Season 2019
Luxembourg
Luxembourg 2019
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Jambes • entries/finish - 86/62 • asphalt 220.74 km - (cancelled 23.41 km) • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:51:42.9 | ||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:51:45.9 | |||
3. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:52:56.6 |
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 2:08:04.2 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:30:40.1 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Saint-Loup-sur-Semouse • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 84/44 • asphalt 131.30 km • Other years
1. | Deloy David - Bronner Kévin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:18:06.5 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:18:13.0 | |||
3. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Magnin Marine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:22:43.1 |
1. | Zimmer Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:26:29.6 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 130/85 • asphalt 129.81 km - (cancelled 11.69 km) • Other years
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:58 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:13:15 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:17:20 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, Hosingen • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 130.56 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Blom Johny | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:10:24.4 | |||
2. | Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:50.3 | |||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:12:59.6 |
1. | Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:50.3 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:12:59.6 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:02.4 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt 138.10 km • Other years
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:10:50.5 | |||
2. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:12:40.2 | |||
3. | Wilt Christophe - Leclercq Guillaume | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:18.6 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Rochefort • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 141.63 km • Other years
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:57 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:23 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Arens Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:19:22 | |||
3. | Rollinger Tommy - Brachtenbach Michèle | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:27:30 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, St. Vith • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 150.24 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:25:19.5 | ||
2. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Icepol Racing Team | 1:25:35.0 | ||
3. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:25:58.1 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Munster Grégoire | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - |
0 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Fernandes Steve | 2 | |
2. | Kellen Bob | 1 | |
= | Zimmer Steve | 1 | |
= | Foxius Ronny | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Munhowen Yann | 24 | |
2. | Fernandes Steve | 22 | |
3. | Zimmer Steve | 14 | |
4. | Souvigné Mike | 8 | |
5. | Gengler Patrick | 5 | |
= | Foxius Ronny | 5 | |
7. | Kellen Bob | 4 | |
8. | Jacoby Gilles | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Fernandes Steve | 24 | |
2. | Munhowen Yann | 14 | |
= | Zimmer Steve | 14 | |
4. | Kellen Bob | 12 | |
5. | Souvigné Mike | 8 | |
6. | Gengler Patrick | 7 | |
7. | Foxius Ronny | 2 | |
8. | Jacoby Gilles | 1 |