06 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #2 • Belgium #4 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #4 • Citroën Saxo Kit Car Trophy (B) #4
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1999, Jambes • entries/finish - 65/35 • asphalt 223,20 km
1. | Princen Kris - Colebunders Dany | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport Belgium | 2:05:16.5 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:43.0 | ||
3. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Citroën Belux | 2:09:51.3 |
1. | Princen Kris - Colebunders Dany | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport Belgium | 2:05:16.0 | ||
2. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Citroën Belux | 2:09:50.0 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Devillers Jean-François | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:11:48.0 |
1. | Bouche Xavier - Devillers Jean-François | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:11:48.0 | ||
2. | Leroy Francis - Louis Jacques | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:13:08.0 |
1. | Duval François - Debois Emmanuel | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Bayard | 2:19:50.0 | ||
2. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:20:51.0 | ||
3. | Delhez Frederic - Heinen Christian | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:25:37.0 |
Belgium #4 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #4
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1998, Jambes • entries/finish - 59/36 • asphalt 230,00 km
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Vanderschueren Jean | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Belgium | 2:04:13.3 | ||
2. | Verhoestraete Laurent - De Canck Danny | Ford Escort WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:05:04.2 | ||
3. | Loix David - Pirotte Cédric | Renault Clio Maxi | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:10:53.2 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Vanderschueren Jean | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Belgium | 2:04:13.3 | ||
2. | Loix David - Pirotte Cédric | Renault Clio Maxi | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:10:53.2 | ||
3. | Stacey Hans - Sonck Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MRT | 2:14:22.9 |
1. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:23:11.3 | ||
2. | André Pascal - Van Rillaer Eric | Citroën Saxo VTS | Royale Ecurie Azur | 2:24:24.0 | ||
3. | Zonderman Olivier - Gaude Thierry | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:28:23.8 |
Belgium #4 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #2 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #4
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1997, Jambes • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt 219,00 km
1. | Verhoestraete Laurent - De Canck Danny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:03:57 | |||
2. | Heckters Kurt - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:05:35 | |||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Meert Davie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:05:55 |
1. | Verhoestraete Laurent - De Canck Danny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:03:57 | |||
2. | Heckters Kurt - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:05:35 | |||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Meert Davie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:05:55 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Banneux Benoit | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:17:15 | |||
2. | Lhonnay Stéphane - Robert Alain | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:19:07 | |||
3. | Leroy Francis - Decaluwaert Jacques | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:19:54 |
1. | Bouche Xavier - Pollard Jean-Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:17:47 | |||
2. | Vanbergen Lionel - Gonay Marc | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:18:27 | |||
3. | Wagner Georges - Riwers Georges | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:19:21 |
Belgium #4 • Luxembourg #5 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #4 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #4
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1996, Jambes • entries/finish - 51/22 • asphalt 233,00 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:01:43 | ||
2. | de Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Belgacom Turbo Team | 2:03:15 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Belga Team | 2:12:32 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:01:43 | ||
2. | de Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Belgacom Turbo Team | 2:03:15 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Belga Team | 2:12:32 |
1. | Bouche Xavier - Massoz Christian | Citroën ZX 16S | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:21:34 | ||
2. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën ZX 16S | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:25:07 | ||
3. | Legrand Jean-Louis - Louis Jacques | Citroën ZX 16S | Ecurie Chawresse | 2:25:17 |
1. | Claessen Eric - Louette Michaël | Citroën AX GTI | 2:28:08 | |||
2. | Wilmus Eric - Gregoire Patrick | Citroën AX GTI | Royale Ecurie Azur | 2:30:32 | ||
3. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën AX GTI | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:31:06 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Belgium #4 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #5 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #7
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1995, Jambes • entries/finish - 78/40 • asphalt 228,00 km
1. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Belga Team | 2:14:04 | ||
2. | Verhoestraete Laurent - Caesemaeker Francis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:14:52 | ||
3. | Timmers Marc - Robert Alain | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:15:36 |
1. | Schatt Philippe - Lepage Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Lorraine | 2:41:01 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Belga Team | 2:14:04 | ||
2. | Verhoestraete Laurent - Caesemaeker Francis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:14:52 | ||
3. | Timmers Marc - Robert Alain | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:15:36 |
1. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën ZX 16S | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:25:00 | ||
2. | Candries Peter - Geunes Georges | Citroën ZX 16S | Autorenstal MAK Mechelen | 2:34:19 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Pirotte Cédric | Citroën AX Sport | Ecurie Le Sanglier | 2:32:46 | ||
2. | Legrand Jean-Louis - Louis Jacques | Citroën AX GTI | Ecurie Chawresse | 2:34:50 | ||
3. | Van Aerschot Patrick - Emonts André | Citroën AX Sport | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:38:23 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Belgium #5 • Luxembourg • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #5 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #9
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1994, Jambes • entries/finish - 77/37 • asphalt 249,90 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:32:46 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Malais André | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:38:29 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Clio Williams | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:38:35 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:32:46 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Malais André | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:38:29 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Clio Williams | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:38:35 |
1. | Bielen Marc - Claes Dominique | Citroën ZX 16S | URRT | 3:07:15 | ||
2. | Dumont Dominique - Macq Freddy | Citroën ZX 16S | Autostal Duindistel | 3:10:51 |
1. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 3:00:03 | ||
2. | De Spa François - Grogna Stéphane | Citroën AX GTI | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 3:04:24 | ||
3. | Legrand Jean-Louis - Louis Jacques | Citroën AX GTI | Ecurie Chawresse | 3:08:38 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Belgium #4 • Luxembourg • Challenge Citroën (B) #4
14. 5. – 16. 5. 1993, Jambes • entries/finish - 96/62 • asphalt 232,00 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 2:20:14 | ||
2. | Victor Kurt - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 2:22:44 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:24:09 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 2:20:14 | ||
2. | Victor Kurt - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 2:22:44 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:24:09 |
1. | Schammel Jean-Paul - Schock Eric | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:35:02 | |||
2. | Zimmer Jean-Jacques - Schuller Marianne | BMW M3 E30 | 2:53:44 | |||
3. | Victor Armand - Gelhausen Marco | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 2:55:06 |
1. | Boelens Stéphane - Frère Philippe | Citroën ZX 16S | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:41:20 | ||
2. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:45:55 | ||
3. | Mikels Fabrice - Delrocq Geoffrey | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:47:44 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #5 • Belgium #4 • Challenge Citroën (B) #5
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1992, Jambes • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 265,44 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Boxy's Rally Team | 2:26:32 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 2:30:28 | ||
3. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:33:46 |
1. | Noakowski Paweł - Müller Horst | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 3:00:56 | |||
2. | Zimmer Jean-Jacques - Schuller Marianne | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 3:05:42 | |||
3. | Craincourt Dominique - Koell Matthieu | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 3:09:57 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Boxy's Rally Team | 2:26:32 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 2:30:28 | ||
3. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:33:46 |
1. | Mikels Fabrice - Habran Pierre | Citroën AX Sport | 2:57:01 | |||
2. | Candries Peter - Imbrechts Francis | Citroën BX GTI | 3:00:17 | |||
3. | Fortemps Christian - Wauters Philippe | Citroën AX Sport | 3:04:43 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • Belgium #7 • Luxembourg
4. 10. – 6. 10. 1991, Jambes • ASBL Rallye de Wallonie • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 283,00 km - (cancelled 5,60 km)
1. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:45:19 | |||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:46:54 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Autostal Duindistel | 2:48:59 |
1. | Camandona Philippe - Jamoul Roger | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:49:17 | ||
2. | Scholz Axel - Scholz Petra | Peugeot 309 GTI | AMC Arzbach | 3:06:03 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 3:15:00 |
1. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:45:19 | |||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:46:54 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Autostal Duindistel | 2:48:59 |
1. | Schammel Jean-Paul - Nelissen François | Citroën AX Sport | 3:17:54 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #6 • Belgium #7 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #10
12. 10. – 14. 10. 1990, Jambes • entries/finish - 75/49 • asphalt 282,72 km - (cancelled 8,54 km)
1. | Duez Marc - Bozet Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:46:37 | |||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:48:19 | |||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Delvaux Dany | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:49:16 |
1. | Ihle Wolf-Dieter - Kessemeier Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:07:09 | |||
2. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 3:15:53 | |||
3. | Vautrin Christophe - Georges Véronique | Citroën AX Sport | 3:16:35 |
1. | Duez Marc - Bozet Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:46:37 | |||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:48:19 | |||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Delvaux Dany | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:49:16 |
1. | Mikels Fabrice - Petre | Citroën AX Sport | 3:16:41 | |||
2. | Leroy Francis - Bruneau François | Citroën AX Sport | 3:19:26 | |||
3. | Fourdin Yves - Fourdin Luc | Citroën AX Sport | 3:22:45 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Belgium #4 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #7
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1989, Jambes & Andenne • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt 310,38 km - (cancelled 6,68 km)
1. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 3:11:18 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Manset Luc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:12:48 | |||
3. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 3:13:37 |
1. | Sydow Bernd - Baldauf Siegmar | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 3:26:41 | |||
2. | Ihle Wolf-Dieter - Kessemeier Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 3:34:25 | |||
3. | Wegst Egon - Süss Karl-Heinz | Peugeot 205 GTI | 3:45:03 |
1. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 3:11:18 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Manset Luc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:12:48 | |||
3. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 3:13:37 |
1. | Leruth Philippe - Elst Jean-François | Citroën AX Sport | 3:36:57 | |||
2. | Vanderheijden Roland - Gonay Marc | Citroën AX Sport | 3:37:49 | |||
3. | Leroy Francis - Kinche Jean-François | Citroën AX Sport | 3:41:26 |
Belgium #3 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #6
29. 4. – 1. 5. 1988, Jambes & Andenne • entries/finish - 67/39 • asphalt
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | R.A.S. Sport - Belga Team Texaco | 3:00:32 | ||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Bozet Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Fina Rally Team | 3:02:53 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Rorife Robert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:07:30 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | R.A.S. Sport - Belga Team Texaco | 3:00:32 | ||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Bozet Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Fina Rally Team | 3:02:53 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Rorife Robert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:07:30 |
1. | Leruth Philippe - Elst Jean-François | Citroën AX Sport | 3:31:30 | |||
2. | Vanderheijden Roland - Spirlet Philippe | Citroën AX Sport | 3:33:29 | |||
3. | Want Serge - Want Valère | Citroën AX Sport | 3:38:51 |
Belgium #3 • Belgium Group B #3
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1987, Jambes • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 300,00 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Belga Team | 3:00:39 | ||
2. | Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Briesen Guy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:01:12 | |||
3. | Steffansson Berndt-Inge - Hakala Matti | Volvo 240 Turbo | 3:03:55 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Belga Team | 3:00:39 | ||
2. | Steffansson Berndt-Inge - Hakala Matti | Volvo 240 Turbo | 3:03:55 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Lambert Joseph | Opel Manta GSi | 3:04:50 |
1. | Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Briesen Guy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:01:12 | |||
2. | Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc | Porsche 911 SC | Jemeda | 3:13:36 | ||
3. | Coxon Mervyn - Prentice Rowand | Porsche 911 SC | Deals for Wheels | 3:21:02 |
Belgium #4 (coef 1) • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (B) #5
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Jambes & Andenne • entries/finish - 77/40 • asphalt 405,00 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford RS200 | Belga Team | 3:26:12 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 3:34:39 | ||
3. | Panontin Mario - Ferfoglia Mario | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:35:23 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford RS200 | Belga Team | 3:26:12 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 3:34:39 | ||
3. | Panontin Mario - Ferfoglia Mario | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:35:23 |
1. | De Brouwer Jean - Gonthier Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 4:09:48 | ||
2. | Monin Didier - Bruneteaux Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Ecurie Bruxelloise | 4:12:47 | ||
3. | Léonard Paul - Delvaux Dany | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Toison d'Or | 4:14:03 |
Belgium #4 • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (B) #3 • Talbot Samba Rallye Cup (B) #3
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1985, Jambes & Andenne • RAMCA - ACNA • entries/finish - 90/45 • asphalt 414,54 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:43:01 | |||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | 3:46:44 | |||
3. | Reginster Thierry - Delmelle Marc | Porsche 911 SC RS | 3:53:38 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:43:01 | |||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | 3:46:44 | |||
3. | Reginster Thierry - Delmelle Marc | Porsche 911 SC RS | 3:53:38 |
1. | Monin Didier - Bruneteaux Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 4:31:53 | |||
2. | De Boey Jan - Toussaint Guillaume | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 4:34:00 | |||
3. | Léonard Paul - Van Houdenhove Jean-Noël | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 4:34:41 |
1. | de Rosée Frédéric - Jouniaux Serge | Talbot Samba Rallye | 4:35:49 | |||
2. | De Brouwer Jean - Gonthier Benoît | Talbot Samba Rallye | 4:38:35 | |||
3. | Want Serge - Vanaschen José | Talbot Samba Rallye | 4:39:03 |
Belgium #4
4. 5. – 6. 5. 1984, Jambes & Andenne • RAMCA - ACNA • entries/finish - 59/30 • asphalt 410,26 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC RS | 4:05:30 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Richard Raymond | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:11:18 | |||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Manta 400 | 4:13:07 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC RS | 4:05:30 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Richard Raymond | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:11:18 | |||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Manta 400 | 4:13:07 |