Rallye Val d'Agout
France Cup
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 83/60 • asphalt 139,90 km
1. | Lechartier Ayrton - Maye Marine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:27:08.6 | |||
2. | Grondin Loïc - Gary Benjamin | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:28:34.3 | |||
3. | Fontes Guillaume - Beger Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:29:25.6 |
France Cup
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 93/67 • asphalt 134,10 km
1. | Berfa Jordan - Thomas Chloé | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:19:08.3 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Dumas Bastien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:19:17.5 | |||
3. | Lechartier Ayrton - Manent Roselyne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:14.9 |
France Cup
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2022, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 135,60 km
1. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:18:34.6 | |||
2. | Fontes Guillaume - Beger Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:41.5 | |||
3. | Puech Jérémy - Augé Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:53.3 |
France Cup
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2021, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 110/56 • asphalt 136,40 km
1. | Berfa Jordan - Thomas Chloé | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:18:51.0 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:32.5 | |||
3. | Fontes Guillaume - Beger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:21:24.2 |
France Cup
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, Brassac • entries/finish - 96/59 • asphalt 139,40 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:25:30.1 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Curel Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:28:06.1 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Segui Brice | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:28:10.4 |
France Cup
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, Brassac • entries/finish - 75/41 • asphalt 139,40 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:25:02.6 | |||
2. | Binois Laurent - Zavarsky Alexy | Renault Clio R3 | 1:26:23.1 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Maillard Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:26:33.5 |
France Cup
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Brassac • Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 103/58 • asphalt 128,60 km
1. | Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:16:01.5 | |||
2. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:17:55.2 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Martino Mélina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:18:31.8 |
France Cup
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2016, Brassac • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 128,60 km
1. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:18:34.7 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Vilanova Anthony | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:19:03.9 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:19:47.6 |
France Cup
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2015, Brassac • entries/finish - 65/45 • asphalt 128,60 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:18:36.3 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:19:56.0 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Galinier Rudy | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:20:08.7 |
France Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Brassac • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt 125,90 km
1. | Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Renault Mégane RS | 1:22:43.1 | |||
2. | Benne Patrick - Galinier Rudy | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:26:06.2 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Couffinhal Eric | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:26:59.6 |
France Cup
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2013, Brassac • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt 128,85 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:21:03.2 | |||
2. | Espinasse Lionel - Manent Roselyne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:17.4 | |||
3. | Mottard Guy - Mottard Jordan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:23.4 |
France Cup
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2012, Brassac • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt 129,30 km
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:25:21.1 | |||
2. | Delmas Yvan - Tremouilles Bruno | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:28:05.4 | |||
3. | Nolorgues Olivier - Schlosser Lilian | Renault Clio R3 | 1:28:51.4 |
France Cup
1. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:30.5 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Florès Alain | Peugeot 206 CC | 24:31.9 | |||
3. | Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Jordan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:46.2 |
France Cup
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 74/60 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Champeau Eric - Cambriels Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 27:32.9 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 27:34.8 | |||
3. | Lasserre Victor - Pelissier Mélanie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 27:51.9 |
France Cup
2. 5. 2009 • Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 100/77 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Champeau Eric - Cambriels Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 26:40.1 | |||
2. | Pelat Loïc - Pedarros Laëtitia | Renault Clio RS | 27:04.5 | |||
3. | Paillé Paul - Paillé Marlène | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 27:14.4 |
France Cup
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 27:16.6 | |||
2. | Pelat Loïc - Pedarros Laëtitia | Renault Clio RS | 27:32.1 | |||
3. | Toutouyoutte Sylvain - Augustin Damien | BMW M3 E30 | 27:45.1 |
France Cup
5. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 86/58 • asphalt
1. | Pelamourgues François - Fournier Olivier | Renault Clio RS | 1:05:30.6 | |||
2. | Bonnefis Germain - Bardou Pierre | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:07:23.5 | |||
3. | Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:07:31.8 |
France Cup
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2006 • Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 92/69 • asphalt
1. | Maraval Jacques - Foissey Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:13:15.3 | |||
2. | Pellegrin Stéphan - Compan Cyril | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:14:32.8 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Metois Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:14:40.0 |
1. | Bouscary Bruno - Florès Alain | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | 1:13:11.9 | |||
2. | Aragneau Philippe - Mazotti Francis | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:13:14.0 | |||
3. | Vincent Thierry - Dechelle Valérie | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:13:25.7 |
1. | Aragneau Philippe - Mazotti Francis | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:13:14.0 | |||
2. | Comte Frédéric - Morel Aline | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:13:47.9 | |||
3. | Fiandino Fabien - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:13:48.6 |
France Cup
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 87/58 • asphalt 118,35 km
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:12:14.2 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Foissey Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:13:25.2 | |||
3. | Pueyo Philippe - Rouche Nathalie | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:36.0 |
France Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Brassac • entries/finish - 95/59 • asphalt 118,35 km
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:09.7 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:11.4 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Girbas Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:59.2 |
France Cup
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls + Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 81/57 • asphalt 122,25 km
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Laurent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:15:07.4 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:17:25.5 | |||
3. | Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:18:04.4 |
France Cup
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Brassac • entries/finish - 106/79 • asphalt
1. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 1:18:40.9 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:19:03.7 | |||
3. | Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:22:02.3 |
France Cup
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2000 • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 104/66 • asphalt 122,25 km
1. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 1:11:03.6 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Forestier Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:11:08.8 | |||
3. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:14:20.3 |
France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #2 • Citroën Trophy (F) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1999, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 99/69 • asphalt 129,90 km
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:21:21.1 | |||
2. | Lonjard Gérald - Gidel Philippe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:21:30.8 | |||
3. | Maraval Jacques - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW 320i E21 | 1:21:46.5 |
1. | Fiori Guy - Blanc-Raffini Claude | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:27:40.4 | |||
2. | Marata Pascal - Lukaszewski Xavier | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:27:53.8 | |||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Falguerolle Alain | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:28:39.0 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:21:21.1 | |||
2. | Lonjard Gérald - Gidel Philippe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:21:30.8 | |||
3. | Pellerey Alain - Lamy Dominique | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:23:06.2 |
France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #2 • Citroën Trophy (F) #2
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1998, Brassac • entries/finish - 105/59 • asphalt
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:21:49 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:22:23 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Gidel Philippe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:22:50 |
1. | Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:27:55 | |||
2. | Mannessier Jimmy - Misiek Frédéric | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:27:57 | |||
3. | Vanaudenhove Benjamin - Vanbossel Fabien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:29:11 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:21:49 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:22:23 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Gidel Philippe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:22:50 |
France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #2 • Citroën Trophy (F) #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 1997, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 91/61 • asphalt 129,90 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Laval William | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:16 | |||
2. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:45 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Gidel Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:27:37 |
1. | Cluzel Ludovic - Goutel Alban | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:28:51 | |||
2. | Boreau Eric - Girardeaux Stéphanie | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:28:54 | |||
3. | Védrines Aimé - Vitrani Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:29:07 |
1. | Lonjard Gérald - Gidel Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:27:37 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:27:41 | |||
3. | Benier Maurice - Benier Christian | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:29:06 |
France Cup
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1996, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 129,90 km
1. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:00 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Corrochano Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:25:54 | |||
3. | Visseq Michel - Domergue Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | 1:27:00 |
France Cup
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1995, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 76/47 • asphalt 129,90 km
1. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:25:16 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Zazurca Guilhem | BMW M3 E30 | 1:25:25 | |||
3. | Champeau Jean-Pierre - Archer Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:28:58 |
France Cup • Renault Sport Cup (F) #7
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1994, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 80/51 • asphalt 150,30 km
1. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:28:15 | |||
2. | Thomas Jean-Yves - Taveneau Luc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:28:26 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Defay Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:29:39 |
1. | Vernet Patrick - Roussel Yannick | Renault Clio Williams | 1:29:45 | |||
2. | Deleuze Michel - Glandier Luc | Renault Clio Williams | 1:31:30 | |||
3. | Jabet Pierre - Vincent David | Renault Clio Williams | 1:33:56 |
France Cup (National)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1993, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 79/53 • asphalt
1. | Delage Hugues - Archer Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:21 | |||
2. | Champeau Jean-Pierre - Vaxivière Franck | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:24:26 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Pegouret Christophe | BMW 323i E30 | 1:25:42 |
France Cup (National)
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1992 • ASA des Capitouls • entries/finish - 84/54 • asphalt 132,00 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Archer Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:35 | |||
2. | Champeau Jean-Pierre - Vaxivière Franck | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:39 | |||
3. | Rambeaud Philippe - Reigniez Patrick | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:40 |
France Cup (National)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1991 • entries/finish - 109/75 • asphalt 113,40 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:08 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Maraval Nadia | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:07:09 | |||
3. | Rambeaud Philippe - Reigniez Patrick | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:07:13 |
France Cup (National)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1990, Brassac • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt 119,90 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Lafon Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 1:17:46 | |||
2. | Rambeaud Philippe - Reigniez Patrick | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:21:27 | |||
3. | Maraval Jacques - Kebbati Nadia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:39 |
France others
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Castres • entries/finish - 81/47 • asphalt 158,00 km
1. | Sastre Serge - Maury Jean-Luc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:52 | |||
2. | Delage Hugues - Lafon Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 1:44:30 | |||
3. | Daydé Henri - Reignir Sissy | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:47:09 |
Renault Sport Cup (F) #1 • France others
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1988, Castres - Brassac • Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 123/83 • asphalt
1. | Adell Bernard - Bressol Jean-Jacques | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:41:57 | |||
2. | Touren Philippe - Neyron Albert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:42:55 | |||
3. | Gazaud Christian - Vincent Christian | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:44:19 |
1. | Gazaud Christian - Vincent Christian | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:44:19 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Brunella Jean-Charles | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:45:43 | |||
3. | Barral Fabrice - Bernardi Vincent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:45:48 |
France Cup (National)
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1987, Castres - Brassac • ASA des Capitouls + Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 98/60 • asphalt 5,50 km
1. | Roux Marcel - Bonne Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:38:19 | |||
2. | Bouzige Jack - Patoux Maïté | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:39:39 | |||
3. | Depons Henri - Lopez Viviane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:40 |
France others
3. 5. – 4. 5. 1986 • ASA des Capitouls + Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 153,00 km
1. | Bouscary Bruno - Fargues Jean-Louis | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:43:20 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Bonne Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:45:18 | |||
3. | Bouzige Jack - Patoux Maïté | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:46:34 |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 87/61 • asphalt
1. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo |
France others
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1984, Castres - Brassac • ASA des Capitouls + Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 199,80 km
1. | Benech Serge - Beidel Sylvie | Porsche 911 SC |
France others
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1983, Castres • entries/finish - 31/22 • asphalt
1. | Damiao Jean-Pierre - Murer Fernand | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:18:15 | |||
2. | Martin Alain - Azema Didier | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:19:43 | |||
3. | Gazaud Christian - Vincent Christian | Alpine-Renault A310 | 2:27:50 |
France others
17. 4. – 18. 4. 1982 • entries/finish - 30/17 • asphalt 201,00 km
1. | Autha Jean-Luc - Mary Jean-Claude | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:05:42 | |||
2. | Boix Jean-Claude - Dos Santos Norbert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:07:08 | |||
3. | Benech Serge - Beidel Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 2:08:52 |